7,944

Eureka, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /48

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1549 Cascade Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,632

    Last Listing Agent Jason Grote RE/MAX Results

    1549 Cascade Ln, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Kit Fox Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      519 Kit Fox Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 165 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

  • /62

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    405 Stonewall Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,214,347

    Last Listing Agent Salley Zabek Keller Williams Chesterfield

    405 Stonewall Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /28

      Est $382,460 Not Listed For Sale

      5251 Footpath Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5251 Footpath Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joanie Louis-Saucier Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /68

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    158 Hunters Lake Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,230

    Last Listing Agent Leo Berhorst Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    158 Hunters Lake Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /41

      Est $464,177 Not Listed For Sale

      5104 Eagle Wing Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5104 Eagle Wing Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 136 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Kahn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /27

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    138 Windfall Way, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,829

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca O'Neill RE/MAX Results

    138 Windfall Way, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /78

      Est $592,920 Not Listed For Sale

      5205 Eagle Wing Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5205 Eagle Wing Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Deutschmann Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /34

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    800 Boulder Crest Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,563

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Barks Worth Clark Realty

    800 Boulder Crest Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /33

      Est $291,380 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Rolling Meadow Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      436 Rolling Meadow Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Walsh Realty Executives

  • /28

    $398,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2475 Windswept Farms Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie O'connell Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2475 Windswept Farms Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /27

      Est $342,487 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Maywood Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1017 Maywood Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liz Fendler Paradigm Realty

  • /49

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    612 Bluffs View Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,037

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kerlick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    612 Bluffs View Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /29

      Est $248,883 Not Listed For Sale

      7981 Twin River Rd, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7981 Twin River Rd, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    7 W North St, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,982

    Last Listing Agent Rick McClew Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    7 W North St, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /20

      Est $526,423 Not Listed For Sale

      17504 Wyman Ridge Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      17504 Wyman Ridge Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Larose-Wicks Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /42

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    127 Hilltop Trail, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,253

    Last Listing Agent Laura Alter Fathom Realty-St. Louis

    127 Hilltop Trail, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /26

      Est $398,629 Not Listed For Sale

      17678 Trailmark Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      17678 Trailmark Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

• /41

    $434,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    17242 Hilltop Ridge Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,110

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Walsh Realty Executives Premiere

    17242 Hilltop Ridge Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /31

      Est $356,588 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Bloomshire, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2305 Bloomshire, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Hudson Nettwork Global

  • /43

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    620 Legends View Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,426

    Last Listing Agent Jared Cruz Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    620 Legends View Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /37

      Est $425,367 Not Listed For Sale

      5211 Sunflower Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5211 Sunflower Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deb Renfro Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /67

    $685,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    326 Palisades Ridge Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,726

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Charlson Realty Exchange

    326 Palisades Ridge Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /26

      Est $540,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1196 Bloomfield Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1196 Bloomfield Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Ewen Genstone Realty

  • /66

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    692 Meramec View Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,118

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Jackson Nettwork Global

    692 Meramec View Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /12

      Est $138,890 Not Listed For Sale

      3673 Clearwood Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3673 Clearwood Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paula Bess Wood Brothers Realty

  • /34

    $468,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1416 Bloomfield Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,000

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    1416 Bloomfield Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /49

      Est $520,933 Not Listed For Sale

      17623 Hitching Post Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      17623 Hitching Post Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rahan Gerges Nettwork Global

  • /44

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5201 Eagle Wing Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,728

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hurley Compass Realty Group

    5201 Eagle Wing Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /27

      Est $391,046 Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Ridgefield Bluff Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1631 Ridgefield Bluff Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erica Timko Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /36

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1 Fairway Estates Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,029

    Last Listing Agent Josh Anyan Nettwork Global

    1 Fairway Estates Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /20

      Est $314,752 Not Listed For Sale

      456 Rolling Meadow Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      456 Rolling Meadow Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 125 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vince Cafazza Nettwork Global

  • /13

    $619,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    17498 Wyman Ridge Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,086

    Last Listing Agent Emiley Pickett Hollinger Success Realty, LLC

    17498 Wyman Ridge Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /24

      Est $377,182 Not Listed For Sale

      828 Boulder Crest Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      828 Boulder Crest Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christa Jackson Lou Realty Group

  • /32

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5319 Shawnee View Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,368

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hagar Realty Executives of St. Louis

    5319 Shawnee View Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /31

      Est $535,512 Not Listed For Sale

      5209 Eagle Wing Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5209 Eagle Wing Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Dawson RedKey Realty Leaders

  • /42

    $264,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    211 Redbud Trail, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,606

    Last Listing Agent Tony Brown Realty Executives Premiere

    211 Redbud Trail, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /49

      Est $403,174 Not Listed For Sale

      1054 Maywood Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1054 Maywood Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cameron RE/MAX

  • /22

    $519,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2414 Chukka Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    2414 Chukka Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /29

      Est $324,526 Not Listed For Sale

      5350 Lakepath Way, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5350 Lakepath Way, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sacco-Smith Keller Williams Realty West

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home