8,919

Properties in ZIP Code 49829

Section Image
    • 308 S 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $140,797 Not Listed For Sale

      308 S 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      308 S 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Kleikamp UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 7008 L 5, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Not Listed For Sale

      7008 L 5, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7008 L 5, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SAMARA BRUNETTE UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • E4621 E State Highway M35, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Not Listed For Sale

      E4621 E State Highway M35, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      E4621 E State Highway M35, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Beaver KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 502 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $105,852 Not Listed For Sale

      502 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      502 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,200
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Gestwicki KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 53 A TBD I Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 A TBD I Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      53 A TBD I Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA MIKUS UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 4575 Sandy 16 65 Ln, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $275,351 Not Listed For Sale

      4575 Sandy 16 65 Ln, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4575 Sandy 16 65 Ln, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rymkos PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 1409 & 1411 N 1st, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $137,310 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 & 1411 N 1st, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1409 & 1411 N 1st, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RICK CURTIS KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 725 N 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $154,412 Not Listed For Sale

      725 N 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      725 N 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,100
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim George NORTHERN MICHIGAN LAND BROKERS - ESCANABA

    • 4881 Delta 17 9 Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $399,340 Not Listed For Sale

      4881 Delta 17 9 Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4881 Delta 17 9 Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 7339 S Lake Bluff 0 5 Dr, Gladstone, MI 49829

      Est $181,883 Not Listed For Sale

      7339 S Lake Bluff 0 5 Dr, Gladstone, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7339 S Lake Bluff 0 5 Dr, Gladstone, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rymkos PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 1009 S 4th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $93,989 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 S 4th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1009 S 4th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Owens STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

    • 5597 Portage Point 11 4 Ln, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Not Listed For Sale

      5597 Portage Point 11 4 Ln, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5597 Portage Point 11 4 Ln, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina King-Caron UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 3110 S 5th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $373,552 Not Listed For Sale

      3110 S 5th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3110 S 5th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Kadish UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 331 S 12th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $123,967 Not Listed For Sale

      331 S 12th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      331 S 12th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jan 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Parker EXP Realty

    • 4795 17th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $246,780 Not Listed For Sale

      4795 17th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4795 17th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rymkos PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 6925 Parkwood L 75, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $364,993 Not Listed For Sale

      6925 Parkwood L 75, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6925 Parkwood L 75, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER LACHANCE PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 1507 S 5th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $103,031 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 S 5th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1507 S 5th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

• 200 N 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $120,183 Not Listed For Sale

      200 N 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      200 N 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rymkos PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 421 S 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $95,168 Not Listed For Sale

      421 S 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      421 S 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Fulton COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT ESCANABA

    • 317 N 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $101,937 Not Listed For Sale

      317 N 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      317 N 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina King-Caron UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 1212 S 22nd St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $156,468 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 S 22nd St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1212 S 22nd St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Dyer COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT ESCANABA

    • TBD Christine M 3 St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Christine M 3 St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      TBD Christine M 3 St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Germain PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 2016 13th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 13th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2016 13th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Harris STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

    • 4580 Us Highway 2 41, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $217,733 Not Listed For Sale

      4580 Us Highway 2 41, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4580 Us Highway 2 41, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Garling KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 512 13th St S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $238,496 Not Listed For Sale

      512 13th St S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      512 13th St S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 1310 & 1320 N 23rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 & 1320 N 23rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      1310 & 1320 N 23rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rymkos PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 1220 15th St S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $143,331 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 15th St S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1220 15th St S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Ferullo Keller Williams Preferred

    • 6839 Delta L 92, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $430,407 Not Listed For Sale

      6839 Delta L 92, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6839 Delta L 92, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 2893 14th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $563,367 Not Listed For Sale

      2893 14th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2893 14th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA MIKUS UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 1600 S 30th #64 St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 S 30th #64 St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1600 S 30th #64 St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jul 16, 2024

• 5012 View 17 5 Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $326,255 Not Listed For Sale

      5012 View 17 5 Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5012 View 17 5 Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

• 6451 Carolyn L 4, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $278,233 Not Listed For Sale

      6451 Carolyn L 4, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6451 Carolyn L 4, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,650
      • Jul 05, 2024

• 210 N 11th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $195,440 Not Listed For Sale

      210 N 11th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      210 N 11th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 212 & 214 N 13th, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $144,697 Not Listed For Sale

      212 & 214 N 13th, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 10 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      212 & 214 N 13th, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina King-Caron UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 1620 Willow Creek Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Willow Creek Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1620 Willow Creek Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Solis KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 3739 U S 2, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Not Listed For Sale

      3739 U S 2, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3739 U S 2, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SAMARA BRUNETTE UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 4660 Fernwood 16 85 Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $287,971 Not Listed For Sale

      4660 Fernwood 16 85 Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4660 Fernwood 16 85 Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 5217 I Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $178,204 Not Listed For Sale

      5217 I Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      5217 I Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

• 4320 13 75 Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Not Listed For Sale

      4320 13 75 Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4320 13 75 Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

• 6378 M 3, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $89,221 Not Listed For Sale

      6378 M 3, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6378 M 3, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Holzenkamp COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT ESCANABA

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home