415

Recently Sold Homes in 80111

Section Image
  • /44

    $850,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6097 S Lima St, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,281

    Last Listing Agent Nichelle Phillips Lifestyle International Realty

    6097 S Lima St, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /47

    $1,776,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5516 S Havana Ct, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,683,129

    Last Listing Agent David Williams Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    5516 S Havana Ct, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /34

    $1,125,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6274 S Iola Ct, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,690

    Last Listing Agent Karie Treter Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    6274 S Iola Ct, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /44

    $1,235,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6254 S Boston Ct, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,608

    Last Listing Agent Russell Gellman Guide Real Estate

    6254 S Boston Ct, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /43

    $767,500 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6244 S Niagara Way, Centennial, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,393

    Last Listing Agent Erin Talburt Compass - Denver

    6244 S Niagara Way, Centennial, CO 80111
  • /32

    $434,990 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    13469 E 111th Ave, Denver, CO 80111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,084

    Last Listing Agent Team Lassen MB Team Lassen

    13469 E 111th Ave, Denver, CO 80111
  • /50

    $850,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5749 S Lansing Way, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,302

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bub Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    5749 S Lansing Way, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /31

    $1,425,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5455 Landmark Place Unit 1411, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $818/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,427,989

    Last Listing Agent Dena Falcone RE/MAX Professionals

    5455 Landmark Place Unit 1411, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /49

    $1,350,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    6271 S Billings Way, Centennial, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,318,052

    Last Listing Agent Jinnohn Gilmore Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    6271 S Billings Way, Centennial, CO 80111
  • /25

    $317,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    6470 S Dayton St Unit K12, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,084

    Last Listing Agent Brett Zuckerman Madison & Company Properties

    6470 S Dayton St Unit K12, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /31

    $380,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5936 S Willow Way, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,105

    Last Listing Agent Victor Lee eXp Realty, LLC

    5936 S Willow Way, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /44

    $1,350,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5803 S Hanover Way, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,409,027

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Rothman Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    5803 S Hanover Way, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /50

    $1,950,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5320 S Geneva St, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,894,374

    Last Listing Agent Alice Downie Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    5320 S Geneva St, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /50

    $979,900 Sold May 05, 2026

    5741 S Kingston Way, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,219

    Last Listing Agent Mike Duggan RE/MAX Professionals

    5741 S Kingston Way, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /29

    $805,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6525 S Abilene St, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,053

    Last Listing Agent John Park eXp Realty, LLC

    6525 S Abilene St, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /11

    $1,195,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5110 S Jasmine Way Unit 1, Englewood, CO 80111

    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $1,512,658 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 232 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Stewart Compass - Denver

    5110 S Jasmine Way Unit 1, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /41

    $1,350,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5708 S Galena St, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,333,887

    Last Listing Agent Josh Yeddis Compass - Denver

    5708 S Galena St, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /50

    $1,390,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    10849 E Crestridge Cir, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,386,979

    Last Listing Agent Shaylisa Turner Compass - Denver

    10849 E Crestridge Cir, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /33

    $725,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9545 E Arbor Place, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,642

    Last Listing Agent Jim Buckley Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    9545 E Arbor Place, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /43

    $3,438,700 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    6200 Charrington Dr, Centennial, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $711/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,391,688

    Last Listing Agent Ty Dokken Compass - Denver

    6200 Charrington Dr, Centennial, CO 80111
  • /43

    $835,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    6508 E Euclid Place, Centennial, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,122

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Andersen MB Andersen Realty LLC

    6508 E Euclid Place, Centennial, CO 80111
  • /33

    $799,360 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9691 E Arbor Place, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,695

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kiker Keller Williams DTC

    9691 E Arbor Place, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /44

    $835,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5933 S Florence Ct, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,471

    Last Listing Agent Kim Brogus Ember + Stone Realty LLC

    5933 S Florence Ct, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /41

    $299,900 Sold May 14, 2025

    6490 S Dayton St Unit L10, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,959

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Harris Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    6490 S Dayton St Unit L10, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /45

    $1,637,500 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4020 S Holly St, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,669,413

    Last Listing Agent Sean Larkin Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    4020 S Holly St, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /37

    $1,050,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5920 S Moline Way, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,074,523

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Williams MODUS Real Estate

    5920 S Moline Way, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /48

    $2,150,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5653 E Southmoor Cir, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,070,754

    Last Listing Agent Molly Weiss LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    5653 E Southmoor Cir, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /21

    $315,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    6445 S Havana St Unit B, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,193

6445 S Havana St Unit B, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /47

    $795,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    12054 E Lake Cir, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,248

    Last Listing Agent Hadley Anne Ott Discover Realty Group, LLC

    12054 E Lake Cir, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • 6407 S Heritage Place W, Centennial, CO 80111

    $828,500 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6407 S Heritage Place W, Centennial, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,193

    Last Listing Agent Kyla Hammond Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    6407 S Heritage Place W, Centennial, CO 80111
  • /34

    $830,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6443 S Florence Way, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,891

    Last Listing Agent Luke Brenning MHC Realty Group LLC

    6443 S Florence Way, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /32

    $820,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9540 E Grand Place, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,312

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Pickett Compass - Denver

    9540 E Grand Place, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /2

    $2,100,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5672 S Nome St, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,859 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,076,619

    Last Listing Agent Mike Duggan RE/MAX Professionals

    5672 S Nome St, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /23

    $372,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5677 S Park Place Unit A102, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Bovard Denver's Homes, LLC

    5677 S Park Place Unit A102, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /50

    $2,300,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9880 E Progress Cir, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,205,405

    Last Listing Agent Mike Duggan RE/MAX Professionals

    9880 E Progress Cir, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /50

    $1,152,500 Sold May 19, 2025

    4358 S Alton St, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,969

    Last Listing Agent Susie Roy RE/MAX Professionals

    4358 S Alton St, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /38

    $323,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9160 E Arbor Cir Unit F, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,372

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann O'toole Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    9160 E Arbor Cir Unit F, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /2

    $2,025,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    7047 E Lake Cir, Centennial, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,369 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,001,129

    Last Listing Agent Helm, Weaver Helm Compass - Denver

    7047 E Lake Cir, Centennial, CO 80111
  • /44

    $877,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10715 E Dorado Ave, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,135

    Last Listing Agent Kim O'Connor Milehimodern

    10715 E Dorado Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /42

    $1,325,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    11241 E Cimmarron Dr, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,309,633

    Last Listing Agent Jim Murrell eXp Realty, LLC

    11241 E Cimmarron Dr, Englewood, CO 80111

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home