Est $125,522 Not Listed For Sale
205 N 19th St, Escanaba, MI 49829
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,612 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 39% Above List Price
- $56/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $90,000
- Jan 26, 2022
Last Listing Agent Lori Rymkos PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.