15,997

Homes in ZIP Code 97402

Section Image
  • /44

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4047 Concord St, Eugene, OR 97402

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,740

    Last Listing Agent Liz Churchill Hybrid Real Estate

    4047 Concord St, Eugene, OR 97402
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1699 N Terry St Unit 349, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1699 N Terry St Unit 349, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Kittrell Camerelle Real Estate, LLC

  • /24

    $169,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 452 Sq Ft

    1619 Garfield Place Unit 1619, Eugene, OR 97402

    Upper floor condo in a park-like setting with views overlooking Amazon Creek and Matthews Community Garden. This one bedroom one bath condo features new interior paint. Access to schools, parks, bus stop, trails and shopping. The complex provides on-site laundry, gym, meeting room, and community garden. Covered parking space and a lockable storage out front. HOA dues cover water, sewer, garbage,

    David Smid RE/MAX Integrity

    1619 Garfield Place Unit 1619, Eugene, OR 97402
  • /40

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5318 Bridgewater Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Vollstedt Altura Real Estate

    5318 Bridgewater Dr, Eugene, OR 97402
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Monroe St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • Studio
      • Built 1957
      750 Monroe St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent bess blacquiere Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

  • /25

    $360,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    3193 W 14th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

    Price Reduction! Plus "Concessions"! Great opportunity for investors or to make this home your own. Large corner lot with potential for an Accessory Dwelling Unit (ADU), Adult Foster Home (AFH) or making it your own. Buyer to do their own due diligence. Interior needs some paint and finish but allows you to make it your own with finishes and style. Good neighborhood and schools. Short distance to

    Mike Howe United Real Estate Properties

    3193 W 14th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402
  • /48

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2114 Silhouette St, Eugene, OR 97402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,314

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Force Real Broker

    2114 Silhouette St, Eugene, OR 97402
    • /33

      Est $544,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      5635 Way, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5635 Way, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,990
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Parmenter TLC Realty

  • /27

    $449,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    1147 W 11th Aly, Eugene, OR 97402

    Tucked away in the heart of Eugene’s Jefferson Westside neighborhood, this duplex features alley-only access that sets it apart while keeping it connected with nearby bus lines and easy access to downtown and campus. Each unit offers 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a functional layout, plus carport and off-street parking. With steady demand from both the University of Oregon and the Jefferson

    Joshua Glaspie ICON Real Estate Group

    1147 W 11th Aly, Eugene, OR 97402
  • /14

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2146 W 16th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,175

    Last Listing Agent Michael O'Connell RE/MAX Integrity

    2146 W 16th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Lakewood Ct Unit 34, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1800 Lakewood Ct Unit 34, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Jones Hearthstone Real Estate

  • /36

    $390,000

    $110K PRICE INCREASE Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft

    1047 Baxter St, Eugene, OR 97402

    SHORT SALE. 3 bedroom 1 and a half bath home in an established neighborhood. Shop/garage(s) located in fenced backyard.

    David Smid RE/MAX Integrity

    1047 Baxter St, Eugene, OR 97402
  • /32

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    5253 Glenn Ellen Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 326 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Stubbs RE/MAX Equity Group

    5253 Glenn Ellen Dr, Eugene, OR 97402
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      27171 Clear Lake Rd Unit 24, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      27171 Clear Lake Rd Unit 24, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,900
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skye Schuttpelz United Real Estate Properties

  • /41

    $610,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft

    1145 Ludgate Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

    Beautifully renovated and move-in ready home, this open and spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers modern comfort and versatility. The large bonus room can serve as a 4th bedroom, home office, or multipurpose space. Step through double French doors into the inviting primary suite, featuring a walk-in closet and a dual-sink vanity. Enjoy a private formal dining room, soaring ceilings, quartz

    Scott Coleman United Real Estate Properties

    1145 Ludgate Dr, Eugene, OR 97402
  • /47

    $34,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1800 Lakewood Ct Unit 20, Eugene, OR 97402

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rita Verdugo ICON Real Estate Group

    1800 Lakewood Ct Unit 20, Eugene, OR 97402
    • /5

      Est $392,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 475 Davis St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      465 475 Davis St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tym Pearson Triple Oaks Realty LLC

  • /38

    $119,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    2333 N Terry St Unit 6, Eugene, OR 97402

    Welcome to 2333 N Terry St, Space #6, Located in the Rowan Oaks community, a rare opportunity to own a spacious manufactured home in an all ages park, something that’s getting harder to find. With 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,570 square feet, this home offers a layout that gives you options. There’s an additional flex room that could easily work as a 4th bedroom, office, or bonus space

    Amanda Parker Parker Heights Realty

    2333 N Terry St Unit 6, Eugene, OR 97402
  • /41

    $160,100

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    326 La Casa St, Eugene, OR 97402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arica Mitchell Song Real Estate

    326 La Casa St, Eugene, OR 97402
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Candlelight Dr Unit 185, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1400 Candlelight Dr Unit 185, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Hollander Windermere RE Lane County

  • /6

    $585,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft

    1735 Cleveland Place, Eugene, OR 97402

    Rare Opportunity to acquire two bedroom 4-plex at the Westmoreland Park PUD. Solid rental history with extremely low vacancy. The Professionally Managed community features Resident Community Center, Fitness Center and On-site PUD Office with open space in a park-like setting. Interior pictures are of Model Unit. DO NOT DISTUB RESIDENTS

    Darren Stone Jennings Group Inc

    1735 Cleveland Place, Eugene, OR 97402
  • /40

    $52,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1415 S Bertelsen Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becki Trowbridge eXp Realty LLC

    1415 S Bertelsen Rd, Eugene, OR 97402
    • /16

      Est $170,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      89908 Green Hill Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      89908 Green Hill Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,600
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jann LeBleu Oregon Empire Real Estate & Property Management

  • /43

    $77,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    1800 Lakewood Ct Unit 127, Eugene, OR 97402

    Highly motivated seller! This very clean manufactured home in Lakewood Vista sits in one of the most desirable locations in the entire community with rare water frontage! The home offers two comfortable bedrooms and two large bathrooms in a convenient layout. Lakewood Vista is a fifty five plus community with fantastic amenities that include a clubhouse, lounge, indoor pool, workout and weight

    Josh Scott Real Broker

    1800 Lakewood Ct Unit 127, Eugene, OR 97402
  • /30

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    650 W 12th Ave Unit 120, Eugene, OR 97402

    • 1 Bath
    • 588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Edwards Windermere RE Lane County

    650 W 12th Ave Unit 120, Eugene, OR 97402
    • /44

      Est $1,208,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      86083 Cherokee Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      86083 Cherokee Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne St Clair Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

  • /46

    $322,370

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    3063 W 15th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

    Detached. Efficient. In demand. Welcome to Oakpatch Cottages — where buyers get what condos can’t offer: ownership with independence. A stand-alone structure, your own fenced outdoor space and a layout designed for real living. Not your typical cottage home as this property has personality, privacy, and purpose. Tucked into the sought-after Oakpatch Cottages community, this cute cottage delivers

    bess blacquiere Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    3063 W 15th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402
  • /39

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    94 N Grand St, Eugene, OR 97402

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,704

    Last Listing Agent Brita Arcuri DC Real Estate Inc

    94 N Grand St, Eugene, OR 97402
    • /39

      Est $494,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      5537 Tribute Way, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5537 Tribute Way, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linnea Kittrell TLC Realty

  • /41

    $750,000

    Pending
    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,792 Sq Ft

    561 577 Madison St, Eugene, OR 97402

    Great investment opportunity in a Jefferson Westside/Whiteaker Neighborhood near downtown with a great walk-score! 4 Units total. Each unit offers 2 bedrooms and 1 full bathroom. The main level unit has a fireplace, coved ceilings, and a covered front porch. 4 driveway parking spaces behind the building off the alley. Do not disturb tenants. Total monthly rent for 561 & 577 Madison is: $5890.

    Kit Sixel Sixel Real Estate

    561 577 Madison St, Eugene, OR 97402
  • /20

    $147,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4055 Royal Ave Unit 89, Eugene, OR 97402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Raze RE/MAX Integrity

    4055 Royal Ave Unit 89, Eugene, OR 97402
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Candlelight Dr Unit 137, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1400 Candlelight Dr Unit 137, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Zechenelly Willamette Equity Brokerage LLC

  • /31

    $350,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft

    5157 Trevon St, Eugene, OR 97402

    Well-maintained, single-level home located in an established Bethel-Danebo neighborhood at the end of a cul-de-sac. 2021 renovations included new hardwood and tile flooring, light fixtures, closet organizers and new appliances. Large, fully fenced yard with raised garden beds and lots of space for outdoor activities! Enjoy quick, easy access to the Jessen path and Golden Gardens City Park - with

    Sarah Forsyth Windermere RE Lane County

    5157 Trevon St, Eugene, OR 97402
  • /37

    $474,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5450 Donohoe Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,889

    Last Listing Agent Debi Douglass ICON Real Estate Group

    5450 Donohoe Ave, Eugene, OR 97402
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      5278 Glenn Ellen Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5278 Glenn Ellen Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simon Smith United Real Estate Properties

  • /39

    $375,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    3198 Duke Snider Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

    Step into comfort and charm with this two story home featuring four bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and an inviting layout that blends functionality with warmth, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is a standout, complete with beautiful granite countertops and stainless steel appliances that add both style and durability.An expansive front porch creates the perfect spot

    Tiffany Harness DC Real Estate Inc

    3198 Duke Snider Ave, Eugene, OR 97402
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1920 Heitzman Way, Eugene, OR 97402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,801

    Last Listing Agent Brek Splittgerber Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    1920 Heitzman Way, Eugene, OR 97402
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Barger Dr Unit 78, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4800 Barger Dr Unit 78, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $29/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Dibos Triple Oaks Realty LLC

  • /19

    $87,700

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    1800 Lakewood Ct Unit 161, Eugene, OR 97402

    Welcome to the community! Located on the newer side of Lakewood Vista, this 2-bed, 2-bath home with 1180 sqft is dialed in and ready for you to pick an interior paint color. New heat pump in 2025 provides for year-round comfort (Lennox with 10-year warranty). New in 2022, roof, water heater, luxury vinyl plank flooring, triple-pane windows and plumbing. The newly landscaped private back yard with

    Mary Reilly Windermere RE Lane County

    1800 Lakewood Ct Unit 161, Eugene, OR 97402
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    728 St Charles St, Eugene, OR 97402

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,276

    Last Listing Agent LILIANA BARRON HomeSmart Realty Group

    728 St Charles St, Eugene, OR 97402

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home