655

Recently Sold Euclid, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /14

    $130,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    235 E 248th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,161

    Last Listing Agent Emily Delaney Howard Hanna

    235 E 248th St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /24

    $219,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    25750 Drakefield Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,369

    Last Listing Agent Paul Paratto Howard Hanna

    25750 Drakefield Ave, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /16

    $105,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    21971 Crystal Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,903

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Laurie Century 21 Homestar

    21971 Crystal Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /28

    $138,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    20370 Crystal Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,851

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    20370 Crystal Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /30

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    461 E 271st St, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,701

    Last Listing Agent Greg Cosgriff HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    461 E 271st St, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /39

    $735,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    27600 N Wind Dr, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 4,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,132

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Amacher Progressive Urban Real Estate Co

    27600 N Wind Dr, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /31

    $199,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    24330 Glenforest Rd, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,365

    Last Listing Agent Mike Azzam RE/MAX Haven Realty

    24330 Glenforest Rd, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /18

    $75,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    23901 Colbourne Rd, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,346

    Last Listing Agent Sandor Sundem Lokal Real Estate, LLC.

    23901 Colbourne Rd, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /2

    $71,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    364 Walworth Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,333

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Velotta McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    364 Walworth Ave, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /13

    $282,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    10 E 219th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,767

    Last Listing Agent Edith Ross Russell Real Estate Services

    10 E 219th St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /34

    $100,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    27125 Mallard Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,011

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Cutler EXP Realty, LLC.

    27125 Mallard Ave, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /36

    $187,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1775 Braeburn Park Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,898

    Last Listing Agent John Hribar Lentz Associates, Inc.

    1775 Braeburn Park Dr, Euclid, OH 44117
  • /24

    $80,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    22650 Fox Ave Unit H20, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Shahidian WR Western Reserve Real Estate

    22650 Fox Ave Unit H20, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /27

    $165,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    635 E 261st St, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,991

    Last Listing Agent Shatanya Gay EXP Realty, LLC.

    635 E 261st St, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /29

    $69,300

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    237 Greenbriar Ct Unit F237, Cleveland, OH 44143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Assad HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    237 Greenbriar Ct Unit F237, Cleveland, OH 44143
  • /19

    $119,900

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    334 E 238th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,445

    Last Listing Agent Tim Cline Platinum Real Estate

    334 E 238th St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /50

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    25800 Shoreview Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,694

    Last Listing Agent Vaughn Martin RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    25800 Shoreview Ave, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /50

    $142,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    20561 Westport Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,908

    Last Listing Agent Lesa 'Lilly' Lillibridge Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    20561 Westport Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /41

    $95,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    21601 Fuller Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,371

    Last Listing Agent Julie Weist Howard Hanna

    21601 Fuller Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /2

    $70,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    849 E 216th St, Cleveland, OH 44119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,000

    Last Listing Agent Bob Chessman McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    849 E 216th St, Cleveland, OH 44119
  • /15

    $180,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    24861 Puritan Rd, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,535

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Wlodarczyk Keller Williams Living

    24861 Puritan Rd, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /23

    $214,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    942 E 236th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Vaccaro EXP Realty, LLC.

    942 E 236th St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /2

    $88,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    355 E 262nd St, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,793

    Last Listing Agent Judie Crockett Howard Hanna

    355 E 262nd St, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /15

    $205,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    184 Westbrook Dr, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,047

184 Westbrook Dr, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /39

    $163,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    25751 Briardale Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,630

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Claxon C&D Realty, LLP

    25751 Briardale Ave, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /37

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    24019 Glenbrook Blvd, Euclid, OH 44117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,926

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Jefferson Russell Real Estate Services

    24019 Glenbrook Blvd, Euclid, OH 44117
  • /41

    $205,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1865 Idlehurst Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,841

    Last Listing Agent Edith Ross Russell Real Estate Services

    1865 Idlehurst Dr, Euclid, OH 44117
  • /2

    $10,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    26171 Shoreview Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

    • Land
    • 5,601 Sq Ft
    • $77,760 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,259

    Last Listing Agent Marty Emerman Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    26171 Shoreview Ave, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /23

    $178,125

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    130 E 191st St, Cleveland, OH 44119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,055

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Leduc HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    130 E 191st St, Cleveland, OH 44119
  • /28

    $205,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    24270 Glenforest Rd, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,937

    Last Listing Agent Mike Azzam RE/MAX Haven Realty

    24270 Glenforest Rd, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /16

    $60,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    22680 Coulter Ave, Euclid, OH 44117

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,172

    Last Listing Agent Richard Stone Century 21 Homestar

    22680 Coulter Ave, Euclid, OH 44117
  • /40

    $141,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    704 Babbitt Rd, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,750

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Chavez HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    704 Babbitt Rd, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /10

    $85,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    21201 Morris Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,271

    Last Listing Agent Yitzchok Horowitz Carmel Realty, LLC.

    21201 Morris Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /33

    $184,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    901 E 210th St, Cleveland, OH 44119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,520

    Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    901 E 210th St, Cleveland, OH 44119
  • /25

    $118,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    18830 Monterey Ave, Cleveland, OH 44119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,202

    Last Listing Agent Joe Vaccaro EXP Realty, LLC.

    18830 Monterey Ave, Cleveland, OH 44119
  • /43

    $185,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    841 E 216th St, Cleveland, OH 44119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,283

    Last Listing Agent Adam Burr HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    841 E 216th St, Cleveland, OH 44119
  • /24

    $121,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    25530 Richards Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,693

    Last Listing Agent Michael Coleman HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    25530 Richards Ave, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /27

    $125,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    451 E 260th St, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,398

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hromyko Progressive Urban Real Estate Co

    451 E 260th St, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /39

    $144,330

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    563 Sycamore Dr, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,612

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Silvermetz Silvermetz Real Estate Corp.

    563 Sycamore Dr, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /2

    $63,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    25801 Lake Shore Blvd Unit 25, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,519

    Last Listing Agent Denise Quiggle McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    25801 Lake Shore Blvd Unit 25, Euclid, OH 44132

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home