8,919

Properties in ZIP Code 49829

Section Image
    • 7020 L 5 Ln, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $213,919 Not Listed For Sale

      7020 L 5 Ln, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7020 L 5 Ln, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Harris STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

    • 2108 S 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $335,880 Not Listed For Sale

      2108 S 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2108 S 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina King-Caron UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 2200 S 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $391,632 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 S 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2200 S 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina King-Caron UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 5005 17th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $222,466 Not Listed For Sale

      5005 17th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5005 17th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ARTHUR VANDAMME COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT ESCANABA

    • 6326 S 8th St, Wells, MI 49894

      Est $113,239 Not Listed For Sale

      6326 S 8th St, Wells, MI 49894

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6326 S 8th St, Wells, MI 49894

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

• 6690 M Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $179,243 Not Listed For Sale

      6690 M Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6690 M Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Beaver KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 420 Lake Shore Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $709,313 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Lake Shore Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      420 Lake Shore Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Harris STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

    • 314 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $126,581 Not Listed For Sale

      314 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      314 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 4130 State Highway M35, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $158,087 Not Listed For Sale

      4130 State Highway M35, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4130 State Highway M35, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rymkos PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 615 N 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $108,263 Not Listed For Sale

      615 N 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      615 N 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 1600 S 30th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 S 30th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1600 S 30th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,500
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER LACHANCE PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 415 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $175,222 Not Listed For Sale

      415 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      415 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina King-Caron UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 214 S 8th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $122,565 Not Listed For Sale

      214 S 8th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      214 S 8th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 335% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,150
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rymkos PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • TBD S Kurth 17 75 Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD S Kurth 17 75 Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829

      TBD S Kurth 17 75 Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,200
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Granger COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT ESCANABA

    • TBD S 30th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD S 30th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      TBD S 30th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Jan 27, 2022

• 6259 M 25 Ln, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $230,606 Not Listed For Sale

      6259 M 25 Ln, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6259 M 25 Ln, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

• 1110 6th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $95,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 6th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1110 6th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

• 1313 5th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $119,049 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 5th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1313 5th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,500
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rymkos PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 517 S 13th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $167,510 Not Listed For Sale

      517 S 13th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      517 S 13th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 379% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Dyer COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT ESCANABA

    • 1422 16th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $140,658 Not Listed For Sale

      1422 16th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      1422 16th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Garling KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 6920 L 5 Ln, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $284,172 Not Listed For Sale

      6920 L 5 Ln, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6920 L 5 Ln, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANDREW HARRIS STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

    • 1401 S 13th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $132,418 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 S 13th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1401 S 13th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Beaver KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 520 S 12th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $144,737 Not Listed For Sale

      520 S 12th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      520 S 12th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Kleikamp UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 1812 2nd Ave N, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $79,187 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 2nd Ave N, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1812 2nd Ave N, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SAMARA BRUNETTE UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 1901 5th Ave N, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $170,734 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 5th Ave N, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1901 5th Ave N, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

• 6890 L Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $278,839 Not Listed For Sale

      6890 L Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6890 L Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SAMARA BRUNETTE UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 1523 11th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $292,948 Not Listed For Sale

      1523 11th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1523 11th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 311 S 12th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $163,652 Not Listed For Sale

      311 S 12th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      311 S 12th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA MIKUS UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 801 S 14th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $129,831 Not Listed For Sale

      801 S 14th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      801 S 14th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Ettenhofer PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 123 S 22nd St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $134,633 Not Listed For Sale

      123 S 22nd St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      123 S 22nd St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • Apr 28, 2023

• 430 S 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $131,956 Not Listed For Sale

      430 S 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      430 S 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina King-Caron UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 221 13th St S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 13th St S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 7 Beds
      • 17,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      221 13th St S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rymkos PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 809 Lake Shore Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $331,752 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Lake Shore Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      809 Lake Shore Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Beaver KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 910 1st Ave N, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $103,993 Not Listed For Sale

      910 1st Ave N, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      910 1st Ave N, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,100
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA MIKUS UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 201 N 13th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $126,506 Not Listed For Sale

      201 N 13th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      201 N 13th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina King-Caron UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 417 S 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $125,464 Not Listed For Sale

      417 S 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      417 S 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

• 517 S 8th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $160,288 Not Listed For Sale

      517 S 8th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      517 S 8th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lantagne KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 2620 S 22nd St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $124,127 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 S 22nd St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2620 S 22nd St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,900
      • Oct 25, 2021

• 6910 F Ln, Bark River, MI 49807

      Est $425,091 Not Listed For Sale

      6910 F Ln, Bark River, MI 49807

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6910 F Ln, Bark River, MI 49807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rob Sullivan NORTHERN MICHIGAN LAND BROKERS

    • 1219 N Lincoln Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $104,055 Not Listed For Sale

      1219 N Lincoln Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1219 N Lincoln Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,400
      • Sep 15, 2022

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home