326

Recently Sold Homes in 80517

Section Image
  • /6

    $705,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2625 Marys Lake Rd Unit 34, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,423

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Gannon Enclusive Real Estate LLC

    2625 Marys Lake Rd Unit 34, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /40

    $377,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    249 Virginia Dr, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $942/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,795

    Last Listing Agent Ian Phillips Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    249 Virginia Dr, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /18

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    650 Highland Ln, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,565

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lanning RE/MAX Mountain Brokers

    650 Highland Ln, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /41

    $825,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    317 Dunraven Glade Rd, Glen Haven, CO 80532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,813

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Krueger C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    317 Dunraven Glade Rd, Glen Haven, CO 80532
  • /26

    $454,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    604 Aspen Ave, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,085

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gomez RE/MAX Mountain Brokers

    604 Aspen Ave, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /36

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    402 Bluebird Ln, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,173,457

    Last Listing Agent Christian Collinet First Colorado Realty

    402 Bluebird Ln, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /31

    $590,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1830 Raven Ave, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,068

    Last Listing Agent Tim Rehnstrom First Colorado Realty

    1830 Raven Ave, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /26

    $297,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    405 Pawnee Dr, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $316,489 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,000

    Last Listing Agent Seth Hanson Group Harmony

    405 Pawnee Dr, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /35

    $608,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1411 Vail Ct, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,128

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gomez RE/MAX Mountain Brokers

    1411 Vail Ct, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /50

    $1,045,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    405 Ponderosa Ave, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,304,238

    Last Listing Agent Alison Gilbert eXp Realty - Inspired Living Group

    405 Ponderosa Ave, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /40

    $2,650,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    550 Ouray Dr, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 4 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,598,110

    Last Listing Agent Christian Collinet First Colorado Realty

    550 Ouray Dr, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /50

    $1,075,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2341 Fallen Leaf Way, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,193

    Last Listing Agent David Bell milehimodern - Boulder

    2341 Fallen Leaf Way, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /29

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    555 Ouray Dr, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,733

    Last Listing Agent Mary E Murphy First Colorado Realty

    555 Ouray Dr, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /25

    $737,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1630 Raven Cir Unit B, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,450

    Last Listing Agent Seth Hanson Group Harmony

    1630 Raven Cir Unit B, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /39

    $535,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    476 Macgregor Ave Unit A3, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,087

    Last Listing Agent Sam Basel eXp Realty - Estes Park

    476 Macgregor Ave Unit A3, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /40

    $875,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    480 Larkspur Rd, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Allen C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    480 Larkspur Rd, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /45

    $2,351,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2250 Colorado 66, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $830/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,343,160

    Last Listing Agent Christian Collinet First Colorado Realty

    2250 Colorado 66, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /16

    $764,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    509 Riverside Dr, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $764,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,654

    Last Listing Agent Seth Hanson Group Harmony

    509 Riverside Dr, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /23

    $583,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3305 Tunnel Rd, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,586

    Last Listing Agent Christian Collinet First Colorado Realty

    3305 Tunnel Rd, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /25

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    150 E Riverside Dr, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth Hanson Group Harmony

    150 E Riverside Dr, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /39

    $1,490,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    880 W Elkhorn Ave, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,478,449

    Last Listing Agent Erik Ingvaldsen

    880 W Elkhorn Ave, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /23

    $592,500

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2625 Marys Lake Rd Unit 40B, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $588/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,177

    Last Listing Agent Breeyan Edwards First Colorado Realty

    2625 Marys Lake Rd Unit 40B, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /27

    $200,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    755 Fox Creek Rd, Glen Haven, CO 80532

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $165,289 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 393 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,305

755 Fox Creek Rd, Glen Haven, CO 80532
  • /40

    $1,389,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2165 Ridge Rd, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,399,143

    Last Listing Agent Chris Davis Keller Williams Top of the Rockies Estes Park

    2165 Ridge Rd, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /50

    $1,247,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1942 Jacob Rd, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,278,476

    Last Listing Agent Connie Kraska LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    1942 Jacob Rd, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /31

    $1,250,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1250 Fall River Dr, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $707/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,237,085

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Fisher RE/MAX Mountain Brokers

    1250 Fall River Dr, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /32

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    551 Miller Fork Rd, Glen Haven, CO 80532

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,625

    Last Listing Agent Mary E Murphy First Colorado Realty

    551 Miller Fork Rd, Glen Haven, CO 80532
  • /49

    $960,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    730 Ponderosa Ln, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,702

730 Ponderosa Ln, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /29

    $482,250

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    865 Crabapple Ln Unit 865, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Collinet First Colorado Realty

    865 Crabapple Ln Unit 865, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /37

    $389,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    514 Grand Estates Dr Unit 5, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Anderson New Roots Real Estate

    514 Grand Estates Dr Unit 5, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /19

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1050 S Saint Vrain Ave Unit G1, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,721

    Last Listing Agent Mike Richardson Richardson Team Realty

    1050 S Saint Vrain Ave Unit G1, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /30

    $712,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    550 Hondius Cir, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,161

550 Hondius Cir, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /41

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    654 Morgan St, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,939

654 Morgan St, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /39

    $642,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1930 Crags Ct, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,197

    Last Listing Agent Tom Thomas First Colorado Realty

    1930 Crags Ct, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /38

    $399,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    514 Grand Estates Dr Unit G1, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,300

    Last Listing Agent Joy Basia Keller Williams Top of the Rockies Estes Park

    514 Grand Estates Dr Unit G1, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /39

    $779,500

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    658 Cedar Ridge Cir Unit 1, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 342 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,271

    Last Listing Agent Christian Collinet First Colorado Realty

    658 Cedar Ridge Cir Unit 1, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /40

    $345,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    514 Grand Estates Dr Unit 3, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,829

    Last Listing Agent Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

    514 Grand Estates Dr Unit 3, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /33

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2120 Fall River Rd Unit 10, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,149

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Abel Keller Williams Top of the Rockies Estes Park

    2120 Fall River Rd Unit 10, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /32

    $605,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1061 Tranquil Ln, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,318

    Last Listing Agent Kyle MacAlmon eXp Realty LLC

    1061 Tranquil Ln, Estes Park, CO 80517
  • /45

    $1,250,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3333 Rockwood Ln S, Estes Park, CO 80517

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,359

    Last Listing Agent Christian Collinet First Colorado Realty

    3333 Rockwood Ln S, Estes Park, CO 80517

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home