12,175

Properties in ZIP Code 97404

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $571,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      4628 Champagne Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4628 Champagne Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharlene Barnum John L. Scott Eugene

    • /23

      Est $403,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Knapp Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      103 Knapp Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cooley Windermere RE Lane County

    • /30

      Est $360,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Crocker Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      303 Crocker Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Herren ICON Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $383,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Knapp Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      120 Knapp Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,400
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Witkin Adam Witkin Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $330,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Hansen Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      159 Hansen Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristena Cox-Schmick Windermere RE Lane County

    • /32

      Est $327,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Hansen Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      155 Hansen Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Moen BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /32

      Est $378,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Mayfair Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      107 Mayfair Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Gandee Real Broker

    • /30

      Est $390,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Tatum Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      140 Tatum Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jackson Premiere Property Group LLC

    • /45

      Est $285,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Tatum Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      141 Tatum Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,300
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Whitman Hearthstone Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $515,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Crocker Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      216 Crocker Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James St Clair St Clair Properties

    • /48

      Est $462,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Briarcliff Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      147 Briarcliff Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mara Gregory Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /48

      Est $334,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Crocker Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      116 Crocker Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Juth Windermere RE Lane County

    • /39

      Est $401,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Crocker Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      95 Crocker Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Blain Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $461,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Crocker Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      215 Crocker Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    • /25

      Est $408,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Thomason Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      136 Thomason Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne St Clair Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

    • /23

      Est $399,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 E Briarcliff Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1415 E Briarcliff Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Hittenberger Bulldog Real Estate Services INC

    • /18

      Est $376,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 1/2 River Rd, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      405 1/2 River Rd, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lona Murphy Dania Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $794,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      788 Stephens Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      788 Stephens Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Pollock Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $501,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Mcclure Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      116 Mcclure Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Watson United Real Estate Properties

    • /31

      Est $366,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Bauer Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      55 Bauer Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Eschrich Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $500,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Knoop Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      25 Knoop Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Atkins Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /36

      Est $468,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Dorris St, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      801 Dorris St, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Stansbury Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /41

      Est $419,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Mayfair Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      113 Mayfair Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Sims RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $451,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      379 Hawthorne Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      379 Hawthorne Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Goss Hybrid Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $534,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Park Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      720 Park Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Fuller BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /46

      Est $666,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 Park Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      394 Park Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Reilly Redfin

    • /48

      Est $499,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      795 Sunnyside Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      795 Sunnyside Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maida Belove-McCarthy Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /13

      Est $552,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Lynn Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      805 Lynn Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Green BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /34

      Est $452,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      894 Jackies Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      894 Jackies Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Rushing Harcourts West Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $447,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Jackies Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      814 Jackies Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Gately John L. Scott Eugene

    • /41

      Est $456,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Sunnyside Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      200 Sunnyside Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jackson Premiere Property Group LLC

    • /37

      Est $406,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Sunnyside Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      201 Sunnyside Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Duncan Heart and Home Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $437,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Elkay Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      110 Elkay Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cooley Windermere RE Lane County

    • /36

      Est $600,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 E Hilliard Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      132 E Hilliard Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Hicks Next Phase Realty

    • /34

      Est $319,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Elkay Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      151 Elkay Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sunday Dunaway Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    • /19

      Est $412,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Hoover Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1013 Hoover Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Armstrong Challe Real Estate Inc

    • /27

      Est $444,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Custer Ct, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1034 Custer Ct, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Bush Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /16

      Est $411,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      1146 Stevi Shay Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1146 Stevi Shay Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Pollock Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $423,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Stevi Shay Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1140 Stevi Shay Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,500
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kyser The Agency Lake Oswego

    • /36

      Est $462,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      1163 Melvina Way, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1163 Melvina Way, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Sohlman RE/MAX

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home