$232,000
12400 Fair Oaks Blvd Unit 123, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 786 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $295/SF
- 50 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $238,221
Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc
$232,000
12400 Fair Oaks Blvd Unit 123, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $238,221
Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc
$739,000
7773 Palmyra Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $746,878
Last Listing Agent Vivie Moore GUIDE Real Estate
$665,000
8181 Woodleaf Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $644,946
Last Listing Agent Thomas Duncan Impact Properties Elite
$620,000
8142 Treecrest Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $605,066
Last Listing Agent Nicholas Maloof Maloof Properties
$515,000
4126 Natoma Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $497,955
Last Listing Agent Manny Carlos Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks
$1,100,000
4545 Shady Oak Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,094,724
Last Listing Agent Sally Dunbar Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks
$550,000
5325 Rimwood Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $555,491
Last Listing Agent Erik Thorn eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.
$485,000
8556 Pershing Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $546,530
Last Listing Agent Eric Hatch Century 21 Cornerstone Realty
$650,000
4124 Briarhollow Ct, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $658,714