4,862

Properties in ZIP Code 97408

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $493,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      3061 Guadalupe Way, Eugene, Or, OR 97408

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3061 Guadalupe Way, Eugene, Or, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Vollstedt Altura Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      3950 Coburg Rd Unit 70, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3950 Coburg Rd Unit 70, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hutson Premiere Property Group LLC

    • /18

      Est $595,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      32902 E Lincoln Way, Coburg, OR 97408

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      32902 E Lincoln Way, Coburg, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,900
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Cracolice Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    • /32

      Est $950,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      1591 Deschutes Ave, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1591 Deschutes Ave, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Romito Heart and Home Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Green Acres Rd Unit 1, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1475 Green Acres Rd Unit 1, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Candy Neville Wood Winds Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Green Acres Rd Unit 93, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1475 Green Acres Rd Unit 93, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Manasco REAL BROKER

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      3900 Coburg Rd Unit 14, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3900 Coburg Rd Unit 14, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Maple Windermere RE Lane County

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      3355 N Delta Hwy Unit 124, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3355 N Delta Hwy Unit 124, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Austin Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      3900 Coburg Rd Unit 81, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3900 Coburg Rd Unit 81, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Judd Hearthstone Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $794,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      91589 N Coburg Rd, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      91589 N Coburg Rd, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clint Lewis Redfin

    • /28

      Est $602,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      32902 E Mckenzie St, Coburg, OR 97408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      32902 E Mckenzie St, Coburg, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Tena John L. Scott Eugene

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Oak Crest Rd Unit 21453560, Eugene, OR 97408

      0 Oak Crest Rd Unit 21453560, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Burke Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Green Acres Rd Unit 102, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1475 Green Acres Rd Unit 102, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly White Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /32

      Est $561,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      3355 N Delta Hwy Unit SP 3, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3355 N Delta Hwy Unit SP 3, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Breding Oregon Property Specialists

    • /24

      Est $707,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      3910 Heather Grove Ln, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3910 Heather Grove Ln, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randal Whipple BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /28

      Est $630,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Alsea Dr, Coburg, OR 97408

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1545 Alsea Dr, Coburg, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Cooley Keller Williams The Cooley Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $664,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      1581 Alsea Dr, Coburg, OR 97408

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1581 Alsea Dr, Coburg, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,585
      • Mar 04, 2022

• /31

      Est $644,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      3510 Nestucca Loop, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3510 Nestucca Loop, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

• /27

      Est $633,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      1536 Alsea Dr, Coburg, OR 97408

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1536 Alsea Dr, Coburg, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,350
      • Mar 14, 2022

• /32

      Est $668,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      3582 Nestucca Loop, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3582 Nestucca Loop, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,500
      • Jul 22, 2022

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home