7,591

Homes in ZIP Code 80113

Section Image
  • /32

    $700,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4710 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,977

    Last Listing Agent AK Riley Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    4710 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /20

      Est $489,468 Not Listed For Sale

      4384 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4384 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Mykhailyna Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

  • /35

    $750,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3421 S Race St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,049

    Last Listing Agent Patty C Kentwood Real Estate Cherry Creek

    3421 S Race St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /27

      Est $551,900 Not Listed For Sale

      4360 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4360 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Raskin JPAR Modern Real Estate

  • /23

    $455,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4480 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,928

    Last Listing Agent Joan Pratt RE/MAX Professionals

    4480 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /27

      Est $513,909 Not Listed For Sale

      4320 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4320 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Braucher Engel & Voelkers Castle Pines

  • /39

    $620,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3100 S Corona St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,712

    Last Listing Agent James Elliott Brokers Guild Homes

    3100 S Corona St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /18

      Est $489,595 Not Listed For Sale

      4321 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4321 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /40

    $1,650,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3256 S Corona St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,638,059

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Nelson C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    3256 S Corona St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /35

      Est $506,437 Not Listed For Sale

      4329 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4329 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dee and Steve Ciancio LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /43

    $630,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4363 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,419

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Chatham SMART Property Management LLC

    4363 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /19

      Est $442,754 Not Listed For Sale

      4333 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4333 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Lempe Compass - Denver

  • /50

    $5,700,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    38 Sedgwick Dr, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $769/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,380,701

    Last Listing Agent Rene Sheikh Brokers Guild Homes

    38 Sedgwick Dr, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /37

      Est $524,688 Not Listed For Sale

      4390 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      4390 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hansen Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /24

    $540,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4420 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,207

    Last Listing Agent Sue Monroe RE/MAX Leaders

    4420 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /19

      Est $528,690 Not Listed For Sale

      4365 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4365 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fran Yeddis Compass - Denver

  • /2

    $6,495,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9 Cherry Vale Dr, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,632 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $851/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,577,206

    Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    9 Cherry Vale Dr, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /22

      Est $513,241 Not Listed For Sale

      4371 S Clarkson St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4371 S Clarkson St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas York Realty Professionals LLC

  • /23

    $475,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4115 S Clarkson St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,072

    Last Listing Agent Vivi Gloriod eXp Realty, LLC

    4115 S Clarkson St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /38

      Est $511,464 Not Listed For Sale

      4284 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4284 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,550
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Treva Fulton eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $515,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    3650 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,324

    Last Listing Agent Troy Karnes Kramer Management & Realty

    3650 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /32

      Est $580,071 Not Listed For Sale

      4264 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4264 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Andrews Resident Realty South Metro

  • /46

    $770,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1900 E Girard Place Unit 908, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,981

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Wilson Marlex Real Estate Corp

    1900 E Girard Place Unit 908, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /14

      Est $505,414 Not Listed For Sale

      4223 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4223 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Stewart eXp Realty, LLC

  • /15

    $400,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3583 S Corona St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,174

    Last Listing Agent EmpowerHome Team Colorado Keller Williams Realty Northern Colorado

    3583 S Corona St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /36

      Est $604,702 Not Listed For Sale

      4230 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4230 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren-Claire Poitevent LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /5

    $1,400,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4070 S Hudson Way, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,640,117

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Nielsen Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    4070 S Hudson Way, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /9

      Est $531,501 Not Listed For Sale

      4295 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4295 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Trujillo House2Home LLC

  • /31

    $1,699,500 Sold May 13, 2025

    6 Martin Ln, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,724,002

    Last Listing Agent Josh Behr LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    6 Martin Ln, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /40

      Est $429,259 Not Listed For Sale

      4230 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4230 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Downie Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /49

    $830,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2794 S Clarkson St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,030

    Last Listing Agent Emily Johnson West and Main Homes Inc

    2794 S Clarkson St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /21

      Est $445,750 Not Listed For Sale

      4225 S Logan St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4225 S Logan St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Metzler LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /50

    $5,900,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4903 S Elizabeth Cir, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 8 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 12,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,125,167

    Last Listing Agent Ty Dokken Compass - Denver

    4903 S Elizabeth Cir, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /32

      Est $539,351 Not Listed For Sale

      4271 S Logan St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4271 S Logan St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hojegian Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /50

    $3,200,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4703 S Elizabeth Ct, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 8,277 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,617,306

    Last Listing Agent Becca Damiano LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    4703 S Elizabeth Ct, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /22

      Est $576,285 Not Listed For Sale

      4298 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4298 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacobo Calderon Megastar Realty

  • /50

    $3,470,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4600 S Columbine Ct, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,745,296

    Last Listing Agent Vesta Homes Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    4600 S Columbine Ct, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /50

      Est $649,148 Not Listed For Sale

      4208 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4208 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Aguilar West Peak Properties

  • /28

    $650,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4657 & 4659 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,313

    Last Listing Agent Scott Barker Barker Real Estate Company

    4657 & 4659 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /38

      Est $500,327 Not Listed For Sale

      4209 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4209 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Devin Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home