11,527

Properties in ZIP Code 07410

Section Image
    • 37-16 Garden View Terrace Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $638,155 Not Listed For Sale

      37-16 Garden View Terrace Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      37-16 Garden View Terrace Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yelena Notkina RE/MAX

    • 7-24 Oak St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $606,996 Not Listed For Sale

      7-24 Oak St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7-24 Oak St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sofia Ginzburg Prominent Homes Realty, LLC

    • 12-56 Fairclough Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $772,714 Not Listed For Sale

      12-56 Fairclough Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      12-56 Fairclough Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Makovsky RE/MAX

    • 9-10 Arnot Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $829,892 Not Listed For Sale

      9-10 Arnot Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9-10 Arnot Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Salman RE/MAX

    • 40-08 Wilson St, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $962,615 Not Listed For Sale

      40-08 Wilson St, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      40-08 Wilson St, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Rycyk Coldwell Banker, Hillsborough

    • 13-02 5th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $527,900 Not Listed For Sale

      13-02 5th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      13-02 5th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Malaret COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 23-26 Arcadia Rd Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $772,141 Not Listed For Sale

      23-26 Arcadia Rd Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      23-26 Arcadia Rd Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Halina Strzepek LPT Realty

    • 11-01 Bellair Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $682,780 Not Listed For Sale

      11-01 Bellair Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      11-01 Bellair Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zohar Zamir Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 13-54 Comerford Place, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $1,053,604 Not Listed For Sale

      13-54 Comerford Place, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      13-54 Comerford Place, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Levy Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

    • 7-24 Henderson Blvd Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $604,551 Not Listed For Sale

      7-24 Henderson Blvd Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      7-24 Henderson Blvd Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Alummootil Provident Legacy Real Estate Services

    • 12-44 12th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $638,686 Not Listed For Sale

      12-44 12th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      12-44 12th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yelena Notkina RE/MAX

    • 74 S Broadway, Saddle Brook, NJ 07663

      Est $583,994 Not Listed For Sale

      74 S Broadway, Saddle Brook, NJ 07663

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      74 S Broadway, Saddle Brook, NJ 07663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Pappolla REMAX Select

    • 9-02 Mansfield Dr Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $555,610 Not Listed For Sale

      9-02 Mansfield Dr Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      9-02 Mansfield Dr Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Ciliento Modern Realty Group

    • 4 Bancroft Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $689,248 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bancroft Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4 Bancroft Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Romanik Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 20-09 Prospect Ave, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $727,159 Not Listed For Sale

      20-09 Prospect Ave, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      20-09 Prospect Ave, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA ROJAS REAL

    • 21-07 Greenwood Dr Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $1,051,781 Not Listed For Sale

      21-07 Greenwood Dr Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      21-07 Greenwood Dr Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Stokes Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 35-02 Berdan Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $737,449 Not Listed For Sale

      35-02 Berdan Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      35-02 Berdan Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Ferlanti Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 13-11 20th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $550,670 Not Listed For Sale

      13-11 20th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      13-11 20th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 14, 2024

• 38-31 Wilson St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $950,399 Not Listed For Sale

      38-31 Wilson St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      38-31 Wilson St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $776,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Ferlanti Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 7-03 Harrison Dr Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $613,163 Not Listed For Sale

      7-03 Harrison Dr Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      7-03 Harrison Dr Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aldo Merendino Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Merendino Realty

    • 6 Arlington Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $617,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Arlington Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6 Arlington Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monis Young Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Exclusive Properties

    • 10-11 Alexander Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $713,366 Not Listed For Sale

      10-11 Alexander Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10-11 Alexander Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

• 35-15 Lindsay Rd Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $805,965 Not Listed For Sale

      35-15 Lindsay Rd Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      35-15 Lindsay Rd Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,710
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Verbeek Keller Williams Town Life

    • /44

      Est $706,269 Not Listed For Sale

      13-10 Alexander Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      13-10 Alexander Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Houston Keller Williams Real Estate - Bethlehem

    • 18-06 Hunter Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $746,583 Not Listed For Sale

      18-06 Hunter Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      18-06 Hunter Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Eisenberg Pleasant Realtors

    • 2-06 33rd St, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $689,103 Not Listed For Sale

      2-06 33rd St, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2-06 33rd St, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Salman RE/MAX

    • 20 Winslow Terrace, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $852,725 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Winslow Terrace, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      20 Winslow Terrace, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Salman RE/MAX

    • 19-25 11th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $689,191 Not Listed For Sale

      19-25 11th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      19-25 11th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Clark Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 1-13 34th St, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $636,716 Not Listed For Sale

      1-13 34th St, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1-13 34th St, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adel Metri America's Elite Group LLC

    • 85 Willow St, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407

      Est $756,593 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Willow St, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      85 Willow St, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ulusoy HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    • 9-15 Malcolm Terrace Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $938,920 Not Listed For Sale

      9-15 Malcolm Terrace Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      9-15 Malcolm Terrace Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Avia Blum Coldwell Banker, Alpine/Closter

    • 17-19 Calabrese Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $822,406 Not Listed For Sale

      17-19 Calabrese Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      17-19 Calabrese Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Amenuel Absolute Homes Realty, LLC

    • 4-15 Cyril Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $789,767 Not Listed For Sale

      4-15 Cyril Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4-15 Cyril Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Zaft Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Exclusive Properties

    • 8-35 Lake St Unit 2X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $650,366 Not Listed For Sale

      8-35 Lake St Unit 2X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      8-35 Lake St Unit 2X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Riccardo Terranova Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 5-23 River Rd Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $741,494 Not Listed For Sale

      5-23 River Rd Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5-23 River Rd Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• 3-25 Cyril Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $703,545 Not Listed For Sale

      3-25 Cyril Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3-25 Cyril Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Banu Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 89 Pomona Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $540,707 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Pomona Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      89 Pomona Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Necla Ozkan Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 12-09 Hopper Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $730,823 Not Listed For Sale

      12-09 Hopper Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      12-09 Hopper Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,500
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent YOUSIF S. KARABIT REAL

    • 3-22 Kenneth Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $700,698 Not Listed For Sale

      3-22 Kenneth Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3-22 Kenneth Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Harelick Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Ridgewood

    • 16-14 Ellis Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $714,059 Not Listed For Sale

      16-14 Ellis Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      16-14 Ellis Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $664,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kapon RE/MAX

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home