8,919

Properties in ZIP Code 49829

Section Image
    • 1210 S 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $187,278 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 S 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1210 S 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Kadish UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 1109 S 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $181,920 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 S 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1109 S 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER LACHANCE PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 1820 10th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $200,293 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 10th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1820 10th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Kadish UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 1712 9th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $160,787 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 9th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1712 9th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Ettenhofer PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 1822 9th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $176,352 Not Listed For Sale

      1822 9th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1822 9th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

• 913 S 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $161,301 Not Listed For Sale

      913 S 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      913 S 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judith Owens STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

    • 913 S 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $217,254 Not Listed For Sale

      913 S 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      913 S 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina King-Caron UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 1713 8th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $165,439 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 8th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1713 8th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn George STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

    • 816 S 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $162,419 Not Listed For Sale

      816 S 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      816 S 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rymkos PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 806 S 17th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $143,260 Not Listed For Sale

      806 S 17th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      806 S 17th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,500
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SARA ANDERSON GROVER REAL ESTATE

    • 2010 5th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $156,148 Not Listed For Sale

      2010 5th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2010 5th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Harris STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

    • 1405 S 14th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $159,776 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 S 14th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1405 S 14th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Kleikamp UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 929 N 20th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $186,640 Not Listed For Sale

      929 N 20th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      929 N 20th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,900
      • Jun 11, 2021

• 1017 N 20th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $210,110 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 N 20th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1017 N 20th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Petersen STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

    • 1401 17th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $159,456 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 17th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1401 17th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Garling KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 1609 S 14th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $142,049 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 S 14th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1609 S 14th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rymkos PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 916 5th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $133,587 Not Listed For Sale

      916 5th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      916 5th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Aug 11, 2021

• 517 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $141,876 Not Listed For Sale

      517 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      517 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANDREW HARRIS STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

    • 507 S 11th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $182,706 Not Listed For Sale

      507 S 11th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      507 S 11th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Kleikamp UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 501 S 11th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $139,977 Not Listed For Sale

      501 S 11th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      501 S 11th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,300
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 428 S 9th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $165,541 Not Listed For Sale

      428 S 9th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      428 S 9th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • Sep 16, 2022

• 410 S 9th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $183,742 Not Listed For Sale

      410 S 9th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      410 S 9th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Holzenkamp Coldwell Banker Schmidt

    • 407 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $142,107 Not Listed For Sale

      407 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      407 S 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

• 420 S 11th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $118,412 Not Listed For Sale

      420 S 11th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      420 S 11th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Kadish UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 324 S 17th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $127,135 Not Listed For Sale

      324 S 17th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      324 S 17th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rymkos PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 1008 2nd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $93,557 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 2nd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1008 2nd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rymkos PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 226 N 12th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $92,972 Not Listed For Sale

      226 N 12th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      226 N 12th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTY DEGRAND STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

    • 302 N 11th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $158,490 Not Listed For Sale

      302 N 11th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      302 N 11th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Fulton COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT ESCANABA

    • 408 S 4th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $230,634 Not Listed For Sale

      408 S 4th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      408 S 4th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA MIKUS UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    • 515 S 5th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $338,746 Not Listed For Sale

      515 S 5th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      515 S 5th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

• 635 Ogden Ave, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $299,101 Not Listed For Sale

      635 Ogden Ave, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      635 Ogden Ave, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Beaver KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 504 S 7th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $444,576 Not Listed For Sale

      504 S 7th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      504 S 7th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,900
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rymkos PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 518 S 8th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $326,478 Not Listed For Sale

      518 S 8th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      518 S 8th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Solis KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 507 S 9th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $195,884 Not Listed For Sale

      507 S 9th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      507 S 9th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Holzenkamp Coldwell Banker Schmidt

    • 421 S 7th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $144,306 Not Listed For Sale

      421 S 7th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      421 S 7th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rymkos PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 412 S 7th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $155,365 Not Listed For Sale

      412 S 7th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      412 S 7th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Beaver KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 408 S 7th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $157,169 Not Listed For Sale

      408 S 7th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      408 S 7th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Beaver KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    • 314 S 3rd St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $205,216 Not Listed For Sale

      314 S 3rd St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      314 S 3rd St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LISA ELZINGA KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST UP

    • 225 Ogden Ave, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $284,637 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Ogden Ave, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      225 Ogden Ave, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

• 213 S 4th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $117,226 Not Listed For Sale

      213 S 4th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      213 S 4th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home