9,024

Properties in ZIP Code 03833

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $509,609 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sterling Hill Ln Unit 242, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2 Sterling Hill Ln Unit 242, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nora Lamson BHHS Verani Salem

    • /38

      Est $508,849 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sterling Hill Ln Unit 223, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2 Sterling Hill Ln Unit 223, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mollie Ruffner Ruffner Real Estate, LLC

    • /38

      Est $484,388 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sterling Hill Ln Unit 218, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2 Sterling Hill Ln Unit 218, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Kirby H&K REALTY

    • /32

      Est $479,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sterling Hill Ln Unit 128, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1 Sterling Hill Ln Unit 128, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Kirby H&K REALTY

    • /40

      Est $444,165 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sterling Hill Ln Unit 116, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1 Sterling Hill Ln Unit 116, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent McIntire Red Post Realty

    • /20

      Est $582,415 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Prospect St, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      13 Prospect St, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 375 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Brown Atrio Properties

    • /41

      Est $542,725 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Prospect St, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      23 Prospect St, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Corson The Aland Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $488,446 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Prospect St, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      22 Prospect St, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mollie Ruffner Ruffner Real Estate, LLC

    • /23

      Est $223,457 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Portsmouth Ave Unit 4, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      105 Portsmouth Ave Unit 4, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Gill BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /22

      Est $288,719 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Portsmouth Ave Unit 35, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      105 Portsmouth Ave Unit 35, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Steward KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /5

      Est $237,873 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Portsmouth Ave Unit 2, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      105 Portsmouth Ave Unit 2, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Dagostino Benny's Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $447,871 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Haven Ln, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      23 Haven Ln, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Goodspeed Duston Leddy Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $522,433 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bonnie Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      12 Bonnie Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kingston KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Exeter

    • /34

      Est $671,074 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Douglass Way, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3 Douglass Way, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rome Compass New England, LLC

    • /30

      Est $534,990 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Douglass Way, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9 Douglass Way, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Dolloff Team EXP Realty

    • /35

      Est $548,421 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Douglass Way, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13 Douglass Way, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $373/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Ouellette Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    • /47

      Est $511,955 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Douglass Way, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      17 Douglass Way, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Panos Coufos Citylight Homes, LLC

    • /40

      Est $420,392 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Douglass Way, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      21 Douglass Way, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Panos Coufos Citylight Homes, LLC

    • /38

      Est $516,377 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Douglass Way, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10 Douglass Way, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Murphy Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /29

      Est $360,110 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Chestnut St Unit 3, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1857
      9 Chestnut St Unit 3, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lawrence Duston Leddy Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $977,320 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Water St, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      307 Water St, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Auffant KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /40

      Est $980,142 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Water St, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      340 Water St, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mollie Ruffner Ruffner Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $817,032 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Summer St, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9 Summer St, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Butler HomeSmart Success Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $778,849 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Green St, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      7 Green St, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gilman Gilman Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $513,595 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Forest St, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      20 Forest St, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Florence Ruffner Ruffner Real Estate, LLC

    • /57

      Est $825,364 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Park St, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      59 Park St, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lawa-Na McClellan KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /18

      Est $254,823 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Brookside Dr Unit 9, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1 Brookside Dr Unit 9, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gilman Gilman Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $253,152 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Brookside Dr Unit 2, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6 Brookside Dr Unit 2, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Gauvin The Aland Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $263,254 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Brookside Dr Unit 1, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6 Brookside Dr Unit 1, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Foss & Russell Group BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /28

      Est $266,586 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Brookside Dr Unit 11, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5 Brookside Dr Unit 11, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Malina Giang Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $265,665 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Brookside Dr Unit 8, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5 Brookside Dr Unit 8, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Crowley Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /11

      Est $268,742 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Brookside Dr Unit 11, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4 Brookside Dr Unit 11, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerry OConnell KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Dover

    • /16

      Est $269,061 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Brookside Dr Unit 12, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2 Brookside Dr Unit 12, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,200
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Branen Century 21 McLennan & Co

    • /33

      Est $264,746 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Brookside Dr Unit 11, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2 Brookside Dr Unit 11, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra King BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /26

      Est $254,583 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Brookside Dr Unit 12, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1 Brookside Dr Unit 12, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra King BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /27

      Est $260,655 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Brookside Dr Unit 11, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1 Brookside Dr Unit 11, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monik Graham RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $634,108 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Main St, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      101 Main St, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Fee KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Winter St, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      43 Winter St, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Higgins Croteau KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /40

      Est $798,008 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Millstream Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Millstream Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

• /39

      Est $874,685 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Millstream Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13 Millstream Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lani Clark Portside Real Estate Group

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home