6,687

Homes in ZIP Code 80620

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $602,750

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $558,102 per Acre

    4611 Brantner Rd, Evans, CO 80620

    PLAT COMPLETE! These three (3) lots are platted and ready for development. Located in Evans, CO in the heart of energy sector activity, the lots are located along Highway 85 between Denver, CO and Cheyenne, WY. The owner is open to selling theplatted lots, or building to suit on a lease or sale basis.Lots 1 & 2 at 4431 Brantner also available. Lot 1: 1.09 Acres $380,000 and Lot 2: 1.09 Acres

    Jason Ells Cushman & Wakefield

    4611 Brantner Rd, Evans, CO 80620
  • /30

    $425,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3200 Cody Ave, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF

    Current Estimated Value $425,054

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Long RE/MAX Alliance-Loveland

    3200 Cody Ave, Evans, CO 80620
    • /25

      Est $364,363 Not Listed For Sale

      3508 15th Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3508 15th Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Rottner Redfin Corporation

  • /2

    $580,000

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $483,333 per Acre

    3215 47th Ave, Evans, CO 80620

    1.2 acre commercial Lot with frontage on 47th Ave. Zoned C-3 and located just south of Hwy 34 located in one of Greeley/Evans fastest growing corridors. Electric, Gas and Water Tap Included. Listing Agent is related to Seller

    Paula Harder Coldwell Banker Plains-Windsor

    3215 47th Ave, Evans, CO 80620
  • /43

    $440,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4212 Yellowbells Dr, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,102

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Oneill RE/MAX Alliance-Windsor

    4212 Yellowbells Dr, Evans, CO 80620
    • /14

      Est $357,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 36th St, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1202 36th St, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yadira Carrillo Colorado Dream Homes Realty

  • /27

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    1225 Pleasant Acres Dr, Evans, CO 80620

    Welcome Home! Don't miss this updated ranch home on a HUGE lot with 5 car detached garage (980 sq ft). This lovely home welcomes you with convenient 1 level living. You'll love the luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the home for a cohesive look & easy cleaning. The kitchen features updated wood cabinets, solid surface counter tops w/ custom tile back splash & all appliances included. Vinyl

    Makaela Stevens LoKation

    1225 Pleasant Acres Dr, Evans, CO 80620
  • /34

    $420,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3215 Ellis Ct, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,257

    Last Listing Agent Karent Plasencia Sears Real Estate

    3215 Ellis Ct, Evans, CO 80620
    • /29

      Est $358,505 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 36th St, Evans, CO 80620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1204 36th St, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Rivas SORA Realty

  • /13

    $402,300 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3825 Lake Clark St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Horner Group Mulberry

    3825 Lake Clark St, Evans, CO 80620
    • /38

      Est $618,308 Not Listed For Sale

      3615 11th Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      • 12 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3615 11th Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Olson Ask Real Estate

  • /42

    $408,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4319 Mariposa Ln, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,875

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Mork Dynamic Dwellings LLC

    4319 Mariposa Ln, Evans, CO 80620
    • /18

      Est $314,555 Not Listed For Sale

      3638 Carson Ct, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3638 Carson Ct, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Marquez Sellstate Altitude Realty

  • /24

    $252,500 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1004 Lucca Dr Unit 1004, Evans, CO 80620

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,646

    Last Listing Agent Reid Williams Structure Property Group LLC

    1004 Lucca Dr Unit 1004, Evans, CO 80620
    • /18

      Est $385,738 Not Listed For Sale

      3522 Centennial Cir, Evans, CO 80620

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3522 Centennial Cir, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yarie Oster Y and M Real Estate

  • /19

    $325,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3820 Lake Clark St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Baessler Homes Liberty Draw - Inspire Series

    3820 Lake Clark St, Evans, CO 80620
    • /14

      Est $420,303 Not Listed For Sale

      3504 Centennial Cir, Evans, CO 80620

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3504 Centennial Cir, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Martinez Brokers Guild Real Estate

  • /32

    $320,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4208 Denver St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,116

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Dyer Structure Property Group LLC

    4208 Denver St, Evans, CO 80620
    • /35

      Est $365,208 Not Listed For Sale

      3312 Claremont Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3312 Claremont Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Greenfield Equity Colorado-Front Range

  • /23

    $355,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    405 32nd St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,948

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Cowles Sears Real Estate

    405 32nd St, Evans, CO 80620
    • /2

      Est $446,201 Not Listed For Sale

      3313 Carson Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3313 Carson Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $306,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeep Kurtz RE/MAX

  • /22

    $290,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    3507 Montrose St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,592

    Last Listing Agent Scott Nitzel NextHome Foundations

    3507 Montrose St, Evans, CO 80620
    • /12

      Est $417,026 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 32nd St, Evans, CO 80620

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1205 32nd St, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,600
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Villereal Brokers Guild Homes

  • /23

    $298,700 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3127 11th Ave, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,632

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Beck Oneway.realty

    3127 11th Ave, Evans, CO 80620
    • /38

      Est $368,182 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 32nd St Unit 19, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1720 32nd St Unit 19, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Shiver C3 Real Estate Solutions LLC

  • /45

    $425,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3402 17th Ave, Evans, CO 80620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,532

    Last Listing Agent June Lemmings KW Top of the Rockies - Elevate

    3402 17th Ave, Evans, CO 80620
    • /31

      Est $362,910 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 32nd St Unit 18, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1720 32nd St Unit 18, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Martindale Century 21 Cornerstone

  • /14

    $350,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3808 Pinnacles Ct, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Horner Group Mulberry

    3808 Pinnacles Ct, Evans, CO 80620
    • /4

      Est $368,765 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 32nd St Unit 17, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1720 32nd St Unit 17, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Caufield eXp Realty - Hub

  • /10

    $52,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2200 37th St Unit 28, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Carreon Sears Real Estate

    2200 37th St Unit 28, Evans, CO 80620
    • /28

      Est $381,122 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 32nd St Unit 14, Evans, CO 80620

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1720 32nd St Unit 14, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bowers Resident Realty

  • /35

    $415,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3925 Kobuk St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Baessler Homes Liberty Draw - Dream Series

    3925 Kobuk St, Evans, CO 80620
    • /20

      Est $357,941 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 32nd St Unit 13, Evans, CO 80620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1720 32nd St Unit 13, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Brock RE/MAX

  • /39

    $363,500 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1208 36th St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,297

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Garcia Realty One Group Five Star

    1208 36th St, Evans, CO 80620
    • /23

      Est $356,214 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 32nd St Unit 9, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1720 32nd St Unit 9, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,500
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /21

    $375,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1306 Pleasant Acres Dr, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,414

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Michieli RE/MAX Momentum

    1306 Pleasant Acres Dr, Evans, CO 80620
    • /39

      Est $377,281 Not Listed For Sale

      1932 McNitt St, Evans, CO 80620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1932 McNitt St, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Graepler Resident Realty

  • /4

    $320,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3500 Dahlia St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,094

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Martin Sears Real Estate

    3500 Dahlia St, Evans, CO 80620
    • /23

      Est $426,782 Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Oconnor Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3205 Oconnor Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Forrest Bison Real Estate Group

  • /29

    $399,999 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2422 Shooting Star Way, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,377

    Last Listing Agent The Krafting Home Team Realty One Group Fourpoints

    2422 Shooting Star Way, Evans, CO 80620

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home