10,224

Homes in ZIP Code 97401

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $210,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      599 Coburg Rd Unit 7A, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      599 Coburg Rd Unit 7A, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Churchill Hybrid Real Estate

  • /47

    $605,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1627 Lawrence St, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,781

    Last Listing Agent Jewon Jung ICON Real Estate Group

    1627 Lawrence St, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /24

      Est $211,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      599 Coburg Rd Unit 8A, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      599 Coburg Rd Unit 8A, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jing Xu eXp Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $465,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2668 Jeppesen Acres Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,540

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Vollstedt Altura Real Estate

    2668 Jeppesen Acres Rd, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /28

      Est $204,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      599 Coburg Rd Unit 4A, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      599 Coburg Rd Unit 4A, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Dibos Triple Oaks Realty LLC

  • /13

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1500 Norkenzie Rd Unit 74, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,800

    Last Listing Agent Rhett Ortmann Rhettro Real Estate LLC

    1500 Norkenzie Rd Unit 74, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /39

      Est $277,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      599 Coburg Rd Unit 2B, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      599 Coburg Rd Unit 2B, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Cherbas Windermere RE Lane County

  • /47

    $765,600

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1643 Westfall Ct, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,563

    Last Listing Agent Allison Rich Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    1643 Westfall Ct, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /16

      Est $282,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      675 Cherry Dr Unit 1, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      675 Cherry Dr Unit 1, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kappenman Redfin

  • /30

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1500 Norkenzie Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adriane Cunningham Hybrid Real Estate

    1500 Norkenzie Rd, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /33

      Est $393,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Harlow Rd Unit 5, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2710 Harlow Rd Unit 5, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tabatha Kelly BHHS Oregon- Professionals

  • /35

    $632,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2639 Tandy Turn, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,959

    Last Listing Agent Leah Hyland Haven Lane Realty

    2639 Tandy Turn, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /28

      Est $412,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      3420 Oxbow Way, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3420 Oxbow Way, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Siebers Redfin

  • /14

    $1,375,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1479 High St, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 13 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,910/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Bryson METCO Investment Realty Inc

    1479 High St, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /47

      Est $586,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Sunshine Acres Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      105 Sunshine Acres Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent bess blacquiere Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

  • /12

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    280 W 11th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,287

    Last Listing Agent Kristena Cox-Schmick Windermere RE Lane County

    280 W 11th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /48

      Est $433,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Roan Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      109 Roan Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Myers Lux Realty Group

  • /43

    $724,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1142 Regency Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,899

    Last Listing Agent Steven Duncan Keller Williams The Cooley Real Estate Group

    1142 Regency Dr, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /46

      Est $557,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Roan Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      255 Roan Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

  • /39

    $610,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    953 N van Duyn St, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,413

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Sanderbrink Hybrid Real Estate

    953 N van Duyn St, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /32

      Est $495,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Sunshine Acres Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      290 Sunshine Acres Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Hicks Next Phase Realty

  • /46

    $900,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2610 Cal Young Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,467

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Phillips Blue Pool Realty

    2610 Cal Young Rd, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /15

      Est $515,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      2882 Country Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2882 Country Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,240
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kalstad Hybrid Real Estate

  • /37

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1215 Cedar Ridge Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,801

    Last Listing Agent Lori Durling Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    1215 Cedar Ridge Dr, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /41

      Est $553,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Dartmoor Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      321 Dartmoor Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jackson Premiere Property Group LLC

  • /25

    $2,449,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1237 Ferry St, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 16 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 11,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Miller RE/MAX Integrity

    1237 Ferry St, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /25

      Est $586,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Palomino Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      320 Palomino Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AD Smith Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

  • /37

    $438,750

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3176 Kentwood Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,949

    Last Listing Agent Angela Burrell Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    3176 Kentwood Dr, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /48

      Est $689,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Walnut Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      455 Walnut Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Zakhary Hybrid Real Estate

  • /48

    $720,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1722 Russet Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,668

    Last Listing Agent Ericka Tatum Redfin

    1722 Russet Dr, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /44

      Est $537,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 van Duyn St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      315 van Duyn St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jackson Premiere Property Group LLC

  • /37

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1311 Hammock St, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,814

    Last Listing Agent Lori Stenshoel Hybrid Real Estate

    1311 Hammock St, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /13

      Est $558,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 van Duyn St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      321 van Duyn St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bodtker MORE Realty, Inc.

  • /26

    $437,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1097 Leigh St, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,486

    Last Listing Agent Galand Haas Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    1097 Leigh St, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /48

      Est $538,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 van Duyn St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      329 van Duyn St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,500
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelique Orman Elan Realty

  • /32

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1672 Lawrence St, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,147

    Last Listing Agent Barb Barnard Windermere RE Lane County

    1672 Lawrence St, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /38

      Est $554,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      3385 Sunshine Acres Place, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3385 Sunshine Acres Place, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hutson Premiere Property Group LLC

  • /32

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1726 Minda Dr Unit 1, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,292

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Switzer Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    1726 Minda Dr Unit 1, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /26

      Est $409,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      381 van Duyn St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      381 van Duyn St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Griffin Elite Realty Professionals

  • /39

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2116 Sally Way, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,706

    Last Listing Agent Ericka Fowler Town & Country Sotheby's International Realty

    2116 Sally Way, Eugene, OR 97401

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home