6,687

Homes in ZIP Code 80620

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $335,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3824 Pinnacles St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Baessler Homes Liberty Draw - Freedom Series

    3824 Pinnacles St, Evans, CO 80620
    • /15

      Est $284,753 Not Listed For Sale

      929 36th St, Evans, CO 80620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      929 36th St, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ulises Gonzalez Casas Colorado

  • /38

    $415,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft

    4206 Sunflower Rd, Evans, CO 80620

    Set within the established community of Ridge at Prairie View, this thoughtfully maintained two story home offers a sense of ease from the moment of arrival. A welcoming front porch creates a natural pause point, inviting quiet mornings and unhurried evenings, while the home itself unfolds with a layout designed for both connection and comfort. The main level is open and intuitive, where natural

    Kevin McDougal Real

    4206 Sunflower Rd, Evans, CO 80620
  • /37

    $539,900 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3023 39th Ave, Evans, CO 80620

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,526

    Last Listing Agent LaRue Hauf NextHome Foundations

    3023 39th Ave, Evans, CO 80620
    • /28

      Est $482,322 Not Listed For Sale

      3517 Golden St, Evans, CO 80620

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3517 Golden St, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Souther Austin & Austin Real Estate

  • /45

    $509,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft

    4202 Florence Ave, Evans, CO 80620

    Kittle Real Estate presents a thoughtfully maintained home with modern updates, outdoor charm, and a fantastic corner lot location, ready to enjoy from day one! Located in the Tuscany neighborhood, this ranch home sits just across from Da Vinci Park, offering open views and easy access to green space right outside your door. Inside, the main living area features vaulted ceilings, hardwood

    Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

    4202 Florence Ave, Evans, CO 80620
  • /20

    $385,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3020 Sunset Dr, Evans, CO 80620

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,440

    Last Listing Agent Travis Annameier C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    3020 Sunset Dr, Evans, CO 80620
    • /39

      Est $442,581 Not Listed For Sale

      3514 Golden St, Evans, CO 80620

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3514 Golden St, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yadira Carrillo Colorado Dream Homes Realty

  • /31

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    1303 Darrell Rd Unit 1303, Evans, CO 80620

    Seeing is believing! This beautifully remodeled home has been completely transformed with a designer's touch. Every detail has been carefully selected, from the new interior paint and plush carpeting to the luxurious vinyl plank flooring. Prepare to be wowed by the stunning kitchen, featuring sparkling granite countertops, brand-new soft-close cabinets, new fixtures, and gleaming stainless-steel

    Mike Dunn RE/MAX Nexus

    1303 Darrell Rd Unit 1303, Evans, CO 80620
  • /22

    $305,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4027 Golden St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,620

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Lewis RE/MAX Alliance-Loveland

    4027 Golden St, Evans, CO 80620
    • /23

      Est $290,094 Not Listed For Sale

      3037 Lakeside Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3037 Lakeside Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Castillo Homes 4 NoCo Real Estate

  • /33

    $315,320 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    3601 Myrtle St, Evans, CO 80620

    6 SLEEPING ROOMS! Great Opportunity in Evans! This 1971 ranch offers tremendous flexibility for large or multi-generational families. Features 4 bedrooms and 2 baths, plus 2 additional non-conforming sleeping rooms — ideal for in-laws, teenagers, a home office, or guests. The fully fenced backyard is the showstopper, featuring a relaxing hot tub, an established garden area ready for spring

    Angie Milinazzo What's Next-Realty

    3601 Myrtle St, Evans, CO 80620
  • /35

    $275,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3746 Ponderosa Ct Unit 6, Evans, CO 80620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,234

    Last Listing Agent Lorri DeLaney Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    3746 Ponderosa Ct Unit 6, Evans, CO 80620
    • /20

      Est $301,501 Not Listed For Sale

      3019 Lakeside Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3019 Lakeside Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ramstack Pro Realty Inc

  • /41

    $409,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft

    3005 Swan Point Ct, Evans, CO 80620

    Home For Sale, Evans, Colorado, Weld County. A 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch-style on a corner lot in desirable North Point Subdivision. Features are an open floor plan & main-floor laundry. Newer appliances in kitchen. Primary bedroom w/full bathroom & 2nd bath on main level. Partially finished basement has family room & a bonus room. Outdoor features a covered patio, 2 backyard concrete pads for

    Lou Gassner Foothills Premier Properties

    3005 Swan Point Ct, Evans, CO 80620
  • /19

    $420,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3904 Soapstone St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Baessler Homes Liberty Draw - Dream Series

    3904 Soapstone St, Evans, CO 80620
    • /19

      Est $369,077 Not Listed For Sale

      3026 Sunset Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3026 Sunset Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,700
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Ball-Paddock Sears Real Estate

  • /18

    $374,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft

    3905 Kenai St, Evans, CO 80620

    4.75% fixed rate or up to $20K towards closing concessions, with use of our lender partner NeoHome Loans!This home includes Landscaping, fencing, blinds and all appliances. The Telluride is a 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home that blends modern design with everyday practicality across 1,225 square feet. The open-concept kitchen and living area is designed for comfortable living and easy entertaining.

    Baessler Homes Builder
    3905 Kenai St, Evans, CO 80620
  • /10

    $370,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3928 Congaree Way, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,876

    Last Listing Agent Sara Horner Group Mulberry

    3928 Congaree Way, Evans, CO 80620
    • /33

      Est $329,532 Not Listed For Sale

      3031 Sunset Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3031 Sunset Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Ball-Paddock Sears Real Estate

  • /29

    $355,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft

    1720 32nd St Unit 23, Evans, CO 80620

    WOW! Welcome home to this beautiful Ranch story home in Evans, CO! This home is over 2,600 SQFT with the basement and has to offer 4 total bedrooms with 2 full bathrooms and a 3/4 bathroom. The basement is unfinished and offers a conforming bedroom with a 3/4 bathroom and ready for your own finishes, There is so many opportunities with what you can do with the unfinished space! The kitchen is

    Tyler Martinez Brokers Guild Homes

    1720 32nd St Unit 23, Evans, CO 80620
  • /25

    $450,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1621 San Juan Cir, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,346

    Last Listing Agent Damon L Chavez RE/MAX Professionals

    1621 San Juan Cir, Evans, CO 80620
    • /15

      Est $303,565 Not Listed For Sale

      3020 High Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3020 High Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,900
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Baker Sears Real Estate

  • /35

    $300,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    3500 Lilac Ln, Evans, CO 80620

    Opportunity is knocking at 3500 Lilac Lane in Evans-and it's all about potential, location, and upside.This 3-bedroom, 1-bath ranch sits on a 6,378 sq ft lot in an established neighborhood just minutes from Dos Rios Elementary and the Greeley retail corridor-giving you everyday convenience that buyers are actively searching for.With 1,040 sq ft of single-level living, the layout offers a

    Christine Gwinnup LPT Realty, LLC.

    3500 Lilac Ln, Evans, CO 80620
  • /39

    $445,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3507 Powderkeg Dr, Evans, CO 80620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,485

    Last Listing Agent Bev West West Realty

    3507 Powderkeg Dr, Evans, CO 80620
    • /20

      Est $285,088 Not Listed For Sale

      3018 High Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3018 High Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dori Workman Sears Real Estate

  • /34

    $335,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    Westcliffe Plan at Liberty Draw - Freedom Series, Evans, CO 80620

    The Westcliffe plan allows you to live simply and yet still have all the essentials you need. This townhome is all about the freedom to live a bigger life and leave behind the worry of home maintenance and upkeep. With a cozy main floor and two owner's suites upstairs, you have maximum flexibility in all aspects of your lifestyle. Whether youre always on the go or someone that loves to stay in,

    Baessler Homes Builder
    3732 Lake Clark St Unit 36445824, Evans, CO 80620
  • /27

    $481,999 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3615 Poppi Ave, Evans, CO 80620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,177

    Last Listing Agent Christene Perkins Realty One Group Fourpoints

    3615 Poppi Ave, Evans, CO 80620
    • /31

      Est $439,194 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 32nd St, Evans, CO 80620

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1617 32nd St, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Chicoine The TC Group, LLC

  • /17

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft

    3728 Lake Clark St, Evans, CO 80620

    MODEL HOME.

    Baessler Homes Builder
    3728 Lake Clark St, Evans, CO 80620
  • /33

    $457,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2409 Dock Dr, Evans, CO 80620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF

    Current Estimated Value $444,752

    Last Listing Agent Desarey Fajardo

    2409 Dock Dr, Evans, CO 80620
    • /17

      Est $342,461 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Sharlyn Ct, Evans, CO 80620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1208 Sharlyn Ct, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Powell Realty One Group Fourpoints CO

  • /47

    $429,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft

    3213 Valmont St, Evans, CO 80620

    Welcome home to this beautifully reimagined residence on a quiet, peaceful street in Evans - completely transformed from top to bottom with contemporary finishes and major mechanical upgrades that give buyers true peace of mind. Every inch of this home has been thoughtfully updated. The stunning new kitchen is a showstopper, featuring new cabinetry, sleek quartz countertops, brand-new appliances,

    Stephanie Seibert Peak Real Estate Partners LLC

    3213 Valmont St, Evans, CO 80620
  • /33

    $425,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4203 Mariposa Ln, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,508

    Last Listing Agent June Lemmings KW Top of the Rockies - Elevate

    4203 Mariposa Ln, Evans, CO 80620
    • /25

      Est $338,655 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Sharlyn Ct, Evans, CO 80620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1206 Sharlyn Ct, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Eklund P23 Realty LLC

  • /34

    $420,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft

    4209 Rockcress Rd, Evans, CO 80620

    Welcome to this stunning new construction 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch home featuring an inviting open floor plan perfect for modern living. Enjoy a spacious kitchen equipped with sleek stainless steel appliances, ideal for cooking and entertaining. The home includes a crawl space for extra storage and boasts a variety of nice upgrades throughout, ensuring comfort and style in every room. Move-in

    Roxanne Francis RF Homes

    4209 Rockcress Rd, Evans, CO 80620
  • /26

    $387,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    3412 Claremont Ave, Evans, CO 80620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,408

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    3412 Claremont Ave, Evans, CO 80620
    • /20

      Est $351,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 34th St, Evans, CO 80620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1205 34th St, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Eklund P23 Realty LLC

  • /19

    $345,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft

    3836 Pinnacles Ct, Evans, CO 80620

    Move in Ready! Builder offering $10,000 sellers concession with use of our lending partner. The Silvercliff plan welcomes you with open arms. This end unit's layout is truly the best of both worlds as it offers plenty of room for everyone while also minimizing the need for upkeep. An extended island is the centerpiece of the kitchen and great room making entertaining options limitless. Sneak away

    Baessler Homes Builder
    3836 Pinnacles Ct, Evans, CO 80620
  • /15

    $360,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3816 Lake Clark St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Baessler Homes Liberty Draw - Inspire Series

    3816 Lake Clark St, Evans, CO 80620

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home