335

Recently Sold Fair Oaks Ranch, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 27657 Ironstone Dr Unit 1, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $489,995 Sold May 07, 2026

    27657 Ironstone Dr Unit 1, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,855

    Last Listing Agent Portia Franklin RPM Executives

    27657 Ironstone Dr Unit 1, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 26511 Oakdale Canyon Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $1,090,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    26511 Oakdale Canyon Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,872

    Last Listing Agent Levis Pasco (Obando) Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    26511 Oakdale Canyon Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /30

    $430,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    27617 Nugget Dr Unit 3, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,828

    Last Listing Agent Maria Acuna Real Estate Brokerage Services

    27617 Nugget Dr Unit 3, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 26564 Cardinal Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $925,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    26564 Cardinal Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,226

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Del Rio Redfin Corporation

    26564 Cardinal Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 29353 Sequoia Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $1,000,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    29353 Sequoia Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,095

    Last Listing Agent Qubie Vazquez Coldwell Banker Realty

    29353 Sequoia Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 14629 Camelia Hill Way, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $774,990 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    14629 Camelia Hill Way, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $569/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,529

    Last Listing Agent Tanykea Ingram Broadnax Properties, Inc.

    14629 Camelia Hill Way, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 29458 Shannon Ct Unit 89, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $719,900 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    29458 Shannon Ct Unit 89, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,732

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Watterson RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    29458 Shannon Ct Unit 89, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /42

    $770,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    28606 Solon Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,454

    Last Listing Agent Kim Ewing eXp Realty of California Inc

    28606 Solon Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 27220 Sterling Grove Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $775,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    27220 Sterling Grove Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,375

    Last Listing Agent Adam Rosenthal Redfin Corporation

    27220 Sterling Grove Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 17268 Sierra Sunrise Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $975,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    17268 Sierra Sunrise Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,968

    Last Listing Agent Julie Simbulan Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    17268 Sierra Sunrise Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 14218 Yellowstone Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $940,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    14218 Yellowstone Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,241

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Sheppard Sheppard Properties

    14218 Yellowstone Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 14209 Wrangell Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $895,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    14209 Wrangell Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,315

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Tandberg Realty Executives Homes

    14209 Wrangell Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /63

    $659,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    28818 Loretta Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,831

    Last Listing Agent Scott Petto Scott Petto

    28818 Loretta Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 15710 Ada St, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $600,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    15710 Ada St, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,470

    Last Listing Agent Charity Jones NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    15710 Ada St, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 29408 Gary Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $925,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    29408 Gary Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,839

    Last Listing Agent Roger Oceguera Forward Rlty

    29408 Gary Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 14280 Yellowstone Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $950,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    14280 Yellowstone Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,061

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Sheppard Sheppard Properties

    14280 Yellowstone Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 30041 Sunridge Place, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $850,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    30041 Sunridge Place, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,732

    Last Listing Agent Laura Coffey Real Broker

    30041 Sunridge Place, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 15100 Live Oak Springs Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91387

    $1,800,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    15100 Live Oak Springs Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91387

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,848,370

    Last Listing Agent Laura Coffey Real Broker

    15100 Live Oak Springs Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91387
  • 27104 Buckskin Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $1,813,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    27104 Buckskin Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,774,244

    Last Listing Agent Sangkyu Lee New Star Realty & Investment

    27104 Buckskin Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 13342 & 13344 Hubbard St, Sylmar, CA 91342

    $1,370,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    13342 & 13344 Hubbard St, Sylmar, CA 91342

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Hernandez Forward Rlty

    13342 & 13344 Hubbard St, Sylmar, CA 91342
  • 29546 Big Bend Place, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $1,000,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    29546 Big Bend Place, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,966

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sioussat HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

    29546 Big Bend Place, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 28309 Winterdale Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $745,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    28309 Winterdale Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,568

    Last Listing Agent Laura Coffey Real Broker

    28309 Winterdale Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 29347 Canyon Rim Place, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $1,075,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    29347 Canyon Rim Place, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,399

    Last Listing Agent Michael Larrance Homesmart

    29347 Canyon Rim Place, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /2

    $23,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    0 Tick Canyon Rd Unit 25-489623, Agua Dulce, CA 91350

    • Land
    • 5.11 Acres
    • $4,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85% Below List Price
    • 291 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shavarsh Alajajyan Luxury Collective

    0 Tick Canyon Rd Unit 25-489623, Agua Dulce, CA 91350
  • 28262 Bockdale Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $675,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    28262 Bockdale Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,642

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Arteaga Reliance Realty Inc.

    28262 Bockdale Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 30225 Jasmine Valley Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $697,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    30225 Jasmine Valley Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,531

    Last Listing Agent Casey Gordon Rodeo Realty

    30225 Jasmine Valley Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /50

    $1,073,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    15841 Silver Star Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,100,285

    Last Listing Agent Marielle Epstein 1st Point Realty

    15841 Silver Star Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 25110 Cherry Ridge Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $1,340,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    25110 Cherry Ridge Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,334,104

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sung Regency KJ Realty

    25110 Cherry Ridge Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 15813 Ada St, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $700,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    15813 Ada St, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,323

    Last Listing Agent Kim Thomson Equity Union

    15813 Ada St, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 27215 Appaloosa Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $1,750,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    27215 Appaloosa Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,722,623

    Last Listing Agent Neal Weichel RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    27215 Appaloosa Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 15046 Daffodil Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $850,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    15046 Daffodil Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,751

    Last Listing Agent Raquel M Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    15046 Daffodil Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 17952 River Cir Unit 3, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $400,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    17952 River Cir Unit 3, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,282

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Mellor Sync Brokerage, Inc

    17952 River Cir Unit 3, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 28927 Rue Daniel, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $585,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    28927 Rue Daniel, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,654

    Last Listing Agent Marie Carrillo Keller Williams VIP Properties

    28927 Rue Daniel, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 14221 Wrangell Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $954,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    14221 Wrangell Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,925

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Nelson Keller Williams VIP Properties

    14221 Wrangell Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 29668 Mammoth Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $1,140,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    29668 Mammoth Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,476

    Last Listing Agent Karineh Amirganian Redfin Corporation

    29668 Mammoth Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 15877 Warm Springs Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $1,215,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    15877 Warm Springs Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,261,920

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Rivetti iRealty, Inc.

    15877 Warm Springs Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 17412 Dusty Willow Ct Unit 3F, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $855,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    17412 Dusty Willow Ct Unit 3F, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,426

    Last Listing Agent Linda Martin Equity Union

    17412 Dusty Willow Ct Unit 3F, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 25151 Golden Maple Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $890,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    25151 Golden Maple Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,733

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Abruzzo Coldwell Banker Realty

    25151 Golden Maple Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 29071 Flowerpark Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $875,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    29071 Flowerpark Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,233

    Last Listing Agent Jack Kassabian Equity Union

    29071 Flowerpark Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 30314 Honeysuckle Hill Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $767,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    30314 Honeysuckle Hill Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,357

    Last Listing Agent James Chikato Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    30314 Honeysuckle Hill Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home