8,919

Properties in ZIP Code 49829

Section Image
    • 508 S 9th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $150,990 Not Listed For Sale

      508 S 9th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      508 S 9th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER LACHANCE PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 5175 18th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $350,995 Not Listed For Sale

      5175 18th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5175 18th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,500
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Bosk KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 4995 Highland 17 6 Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Not Listed For Sale

      4995 Highland 17 6 Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4995 Highland 17 6 Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 6430 Matt L 4 Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $447,064 Not Listed For Sale

      6430 Matt L 4 Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6430 Matt L 4 Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 1006 Ludington St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $18,224 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Ludington St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • Built 1910
      1006 Ludington St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

• 2237 18th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $136,039 Not Listed For Sale

      2237 18th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2237 18th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Papineau KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 720 Willow Creek Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $340,830 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Willow Creek Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      720 Willow Creek Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Germain PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 1614 5th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $153,810 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 5th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1614 5th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 424 14th St S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $168,715 Not Listed For Sale

      424 14th St S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      424 14th St S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty LLC

    • 412 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $136,080 Not Listed For Sale

      412 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      412 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 309 S 19th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $126,136 Not Listed For Sale

      309 S 19th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      309 S 19th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Gestwicki KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 409 S 14th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $174,106 Not Listed For Sale

      409 S 14th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      409 S 14th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Beaver KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 220 11th St S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $122,870 Not Listed For Sale

      220 11th St S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      220 11th St S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,500
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JACOB HANSEN PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 1603 11th Ave N, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $103,139 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 11th Ave N, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1603 11th Ave N, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rymkos PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 1112 Stephenson Ave, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $133,254 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Stephenson Ave, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1112 Stephenson Ave, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Kleikamp UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 526 N 21st St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $135,773 Not Listed For Sale

      526 N 21st St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      526 N 21st St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Carlson UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 522 2nd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $176,820 Not Listed For Sale

      522 2nd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      522 2nd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $173,900
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Kadish UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 1306 Stephenson Ave, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $169,957 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Stephenson Ave, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1306 Stephenson Ave, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Garling KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 212 S 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $174,162 Not Listed For Sale

      212 S 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      212 S 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTY DEGRAND STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

    • 1600 N 19th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $83,595 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 N 19th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1600 N 19th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Owens STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

    • 1417 N 22nd St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $125,638 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 N 22nd St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1417 N 22nd St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 1829 10th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $149,632 Not Listed For Sale

      1829 10th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1829 10th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 1511 3rd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $96,759 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 3rd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      1511 3rd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 321% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Harris STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

    • 818 S 19th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $166,845 Not Listed For Sale

      818 S 19th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      818 S 19th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rymkos PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 1115 2nd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $131,631 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 2nd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      1115 2nd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Beaver KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 1919 S Lincoln Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $147,420 Not Listed For Sale

      1919 S Lincoln Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1919 S Lincoln Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,500
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 401 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $99,689 Not Listed For Sale

      401 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      401 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Fulton COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT ESCANABA

    • 2101 5th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 5th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2101 5th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• 220 17th St S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $120,898 Not Listed For Sale

      220 17th St S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      220 17th St S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Beaver KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 1309 5th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $154,693 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 5th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1309 5th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

• 1717 9th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $289,577 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 9th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1717 9th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ARTHUR VANDAMME COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT ESCANABA

    • 1309 Ludington St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $599,325 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Ludington St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • Studio
      • 9,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1309 Ludington St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Judy Granger COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT ESCANABA

    • 306 N 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $139,871 Not Listed For Sale

      306 N 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      306 N 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina King-Caron UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 532 20th St N, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $119,351 Not Listed For Sale

      532 20th St N, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      532 20th St N, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 1301 1st Ave N, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $146,130 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 1st Ave N, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1301 1st Ave N, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JACOB HANSEN PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 1610 2nd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $106,359 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 2nd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1610 2nd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA MIKUS UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 1401 N 23rd St Unit 104, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $83,509 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 N 23rd St Unit 104, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1401 N 23rd St Unit 104, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Kadish UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 1401 N 23rd St Unit 24, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $57,843 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 N 23rd St Unit 24, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1401 N 23rd St Unit 24, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Davis COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT ESCANABA

    • 1600 S 30th St Unit 164, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $69,409 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 S 30th St Unit 164, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1600 S 30th St Unit 164, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,500
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Kadish UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 3101 Lake Shore Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $165,216 Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Lake Shore Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3101 Lake Shore Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Apr 11, 2024

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home