8,919

Properties in ZIP Code 49829

Section Image
    • 1019 N 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $127,322 Not Listed For Sale

      1019 N 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1019 N 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTY DEGRAND STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

    • 412 S 22nd St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $220,954 Not Listed For Sale

      412 S 22nd St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      412 S 22nd St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rymkos PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 325 S Lincoln Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $181,990 Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Lincoln Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      325 S Lincoln Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Harris STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

    • 2412 S 22nd St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $166,633 Not Listed For Sale

      2412 S 22nd St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2412 S 22nd St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Heinonen COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT REALTORS

    • 2201 23rd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $194,281 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 23rd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2201 23rd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Garling KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 2138 22nd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $214,231 Not Listed For Sale

      2138 22nd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2138 22nd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Schmitz Real Estate One Great Lakes Bay

    • 516 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $139,625 Not Listed For Sale

      516 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      516 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Germain PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 504 S 11th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $183,462 Not Listed For Sale

      504 S 11th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      504 S 11th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 422 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $131,992 Not Listed For Sale

      422 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      422 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,125
      • Jan 09, 2025

• 425 S 11th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $144,201 Not Listed For Sale

      425 S 11th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      425 S 11th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER LACHANCE PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 626 S 12th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $142,172 Not Listed For Sale

      626 S 12th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      626 S 12th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rymkos PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 319 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $128,169 Not Listed For Sale

      319 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      319 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Kleikamp UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 320 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $111,907 Not Listed For Sale

      320 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      320 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

• 1120 2nd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $113,049 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 2nd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1120 2nd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Kleikamp UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 806 Ludington St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $103,631 Not Listed For Sale

      806 Ludington St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 4,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      806 Ludington St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dave Harris STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

    • 504 S 8th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $191,719 Not Listed For Sale

      504 S 8th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      504 S 8th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina King-Caron UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 505 S 6th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $225,166 Not Listed For Sale

      505 S 6th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      505 S 6th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Wasik RE/MAX 1ST REALTY

    • 403 S 7th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $217,950 Not Listed For Sale

      403 S 7th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      403 S 7th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Fulton COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT ESCANABA

    • 322 S 5th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $247,844 Not Listed For Sale

      322 S 5th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      322 S 5th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina King-Caron UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 321 S 6th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $217,001 Not Listed For Sale

      321 S 6th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      321 S 6th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rymkos PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 324 S 7th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $180,117 Not Listed For Sale

      324 S 7th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      324 S 7th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SAMARA BRUNETTE UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 312 S 7th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $150,285 Not Listed For Sale

      312 S 7th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      312 S 7th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,616
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina King-Caron UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 322 S 8th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $169,150 Not Listed For Sale

      322 S 8th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      322 S 8th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,250
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rymkos PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 415 2nd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $167,635 Not Listed For Sale

      415 2nd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      415 2nd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rymkos PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 412 1st Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $100,779 Not Listed For Sale

      412 1st Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      412 1st Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Holzenkamp COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT ESCANABA

    • 808 2nd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $147,523 Not Listed For Sale

      808 2nd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      808 2nd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 4728 17th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $150,538 Not Listed For Sale

      4728 17th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4728 17th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

• 6505 I Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $225,331 Not Listed For Sale

      6505 I Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6505 I Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Beaver KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 3092 18th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Not Listed For Sale

      3092 18th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3092 18th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Beaver KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 2880 18th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $139,598 Not Listed For Sale

      2880 18th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2880 18th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Banner STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

    • 5314 I Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $224,665 Not Listed For Sale

      5314 I Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5314 I Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Solis KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 5779 J Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $364,388 Not Listed For Sale

      5779 J Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5779 J Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $343,740
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Kleikamp UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 5770 I Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $296,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5770 I Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5770 I Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA MIKUS UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 214 N 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $238,500 Not Listed For Sale

      214 N 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      214 N 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina King-Caron UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 5047 17th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $289,140 Not Listed For Sale

      5047 17th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5047 17th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Owens STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

    • 6736 N Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $194,020 Not Listed For Sale

      6736 N Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6736 N Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 518 S 11th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $187,351 Not Listed For Sale

      518 S 11th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      518 S 11th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Golisek RE/MAX 1ST REALTY

    • 5398 18th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $151,490 Not Listed For Sale

      5398 18th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5398 18th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Kadish UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 2527 2nd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $466,589 Not Listed For Sale

      2527 2nd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2527 2nd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

• 2530 1st Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $244,978 Not Listed For Sale

      2530 1st Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2530 1st Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER GESTWICKI STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home