3,391

Properties in ZIP Code 24550

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $277,631 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Charlotte Dr, Evington, VA 24550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      228 Charlotte Dr, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Schyler Higgins Cornerstone Realty Group Inc.

    • /24

      Est $190,213 Not Listed For Sale

      699 Hawkins Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      699 Hawkins Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Walker Magnolia Mountain Realty

    • /31

      Est $156,158 Not Listed For Sale

      468 Hawkins Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      468 Hawkins Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Watts Watts Auction Realty Appra Inc

    • /42

      Est $206,742 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Masons Mill Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      83 Masons Mill Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Durand Mark A. Dalton & Co., Inc.

    • /5

      Est $304,557 Not Listed For Sale

      6138 Wards Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1920
      6138 Wards Rd, Rustburg, VA 24588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 595 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Tatulli Mark A. Dalton & Co., Inc.

    • /37

      Est $478,098 Not Listed For Sale

      1997 Masons Mill Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1997 Masons Mill Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Habecker Real Broker, LLC

    • /20

      Est $204,276 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Masons Mill Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1640 Masons Mill Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brett Sisk EXP REALTY LLC - STAFFORD

    • /53

      Est $487,847 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Langdon Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      431 Langdon Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,300
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Guess New Leaf Real Estate LLC

    • /34

      Est $268,448 Not Listed For Sale

      10318 Colonial Hwy, Evington, VA 24550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10318 Colonial Hwy, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allen Addair eXp Realty LLC-Lynchburg

    • /49

      Est $548,045 Not Listed For Sale

      10445 Colonial Hwy, Evington, VA 24550

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10445 Colonial Hwy, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patty Brooks The Real Estate Advantage

    • /17

      Est $297,433 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Orrix Creek Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      127 Orrix Creek Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Angel Stacey Angel Real Estate LLC

    • /7

      Est $229,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1069 Johnson Mountain Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1069 Johnson Mountain Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,500
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Damon Gettier Real Broker, LLC

    • /18

      Est $173,760 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Church Ln, Evington, VA 24550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      811 Church Ln, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mason Kiffmeyer LPT Realty, Inc

    • /91

      Est $198,723 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Plateau Dr, Evington, VA 24550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      521 Plateau Dr, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Thompson Realty ONE Group Leading Edge

    • /12

      Est $214,501 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Church Ln, Evington, VA 24550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      141 Church Ln, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

• /64

      Est $569,326 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Springfield Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      219 Springfield Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Bell Lauren Bell Real Estate, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $264,478 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Wahoo Ct, Evington, VA 24550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      285 Wahoo Ct, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

• /64

      Est $332,469 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Wahoo Ct, Evington, VA 24550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      315 Wahoo Ct, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent STEVEN REESE HERITAGE REAL ESTATE CO.

    • /42

      Est $300,214 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Plain Ridge Dr, Evington, VA 24550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      312 Plain Ridge Dr, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CHERYL R WALTON NextHome TwoFourFive

    • /28

      Est $215,842 Not Listed For Sale

      6408 Lawyers Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6408 Lawyers Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,200
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA D SMITH NextHome TwoFourFive

    • /12

      Est $258,253 Not Listed For Sale

      6212 Lawyers Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6212 Lawyers Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynne J. Creasy Karl Miller Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $186,895 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Blue Ridge Ln, Evington, VA 24550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      21 Blue Ridge Ln, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Canfield Keller Williams

    • /69

      Est $407,026 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Buffalo Mill Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2311 Buffalo Mill Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,500
      • Oct 22, 2021

• /50

      Est $582,700 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Bridge Tree Ct, Evington, VA 24550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      89 Bridge Tree Ct, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Mock John Stewart Walker, Inc

    • /75

      Est $529,301 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Bridge Tree Ct, Evington, VA 24550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      189 Bridge Tree Ct, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz C Dawson Elite Realty

    • /97

      Est $559,222 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Bridge Tree Ct, Evington, VA 24550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      344 Bridge Tree Ct, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

• /64

      Est $490,028 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Hunters Mill Ln, Evington, VA 24550

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      92 Hunters Mill Ln, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Davies Lauren Bell Real Estate, Inc.

    • /56

      Est $569,976 Not Listed For Sale

      370 Hunters Mill Ln, Evington, VA 24550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      370 Hunters Mill Ln, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,900
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luther Maddy Elite Realty

    • /43

      Est $547,660 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Hunters Mill Ln, Evington, VA 24550

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      415 Hunters Mill Ln, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dawson BHHS Dawson Ford Garbee

    • /35

      Est $341,912 Not Listed For Sale

      2396 Buffalo Mill Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2396 Buffalo Mill Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Friar Keller Williams

    • /41

      Est $269,616 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Leesville Hills Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      160 Leesville Hills Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Parker Mustard Seed Realty

    • /51

      Est $361,850 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Leesville Hills Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      83 Leesville Hills Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Garrett NextHome TwoFourFive

    • /51

      Est $284,077 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Twin Lakes Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      64 Twin Lakes Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,500
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Gilliland Watts Auction Realty Appra Inc

    • /47

      Est $315,916 Not Listed For Sale

      17434 Leesville Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17434 Leesville Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Jones LPT Realty, Inc

    • /31

      Est $264,554 Not Listed For Sale

      17422 Leesville Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17422 Leesville Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Barber Real Broker, LLC

    • /48

      Est $370,565 Not Listed For Sale

      17300 Leesville Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      17300 Leesville Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tommy DeWitt DeWitt Real Estate & Auctions

    • /28

      Est $349,255 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Ellen Dr, Evington, VA 24550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      243 Ellen Dr, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nina Davenport Mark A. Dalton & Co., Inc.

    • /59

      Est $226,993 Not Listed For Sale

      17817 Leesville Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      17817 Leesville Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Cochenour Mark A. Dalton & Co., Inc.

    • /31

      Est $452,888 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Sunburst Hills Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      157 Sunburst Hills Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Robertson Virginia Homes & Land Realty

    • /45

      Est $285,468 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Sunburst Hills Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      113 Sunburst Hills Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Daffner REALTY ONE GROUP LEADING EDGE

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home