Est $629,668 Not Listed For Sale
10605 Fair Oaks Blvd, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,329 Sq Ft
- Built 1939
Last Sold Summary
- $476/SF
- 103 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $632,500
- May 15, 2024
Last Listing Agent Lisa Wiese Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners