6,687

Homes in ZIP Code 80620

Section Image Section Image
    • /39

      Est $354,839 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 34th St, Evans, CO 80620

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1207 34th St, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Maltzahn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Fort Collins

  • /48

    $524,124 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft

    4124 Florence Ave, Evans, CO 80620

    Welcome to a home designed for modern living. From the inviting covered front porch to the light-filled interior, every detail is meant to make you feel right where you belong. High ceilings and an open layout create a bright, airy atmosphere perfect for both everyday life and entertaining. The kitchen shines with upgraded cabinetry, granite counters, stainless steel appliances, and a walk-in

    Troy Garcia Resident Realty North Metro

    4124 Florence Ave, Evans, CO 80620
  • /25

    $290,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3820 Pinnacles St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Baessler Homes Liberty Draw - Freedom Series

    3820 Pinnacles St, Evans, CO 80620
    • /26

      Est $424,926 Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Lupton Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3210 Lupton Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Engels Red Door Realty LLC

  • /28

    $415,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    4315 Primrose Ln, Evans, CO 80620

    This is a fantastic opportunity to own a new construction home with all the essential features included. This lovely 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch home. The basement has the 3rd bedroom and also space to finish off a family room and another bathroom. Enjoy beautiful tilework, laminate floors, main-floor laundry, a 2-car garage, a garage door opener, and front-yard landscaping. The home is conveniently

    Roxanne Francis RF Homes

    4315 Primrose Ln, Evans, CO 80620
  • /29

    $99,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4210 Cedar Ln Unit 185, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Newsom Realty One Group Fourpoints CO

    4210 Cedar Ln Unit 185, Evans, CO 80620
    • /30

      Est $374,346 Not Listed For Sale

      3402 Burlington Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3402 Burlington Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Garcia Group Centerra

  • /13

    $275,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft

    3812 Empire St, Evans, CO 80620

    Great 2 bedroom home, walking distance to City Park. Large lot with alley access. All appliances included. Easy access to HWY 85. Don't miss out!

    Mario Chavez Resident Realty

    3812 Empire St, Evans, CO 80620
  • /23

    $327,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3014 Lakeside Dr, Evans, CO 80620

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,343

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Diaz PAK Home Realty

    3014 Lakeside Dr, Evans, CO 80620
    • /10

      Est $324,166 Not Listed For Sale

      3406 Burlington Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3406 Burlington Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desarey Fajardo

  • /8

    $25,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    2200 37th St Unit 79, Evans, CO 80620

    Older mobile home in 55+ community, buyer must be qualified with the park before purchase. Move in today, Motivated seller, SOLD AS-IS.

    Mike Franklin Franklin Real Estate

    2200 37th St Unit 79, Evans, CO 80620
  • /15

    $310,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    910 41st St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,076

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Rivera Calderon Sellstate Altitude Property Group

    910 41st St, Evans, CO 80620
    • /41

      Est $336,212 Not Listed For Sale

      3506 Burlington Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3506 Burlington Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Passafiume Waypoint Realty

  • /18

    $365,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft

    3512 Montrose St, Evans, CO 80620

    Looking for a house that is near schools and shopping! well look no more, this Cute and clean ranch style home backing up to Village Park, and with in walking distance to Chappelow K-8 Arts Magnet School and to Dos Rios Elementary school, Sams and Wal Mart are also near by, and plenty of of places to dine, You will also appreciate the huge covered patio and deck for the hot summer days, the back

    Fernando Jurado Jurado Realty

    3512 Montrose St, Evans, CO 80620
  • /37

    $385,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3734 Burlington Ave, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,052

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Eklund P23 Realty LLC

    3734 Burlington Ave, Evans, CO 80620
    • /21

      Est $374,534 Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Burlington Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3501 Burlington Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian McKinnon Real

  • /44

    $440,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft

    4324 Paintbrush Dr, Evans, CO 80620

    OPEN HOUSE FOR 3/14/ 2026 has been canceled. Welcome home to this light, bright, and beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom single-family home in the heart of Evans Colorado. Offering approximately 2,296 square feet of comfortable living space. Vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light create an open, airy feel throughout the main living areas. The functional floor plan provides seamless

    Shawntel Sumstad Key Team Real Estate Corp.

    4324 Paintbrush Dr, Evans, CO 80620
  • /28

    $432,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4508 Tuscany St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,335

    Last Listing Agent Benson Verbel NextHome Foundations

    4508 Tuscany St, Evans, CO 80620
    • /30

      Est $338,913 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Burlington Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3401 Burlington Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Carithers Realty One Group Fourpoints

  • /20

    $135,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    4212 Buffalo Trail Unit 433, Evans, CO 80620

    Welcome Home! This 4-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home built in 2015, ideally located at the back of the community for added privacy. This home offers a functional open layout with spacious living areas, a spacious kitchen, and comfortable bedrooms. The primary suite features a private bath for convenience. Community amenities include a pool and fitness center, with a nearby park providing

    Brooklynn Jenneskens NextHome Rocky Mountain

    4212 Buffalo Trail Unit 433, Evans, CO 80620
  • /40

    $428,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2409 Marina St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,897

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Charles eXp Realty, LLC

    2409 Marina St, Evans, CO 80620
    • /27

      Est $380,159 Not Listed For Sale

      3404 Collins Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3404 Collins Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rouch Worth Clark Realty

  • /11

    $65,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft

    3500 35th Ave Unit 60, Greeley, CO 80634

    Beautiful 2 bedroom, 1 bed bath manufactured home in Country Estates with modern upgrades. The great outdoor space offers a large deck that is perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Built in 2017 with 784 sq ft, this home is clean, cozy, and move-in ready. Located in a well-kept community close to shopping, dining, and easy access to HWY 34 and Hwy 85. Please call Rachelle Alves at 970-590-7133

    Rachelle Alves Y and M Real Estate

    3500 35th Ave Unit 60, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /2

    $167,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    809 40th St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 971 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,919

    Last Listing Agent Ben Andrus New Western Acquisitions

    809 40th St, Evans, CO 80620
    • /33

      Est $367,917 Not Listed For Sale

      3409 Collins Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3409 Collins Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Baker Sears Real Estate

  • /34

    $295,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft

    3758 Ponderosa Ct Unit 3, Evans, CO 80620

    Welcome home to this main floor end unit condo in the desirable Fox Crossing subdivision! It offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living all in one. Enjoy a spacious layout featuring a cozy fireplace, an eat-in kitchen, and a private patio ideal for relaxing or entertaining. The primary suite is a true retreat with a soaker tub, separate shower, and a large

    Karent Plasencia Sears Real Estate

    3758 Ponderosa Ct Unit 3, Evans, CO 80620
  • /34

    $330,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3514 Empire St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,595

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Golden Group Mulberry

    3514 Empire St, Evans, CO 80620
    • /28

      Est $393,065 Not Listed For Sale

      3312 17th Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3312 17th Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Buie Main-Street Properties, Inc.

  • /19

    $379,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    3014 Mariners Landing Dr, Evans, CO 80620

    ATTENTION EXHAUSTED COLORADO HOUSE-HUNTERS (Who want New Flooring, little things fixed, home prep for them to move):This 4-Bedroom Home Just Hit The Market -- And It's Priced To SELL (and will have new flooring, and all the little issues handled before closing). Look -- if you've been to more than 8 showings this spring, you already know the problem. Cramped laundry closets. Garages with no side

    Chris Curry Brokers Guild Real Estate

    3014 Mariners Landing Dr, Evans, CO 80620
  • /11

    $289,900 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1111 33rd St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,329

    Last Listing Agent Shavonn Janes eXp Realty LLC

    1111 33rd St, Evans, CO 80620
    • /40

      Est $417,945 Not Listed For Sale

      3221 Belmont Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3221 Belmont Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

  • /31

    $409,900 Coming Soon

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    3501 Myrtle St, Evans, CO 80620

    Fully remodeled ranch-style home in Evans offering modern comfort and timeless appeal. This spacious property features 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms with a bright, open layout designed for easy living. Enjoy a stylish kitchen complete with stainless steel appliances and thoughtful updates throughout.Located with no metro district and no HOA, this home delivers freedom and flexibility in a great

    Erin Brady C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    3501 Myrtle St, Evans, CO 80620
  • /35

    $67,500 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2200 37th St Unit 53, Evans, CO 80620

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

2200 37th St Unit 53, Evans, CO 80620
    • /5

      Est $381,136 Not Listed For Sale

      3301 15th Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3301 15th Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalee Newsom Realty One Group Fourpoints CO

  • /21

    $320,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft

    3603 Golden St, Evans, CO 80620

    Charming and move-in ready, this ranch-style bungalow sits on a spacious, fully fenced corner lot. Inside, abundant natural light creates a warm and welcoming feel throughout. The inviting living room features a cozy wood-burning stove, while charming details like exposed brick, hardwood floors, shiplap accents, and built-ins add character and personality to the home. Recent updates include fresh

    Karlye Pokorney LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    3603 Golden St, Evans, CO 80620
  • /21

    $385,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1611 39th Street Ct, Evans, CO 80620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,502

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Beck Oneway.realty

    1611 39th Street Ct, Evans, CO 80620
    • /34

      Est $386,937 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 15th Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3201 15th Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Revitte Pro Realty Old Town

  • /27

    $369,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,099 Sq Ft

    4327 Primrose Ln, Evans, CO 80620

    Price Improved!!!! Come look today! This beautiful new construction ranch home features two bedrooms and two bathrooms. It boasts white cabinets, quartz countertops, and stunning laminate flooring. Additional highlights include air conditioning, a garage door opener, stainless steel appliances, elegant tile work, and a crawl space for storage. This home is ready for you to love and make your own!

    Roxanne Francis RF Homes

    4327 Primrose Ln, Evans, CO 80620
  • /28

    $410,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3505 Nantucket Bay, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,692

    Last Listing Agent June Lemmings KW Top of the Rockies - Elevate

    3505 Nantucket Bay, Evans, CO 80620
    • /25

      Est $406,984 Not Listed For Sale

      3304 15th Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3304 15th Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corri Mehan LPT Realty, LLC.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home