19,291

Homes in ZIP Code 36330

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    103 N Woodlawn Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Welcome to 103 North Woodlawn Drive — a spacious and character-filled home tucked away on a cul de sac in Enterprise! With timeless features, generous living spaces, and endless potential, this property offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Inside, you’ll find hardwood flooring, oversized rooms, and custom cabinets that add warmth and charm throughout the home. The living room

    Agent Photo

    Justin Poss

    TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    (334) 633-6801

    103 N Woodlawn Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /5

    $7,000 Per Month

    • House for Rent

    1570 Parker Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Located on the corner of US Hwy-84 and N. Industrial Park Road in Enterprise, AL, this newly renovated 24,000 sq. ft. property offers excellent access, visibility, and a service road entrance via Parker Lane. 9,600 Sq. Ft. - 12,000 Sq. Ft. is available to lease, with remaining space available in 12 months if needed. Situated on a spacious 2.3-acre corner lot with adjacent WGCR/G&W rail service

    Shannon Auty NAI TALCOR

    1570 Parker Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /19

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    215 Walnut Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,081

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Childers TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    215 Walnut Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /2

      Est $284,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      5772 County Road 708, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5772 County Road 708, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $274,900

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Scanlon TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $19,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $11,056 per Acre

    0 Private Road 1705 Unit 186609, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Unrestricted Lot 1.8 acres. Mobile homes are allowed. Power was on Property when a previous mobile home was there.

    Agent Photo

    Dwayne Bowman

    Weichert Realtors JBR Legacy Group

    (334) 489-1958

    0 Private Road 1705 Unit 186609, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /36

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Foxhill Subdivision End Unit!!!

    118 Commons Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Welcome to Foxhill Subdivision, located in the city of Enterprise, AL. Freshly interior paint, New LVP Flooring. This beautiful home offers a spacious and comfortable living experience with its 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The house comes with a convenient 1 car garage, ensuring that parking is never a hassle. Enjoy the privacy and security of a fenced yard, perfect for outdoor activities or

    118 Commons Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /48

    $292,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    110 Barbara Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,522

    Last Listing Agent David Ridley EXP Realty LLC

    110 Barbara Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /51

      Est $384,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 County Road 747, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      50 County Road 747, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Simmons TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

  • /36

    $249,987

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft

    211 Winterberry Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath cottage-style home located in the desirable Woodland Park community. This home's inviting covered front porch is ideal for sitting and relaxing. The open floor plan features a spacious great room that flows seamlessly into the kitchen—perfect for entertaining and everyday living. The kitchen offers white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and

    Agent Photo

    Jan Sawyer

    CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    (334) 378-3247

    211 Winterberry Way, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /14

    $2,501 Per Month

    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    218 S Main St, Enterprise, AL 36330

    This property is available for lease and is located on Main Street in downtown Enterprise. Next to Weevil Play and across from First Methodist & Dobbs Eye Clinic. The building features 2 retail/office spaces fronting Main Street with office featuring new paint, drywall and LVP flooring. Approx 1,500 sq. ft. heated and cooled. Additional small garage and rear storage room. The rear of the

    Shannon Auty NAI TALCOR

    218 S Main St, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /39

    $267,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    40 Private Road 1605, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 8 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,293

    Last Listing Agent FRAN CLAYTOR CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    40 Private Road 1605, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /36

      Est $338,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 S Oak Ridge Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      300 S Oak Ridge Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Morgan COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

  • /11

    $190,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,678 Sq Ft

    307 Colony Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Looking for a multi unit investment? This is the property for you. Long term tenants with a wait list. Current rent is $525-$575 with an increase when lease expires. All 1 year leases. Property Manager in place at 10% of rent. Home Warranty for each unit. (4) - 2BR/1BA with an outside covered patio and utility room with W/D hookups. The property at 309 Colony Dr (triplex) is also for sale. See

    Agent Photo

    Sheri Thomson

    Sweet Home Real Estate

    (334) 509-2291

    307 Colony Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /11

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Yellowleaf Drive, Enterprise, AL

    220 Yellowleaf Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home. All kitchen appliances, washer/dryer connections. Large Sunroom. Lawncare included. Pets allowed. Information on this listing, while deemed correct, is subject to change or correction without notice.

    220 Yellowleaf Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /40

    $446,220

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    203 Bella Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SHERRY LINDLEY TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    203 Bella Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /30

      Est $251,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      6701 Highway 27, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6701 Highway 27, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Dillard-Brannon Tri State Realty

  • /21

    $119,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft

    102 Walnut Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    This full-brick home offers a practical layout and solid construction, providing an excellent opportunity for a variety of buyers. Featuring multiple living spaces, the home includes a comfortable living room with a fireplace, a separate dining area, and a functional kitchen with ample cabinet storage and workspace. The interior showcases updated flooring in select areas, while other spaces

    Agent Photo

    Trey Sippial

    River Region Realty Group LLC

    (334) 402-3237

    102 Walnut Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /5

    $3,865 Per Month

    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    128 S Main St, Enterprise, AL 36330

    1,855 Sq. Ft. retail/office space in downtown Enterprise. Building will be redeveloped with turnkey buildout to suit Tenant provided. Across from the Enterprise Public Library, Dobbs Eye Clinic, Agape Care and near the Rawls, Enterprise Medical Center, Coffee Co. Courthouse, Par & Pour and many downtown eateries and amenities

    Shannon Auty NAI TALCOR

    128 S Main St, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /88

    $531,500

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    303 White Oak Dr, New Brockton, AL 36351

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,605

    Last Listing Agent Keith Denton AXEN Realty, LLC

    303 White Oak Dr, New Brockton, AL 36351
    • /29

      Est $95,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 County Road 623, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      712 County Road 623, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Tonelli CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

  • /44

    $328,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft

    202 E Kingswood Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Distinctive A-frame home in Enterprise, AL on a corner lot in Valley Stream with an in-ground pool, large loft/flex space, and convenient access to Fort Rucker. This home offers a standout design with soaring ceilings, massive windows, a brick fireplace, and a layout that gives you both character and function. The kitchen features granite countertops, a built-in breakfast nook, pull-out pantry

    Agent Photo

    Summer Smith

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Showcase Properties

    (334) 219-9860

    202 E Kingswood Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /11

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    103 Green St, Enterprise, AL 36330

    AVAILABLE 04/24/2026Clean, comfortable, and thoughtfully updated This charming home in Enterprise offers a fresh, modern feel with updates throughout. Featuring easy-care flooring, a neutral interior, and a functional layout, it\'s the perfect space to settle in and make your own.Plus, pets are welcome and quarterly pest control is included-making everyday living just a little

    103 Green St, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /35

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    393 Copper Cove, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Rená Hicks Prevail Real Estate, LLC

    393 Copper Cove, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /11

      Est $117,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Geneva Hwy, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1241 Geneva Hwy, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 345% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Peoples At Home Realty Services, LLC

  • /10

    $199,000

    Pending
    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft

    118 Weeks Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Four-unit multifamily investment opportunity located in Enterprise, Alabama. This income-producing property features 4 well-designed units, each offering approximately 900 square feet with a functional 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom layout. The interiors provide comfortable living areas, practical kitchen configurations, and appropriately sized bedrooms suited for everyday living. Conveniently positioned

    Agent Photo

    David Cannon

    United Country Fulford Realty Dothan

    (334) 339-6387

    118 Weeks Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /17

    $12,133 Per Month

    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    301 Gundy Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

    This rail served property offers impressive specs and versatile options for a variety of uses, completely renovated in 2022. The 20,000 SF warehouse is equipped with 3 (18x12) electric & pre-insulated roll up doors. Situated on 3-acres, fully fenced, providing security and ample space. The electrical system supplies 3 phase power, 480V, and 800 amps expandable to 1600. The accompanying office

    Shannon Auty NAI TALCOR

    301 Gundy Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /33

    $255,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    117 Belvedere Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,644

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Davison Keller Williams Southeast Alabama

    117 Belvedere Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /36

      Est $306,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      2184 County Road 711, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2184 County Road 711, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /9

    $170,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft

    309 Colony Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Rare multi-unit investment opportunity. Two available properties, 307 and 309 Colony Dr- separate listings. Long term tenants with a wait list. All 1 year leases at $525-575 rent. Property Manager in place. Home warranty for each unit. (3) 2 br/1 ba units with an outside utility closest with w/d hookups. Showings are limited due to tenant occupied and Property Manager schedule. Call Sheri to set

    Agent Photo

    Sheri Thomson

    Sweet Home Real Estate

    (334) 489-5199

    309 Colony Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /17

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    102 S Spring View Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Welcome to 102 S. Springview Drive, a charming townhouse located in the vibrant community of Enterprise, AL. This delightful property with two spacious bedrooms and 2.5 well-appointed bathrooms, offering ample space. The townhouse is designed with a keen eye for detail, ensuring a harmonious blend of style and functionality. As a resident, you will enjoy the privilege of access to a pool and

    102 S Spring View Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /29

    $133,500

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    40 Woodfield Place, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 498 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,461

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Parker Elevate Real Estate

    40 Woodfield Place, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /50

      Est $332,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Bellwood Trail, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      114 Bellwood Trail, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE BOYKIN TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

  • /60

    $350,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft

    98 Southern Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    This beautiful home offers the perfect blend of functionality and charm. Situated on a coveted north-facing lot, the property provides a peaceful, private setting. The oversized grandroom with wood flooring and brick fireplace is perfect for gatherings or family movie night. The heart of the home is a white kitchen, complete with all the appliances- including an upgraded refrigerator. The eat in

    Agent Photo

    Justin Poss

    Team Linda Simmons Real Estate

    (334) 509-0977

    98 Southern Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /12

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    125 Commons Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Beautifully designed townhouse nestled in the heart of Enterprise, AL. This splendid 3-bedroom residence offers the perfect blend of comfort and style, with 2 full baths and a convenient half bath to accommodate your lifestyle. Spanning 1,494 sq ft, the home provides ample space for both relaxation and entertainment. Retreat to the serene bedrooms, each offering a peaceful escape from the hustle

    125 Commons Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /30

    $128,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    311 Candlebrook Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,698

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wallace Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    311 Candlebrook Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /40

      Est $368,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Brookwood Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      119 Brookwood Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Esparza Gina E Realty

  • /53

    $285,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft

    105 Leafwood Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in Oak Ridge Forest, this home on Leafwood Circle offers that rare mix of comfort, space, and everyday ease. Step inside to a welcoming layout designed for real life. The living room, with new LVP flooring and fireplace, flows into the kitchen and dining spaces, making it easy to host, gather, or just enjoy a slow evening at home. The kitchen is functional and

    Agent Photo

    Justin Poss

    Team Linda Simmons Real Estate

    (334) 402-2476

    105 Leafwood Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /21

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    161 S Spring View Dr Unit 1, Enterprise, AL 36330

    161 S Spring View Dr Unit 1, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /30

    $333,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    200 Darlington Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,938

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Binz EXP Realty LLC

    200 Darlington Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /27

      Est $271,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Greyfox Trail, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      113 Greyfox Trail, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent PAULA DUBE TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home