11,526

Properties in ZIP Code 07410

Section Image
    • 17-31 11th St Unit 2X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $798,848 Not Listed For Sale

      17-31 11th St Unit 2X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      17-31 11th St Unit 2X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manching Cheung Century 21 Semiao & Associates

    • 11-10 Long Rd Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $756,331 Not Listed For Sale

      11-10 Long Rd Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11-10 Long Rd Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,995
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Lucyk Christie's International Real Estate Group-Paramus

    • 19-21 11th St Unit 2X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $739,023 Not Listed For Sale

      19-21 11th St Unit 2X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      19-21 11th St Unit 2X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Lorenzo Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    • 5 Lamring Dr Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $743,514 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lamring Dr Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5 Lamring Dr Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Tarvin Passaro Tarvin Realtors

    • 14-23 3rd St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $593,694 Not Listed For Sale

      14-23 3rd St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      14-23 3rd St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY S. LA ROSE A.J. CALI REAL ESTATE

    • 7-14 Cross Meadows Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $529,664 Not Listed For Sale

      7-14 Cross Meadows Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7-14 Cross Meadows Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALI RAFIEI Weichert Corporate

    • 14-12 11th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $922,244 Not Listed For Sale

      14-12 11th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      14-12 11th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monis Young Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Exclusive Properties

    • 10-09 Campbell Rd Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $885,808 Not Listed For Sale

      10-09 Campbell Rd Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      10-09 Campbell Rd Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Leape Blueline Realty Group LLC

    • 16-37 11th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $1,054,336 Not Listed For Sale

      16-37 11th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      16-37 11th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mahmoud Enani Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 1-27 Lyons Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $698,977 Not Listed For Sale

      1-27 Lyons Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1-27 Lyons Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Josephson RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $919,122 Not Listed For Sale

      5-21 Berdan Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5-21 Berdan Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Moss PROMINENT PROPERTIES SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • 1-23 Berdan Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $631,451 Not Listed For Sale

      1-23 Berdan Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1-23 Berdan Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Porro PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 12-78 5th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $726,526 Not Listed For Sale

      12-78 5th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      12-78 5th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Ferlanti Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 13-06 5th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $545,870 Not Listed For Sale

      13-06 5th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      13-06 5th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Sperber Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 12-64 George St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $897,686 Not Listed For Sale

      12-64 George St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      12-64 George St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JANE FERLANTI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 7-13 Berdan Ave Unit 2X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $744,132 Not Listed For Sale

      7-13 Berdan Ave Unit 2X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      7-13 Berdan Ave Unit 2X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esteban Mesa Keller Williams Park Views

    • 12-48 George St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $719,884 Not Listed For Sale

      12-48 George St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      12-48 George St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN BARONE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 12-46 Edward St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $691,038 Not Listed For Sale

      12-46 Edward St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      12-46 Edward St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Healy Corcoran Infinity Properties, Ridgewood

    • 8-15 Park Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $610,558 Not Listed For Sale

      8-15 Park Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      8-15 Park Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Frosini Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Saddle River

    • 7-08 1st St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $720,742 Not Listed For Sale

      7-08 1st St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7-08 1st St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Bonaventure Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 6-09 1st St Unit 2X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $758,594 Not Listed For Sale

      6-09 1st St Unit 2X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      6-09 1st St Unit 2X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Guevara Real

    • 7-06 2nd St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $626,145 Not Listed For Sale

      7-06 2nd St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7-06 2nd St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elmas Poshka United Real Estate

    • 1-06 Berdan Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $862,556 Not Listed For Sale

      1-06 Berdan Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1-06 Berdan Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Dion Century 21 The Crossing-Midland Park

    • 9-02 3rd St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $595,345 Not Listed For Sale

      9-02 3rd St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      9-02 3rd St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Ferlanti Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 9-10 3rd St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $710,599 Not Listed For Sale

      9-10 3rd St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      9-10 3rd St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Ferlanti Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 10-09 2nd St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $1,100,037 Not Listed For Sale

      10-09 2nd St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      10-09 2nd St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $832/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mahmoud Enani Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 11-14 3rd St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $620,244 Not Listed For Sale

      11-14 3rd St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11-14 3rd St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Q. Zhu Keller Williams Town Life

    • 7-08 4th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $734,932 Not Listed For Sale

      7-08 4th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7-08 4th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zohar Zamir Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 9-15 4th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $1,197,208 Not Listed For Sale

      9-15 4th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      9-15 4th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $710/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Curcio RE/MAX

    • 10-14 6th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $802,689 Not Listed For Sale

      10-14 6th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      10-14 6th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • May 19, 2023

• 7-08 River Rd Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $596,773 Not Listed For Sale

      7-08 River Rd Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      7-08 River Rd Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Romanik Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 9-07 6th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $843,765 Not Listed For Sale

      9-07 6th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      9-07 6th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Ferlanti Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 4-08 Alyson St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $918,218 Not Listed For Sale

      4-08 Alyson St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4-08 Alyson St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Ferlanti Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 4-14 Alyson St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $838,730 Not Listed For Sale

      4-14 Alyson St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4-14 Alyson St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jhony Arboleda United Real Estate

    • 4-28 Alyson St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $804,146 Not Listed For Sale

      4-28 Alyson St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4-28 Alyson St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Ferlanti Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 5-32 Essex Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $540,731 Not Listed For Sale

      5-32 Essex Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5-32 Essex Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Schmiede All-City Realty

    • 5-03 Essex Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $678,988 Not Listed For Sale

      5-03 Essex Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      5-03 Essex Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 26, 2023

• 5-22 2nd St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $860,567 Not Listed For Sale

      5-22 2nd St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5-22 2nd St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

• 5-13 1st St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $555,031 Not Listed For Sale

      5-13 1st St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5-13 1st St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Lowe Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

    • 4-47 2nd St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Est $786,914 Not Listed For Sale

      4-47 2nd St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4-47 2nd St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home