9,024

Properties in ZIP Code 03833

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $772,758 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hartman Place, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5 Hartman Place, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $506/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rania Elsherif RE/MAX Realty One

    • /28

      Est $655,205 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Crestview Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11 Crestview Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $691,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Douglass KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Portsmouth

    • /40

      Est $704,494 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Brentwood Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      18 Brentwood Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Adler H&K REALTY

    • /20

      Est $657,246 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Washington St, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      58 Washington St, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carey Rooney H&K REALTY

    • /14

      Est $660,658 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Washington St, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      55 Washington St, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Dridi EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $871,371 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Spruce St, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      25 Spruce St, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fecteau KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /33

      Est $679,282 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Brentwood Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1745
      115 Brentwood Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,900
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Goodhue Mank Central Gold Key Realty

    • /21

      Est $850,546 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Dogtown Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      20 Dogtown Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Soares RE/MAX Realty One

    • /36

      Est $610,883 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Dogtown Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      36 Dogtown Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Whitney KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /40

      Est $775,495 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Brentwood Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      172 Brentwood Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Mills RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,187,270 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Garrison Ln, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      18 Garrison Ln, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Levine KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /36

      Est $322,083 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Brookside Dr Unit K2, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      50 Brookside Dr Unit K2, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Callahan-Evans Duston Leddy Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $312,326 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Brookside Dr Unit J7, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      50 Brookside Dr Unit J7, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 23, 2024

• /23

      Est $316,765 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Brookside Dr Unit F3, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      50 Brookside Dr Unit F3, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Corson The Aland Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $307,518 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Brookside Dr Unit A2, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      50 Brookside Dr Unit A2, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Marshall Redfin Corporation

    • /15

      Est $318,165 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Brookside Dr Unit O3, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      50 Brookside Dr Unit O3, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,750
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Zoeller KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Rochester

    • /26

      Est $316,245 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Brookside Dr Unit M3, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      50 Brookside Dr Unit M3, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lani Clark Portside Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $411,231 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Downing Ct, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      21 Downing Ct, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Hayward The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /39

      Est $493,979 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Downing Ct, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19 Downing Ct, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

• /21

      Est $472,926 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Stevens Ct, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7 Stevens Ct, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,500
      • Jun 10, 2024

• /20

      Est $515,996 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Allen St, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2 Allen St, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Andriola East Coast Group One Realty

    • /30

      Est $533,686 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ridgecrest Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5 Ridgecrest Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Gaynor H&K REALTY

    • /40

      Est $1,143,809 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Newfields Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1812
      24 Newfields Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kingston KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Exeter

    • /28

      Est $485,630 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Newfields Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      39 Newfields Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Papkey Compass New England, LLC

    • /40

      Est $498,194 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Newfields Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      48 Newfields Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Foss & Russell Group BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /39

      Est $775,804 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Watson Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      28 Watson Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Perry BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /40

      Est $1,014,220 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cragmere Heights Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7 Cragmere Heights Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Ellmer The Aland Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $835,723 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Beech Hill Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      27 Beech Hill Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Erwin Real Estate Anne Erwin Sothebys International Rlty

    • /18

      Est $613,283 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Old Town Farm Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      17 Old Town Farm Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,500
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul McInnis Paul McInnis LLC

    • /38

      Est $822,201 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Rinny Ln, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13 Rinny Ln, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Billingham Portside Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $687,213 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Beech Hill Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      44 Beech Hill Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Young The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $589,071 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Oak Hill Ln, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4 Oak Hill Ln, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Strathern BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /23

      Est $560,915 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Oak Hill Ln, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11 Oak Hill Ln, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Calley Milne Kanteres Real Estate, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $592,011 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Watson Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      64 Watson Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Strathern BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /40

      Est $1,218,944 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sloans Brook Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2 Sloans Brook Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rome Compass New England, LLC

    • /56

      Est $1,249,334 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Captains Way, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8 Captains Way, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fine Homes Group International Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /30

      Est $385,207 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Stonewall Way Unit B, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1 Stonewall Way Unit B, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,460
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Parks EXP Realty

    • /46

      Est $781,658 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Rocky Ridge Cir, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3 Rocky Ridge Cir, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nina Fee KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /28

      Est $720,818 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Greystone Rd, East Kingston, NH 03827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10 Greystone Rd, East Kingston, NH 03827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Hadley Century 21 North East

    • /32

      Est $1,222,552 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Middle Rd, Brentwood, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      133 Middle Rd, Brentwood, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Florence Ruffner Ruffner Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home