19,291

Homes in ZIP Code 36330

Section Image
  • /31

    $129,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    225 Weeks Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Welcome to this adorable, renovated two-bedroom and two-bathroom end unit townhouse near Hillcrest Elementary School. Freshly updated with new interior and exterior paint, a brand-new deck, luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout and a remodeled, eat-in kitchen featuring stainless appliances and beautiful butcher block countertops. New front half of the roof, basement fully encapsulated, and a new

    Erin Swann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Showcase Propertie

    225 Weeks Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /20

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Wakefield Subdivision

    107 Wakefield Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Welcome to Wakefield Subdivision in Enterprise, AL! Our townhomes offer the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. With 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, these spacious townhomes are designed to meet all your needs. The open floor plan allows for seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas, making it perfect for entertaining guests or spending quality time with loved ones. At

    107 Wakefield Way, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /25

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    63 County Road 740, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,814

    Last Listing Agent Glenibel Cueto Keller Williams Southeast Alabama

    63 County Road 740, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /54

      Est $280,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Green Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      510 Green Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,900
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Nicholson COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

  • /58

    $369,500

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft

    4301 County Road 156, Enterprise, AL 36330

    This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence was completely remodeled just over two years ago, thoughtfully taken down to the wiring and roof to ensure exceptional quality, longevity, and modern comfort throughout. Step inside to discover a beautifully finished interior that blends sophisticated style with everyday functionality, offering refined living spaces ideal for both relaxed living and

    Melissa Griggs CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    4301 County Road 156, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /14

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Available May!

    12 Co Rd 738, Enterprise, AL 36330

    This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in Enterprise, AL offers comfortable living with a blend of indoor and outdoor amenities. The main living area features a fireplace and ceiling fans, while a heat pump and air conditioning provide year-round climate control. The kitchen area connects conveniently to a laundry room and an extra room suitable for an office. Outside, enjoy a covered porch/patio,

    12 Co Rd 738, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /18

    $256,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    104 Longleaf Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,792

    Last Listing Agent SHANNAN WARREN TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    104 Longleaf Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /29

      Est $227,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Myrick Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      206 Myrick Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,100
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Lee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Showcase Properties

  • /22

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 28 Acres
    • $7,139 per Acre

    239 County Road 622, Enterprise, AL 36330

    This beautiful 28-acre property, located just beyond the city limits of Enterprise, Alabama, offers the perfect balance of rural living and city convenience. The land is mostly open, giving you a wide variety of potential home site locations to build your dream home. The main field overlooks an approximately 0.6-acre pond, offering stunning views and a peaceful setting. The property features a

    Justin Roberts

    239 County Road 622, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /17

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    22 County Rd 740, Enterprise, AL 36330

    3 Bedroom 2 Bath Home. All kitchen appliances with washer/dryer connections, 2 car garage, gas fireplace, fenced yard. Information on this listing, while deemed correct, is subject to change or correction without notice.

    22 County Rd 740, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /21

    $343,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    204 Brookestone Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,028

    Last Listing Agent NORMAN RILEY CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    204 Brookestone Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /52

      Est $208,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Yvonne Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      104 Yvonne Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jess Johnson Keller Williams Southeast Alabama

  • /25

    $1,025,000

    • Land
    • 72.75 Acres
    • $14,089 per Acre

    0 Boll Weevil Cir Unit 24628908, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Outstanding commercial or residential investment opportunity in an area of Enterprise that is primed for growth! These seventy-three (+/-) acres feature over 1,300 feet of road frontage on the Highway 84 Bypass (Boll Weevil Circle). Located on the NW corner of the Boll Weevil Circle between the new High School and Hwy 134. The property extends north to include 365 feet of frontage on Moates

    Joe Blackburn Tutt Land Company

    0 Boll Weevil Cir Unit 24628908, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /13

    $1,375 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Briarwood West!!! FULL PAINT!!! FIREPLACE!!

    104 Woodrun Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Welcome to Briarwood West, a charming townhome community located in Enterprise, AL. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome offers a convenient 1 car garage, fenced yard for added privacy, and a washer/dryer for your convenience. Enjoy the community pool and clubhouse amenities, perfect for relaxing and entertaining. Pets are negotiable with owner approval. Inside, you'll find a refrigerator,

    104 Woodrun Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /32

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    105 Hand Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,399

    Last Listing Agent Dex Gilley Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    105 Hand Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /29

      Est $165,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Springdale Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      408 Springdale Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timeka Shaw CENTURY 21 GATEWAY REALTY OF OZARK

  • /15

    $475,000

    • Land
    • 38 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    0 County Road 711, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Prime Development Opportunity | County Road 711 | Coffee County, AlabamaLocated just one mile south of the Enterprise city limits, this tract offers a rare opportunity in one of Coffee County’s fastest-growing areas. Surrounded by developing residential properties and open farmland, this property sits perfectly on the edge of growthcombining rural character with strong development

    Dalton Dalrymple Farm and Forest Brokers

    0 County Road 711, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /33

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    605 Melbourne Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Welcome to your next home! This cozy and inviting 3 Bed 2 Bath single-family residence is within a short stroll to the local favorite, Boldly Going Coffee Shop and 10min Drive to Fort Rucker!End of Spring special: Sign your lease by June 15th and receive 50% off your first month's rent! Inside, you'll find modern updates throughout—recessed lighting, stylish ceiling fans, and

    605 Melbourne Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /41

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    32 Overlook Pass, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,070

    Last Listing Agent Christy Reid Wiregrass Home Team

    32 Overlook Pass, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /15

      Est $157,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Fairview Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      211 Fairview Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cafiero CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

  • /37

    $345,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft

    114 Dawson Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Welcome to this stunning 5-bedroom brick home tucked away in an incredibly peaceful and beautifully maintained neighborhood just minutes from the Fort Rucker gate. Offering the perfect blend of space, comfort, and convenience, this home is ideally located near shopping, dining, schools, and everyday essentials while still providing the quiet atmosphere of a serene residential community. Inside,

    Heather Redmon Keller Williams Southeast Alabama

    114 Dawson Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    Call for Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    115 Creeke Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

    115 Creeke Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /39

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2116 County Road 712, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Averret CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    2116 County Road 712, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /29

      Est $179,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Kimberly Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      107 Kimberly Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Reid Wiregrass Home Team

  • /31

    $299,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft

    109 Welborn Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Spacious single-level home offering comfort, functionality, and room to make it your own. The large living room features crown molding, a ceiling fan, and a cozy corner fireplace, with French doors leading to the beautifully landscaped backyard. The kitchen is designed for both cooking and gathering, with an island breakfast bar, ample cabinet space, and a full appliance package including a new

    Angie Boland TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    109 Welborn Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /20

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    108 Pinecrest Loop, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offering a comfortable layout and plenty of space inside and out. The living area features a fireplace, creating a warm and inviting focal point.A central hallway leads to the bedrooms and full bathroom, providing a practical and functional floor plan. The primary bedroom includes a private half bath for added convenience. The Bonus

    108 Pinecrest Loop, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /34

    $298,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    280 Madison Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,368

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Binz EXP Realty LLC

    280 Madison Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /19

      Est $216,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Green Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      613 Green Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Allen Powers Realty Group

  • /5

    $451,584

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft

    204 Hundley Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Step into the Filmore, a thoughtfully designed two-story home that blends functionality, comfort, and modern style. A versatile flex room near the entry is ideal for a home office, playroom, or cozy retreat. At the heart of the home, the open-concept kitchen features a large island that flows into the great room and spacious dining area—perfect for gathering with family and friends. The

    Jenni Phelps Porch Light Real Estate, LLC

    204 Hundley Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    600 Howell St, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this beautifully updated Enterprise home, featuring freshly painted walls and brand-new flooring throughout, with no carpet for effortless cleaning. The kitchen comes equipped with brand new appliances, providing a fresh, move-in-ready feel in every room. Perfectly situated for an easy lifestyle, you'll be just minutes away from

    600 Howell St, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    417 Huntington Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,714

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Reeves CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    417 Huntington Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /22

      Est $210,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Yvonne Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      306 Yvonne Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • May 24, 2024

• /40

    $342,500

    $3K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft

    101 Southern Winds Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Price Improvement and Move-In Ready! This well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home at 101 Southern Winds Drive is back on the market with a new improved price, and brand-new carpet installed in two bedrooms. Built in 2021, the 2,018 sq ft home offers an open floor plan with a spacious living area, bright kitchen with ample cabinet and counter space, and a breakfast bar overlooking the dining and

    George Adams Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama

    101 Southern Winds Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /19

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Cotton Creek Subdivision

    107 Hall Hill St, Enterprise, AL 36330

    3 Bedroom 2 Bath Home. All kitchen appliances, eat-in-kitchen, fenced yard, screened in porch, gas hot water heater, 2-car garage,. Includes quarterly pest control. 12 month lease only,Information on this listing, while deemed correct, is subject to change or correction without notice.

    107 Hall Hill St, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /60

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    105 Southern Winds Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,763

    Last Listing Agent Aleda Holmes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Showcase Properties

    105 Southern Winds Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /17

      Est $187,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Green Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      800 Green Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SHERRY LINDLEY TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $348,439

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft

    206 Patricia Ct, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Lenox plan, Lot 7 Phase 4

    Jenni Phelps Porch Light Real Estate, LLC

    206 Patricia Ct, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /20

    $2,635 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Wakefield Subdivision - Fully Furnished TDY Unit!

    206 Wakefield Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

    2BR/2.5BA townhouse with 2 2-car garages in the Wakefield Subdivision FULLY OUTFITTED as a TDY Rental! The rental rates for TDY's are $85/Day ($2550/mo for 30 days and $2635/mo for 31 days) and require a $1500 Security Deposit. All major kitchen appliances are provided along with a washing machine/dryer. Rent includes Lawn Care, Exterior Pest Control, and Community Pool/Clubhouse Amenities. Rent

    206 Wakefield Way, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /47

    $377,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    205 Sommer Brooke Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Snellgrove COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    205 Sommer Brooke Way, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /48

      Est $180,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Pratt Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      104 Pratt Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Jimmerson EXP Realty LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home