2,647

Properties in ZIP Code 05454

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $525,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Rose Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      24 Rose Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jess Kerns KW Vermont

    • /40

      Est $486,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Leach Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      39 Leach Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rich Gardner RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $525,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Darcy Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      32 Darcy Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Nancy Jenkins Team Nancy Jenkins Real Estate

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      106A Austin Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      106A Austin Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Smith S. R. Smith Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 McNall Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      422 McNall Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leebeth Lemieux Dusty Trail Realty LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Heritage Dr, Milton, VT 05468

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      93 Heritage Dr, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent No MLS Listing Agent No MLS Listing Office

    • /37

      Est $566,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Bushey Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      94 Bushey Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dakota LaFlam Ridgeline Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $575,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Outback Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      460 Outback Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,296
      • Feb 10, 2023

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Old Academy St Unit 101, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      60 Old Academy St Unit 101, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Black Brothers Real Estate Team Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /24

      Est $439,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Chaffee Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      110 Chaffee Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,200
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Smith S. R. Smith Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $520,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Rounds Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      99 Rounds Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taylor White KW Vermont - Cambridge

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Fletcher Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      624 Fletcher Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Martin M Realty

    • /20

      Est $577,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Ryan's Way, East Fairfield, VT 05448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      224 Ryan's Way, East Fairfield, VT 05448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Ferguson Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      Lot 3 Ferguson Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,750
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Callan CENTURY 21 North East

    • /16

      Est $475,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      1438 Skunk Hill Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      1438 Skunk Hill Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bresnahan Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1766 Ethan Allen Hwy, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1766 Ethan Allen Hwy, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Flex Realty Group Flex Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Outback Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      14 Outback Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Foote Blue Spruce Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Outback Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      15 Outback Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Foote Blue Spruce Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Outback Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      11 Outback Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Foote Blue Spruce Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $669,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Sunset Cir, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      190 Sunset Cir, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Warren Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 McNall Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      438 McNall Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leebeth Lemieux Dusty Trail Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $483,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Butler St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      68 Butler St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,100
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnston Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Old Academy St Unit 102, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      52 Old Academy St Unit 102, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elise Polli Polli Properties

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Ridgeview Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      39 Ridgeview Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Signature Realty Group Signature Properties of Vermont

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Maggie's Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      TBD Maggie's Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,828
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Rainville New Leaf Real Estate

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Outback Rd Unit 6, Fairfax, VT 05454

      0 Outback Rd Unit 6, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Foote Blue Spruce Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 McNall Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Lot 4 McNall Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leebeth Lemieux Dusty Trail Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $582,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      482 Bovat Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      482 Bovat Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Benoit Kittell KW Vermont- Enosburg

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Ironwood Rd Unit Lot 5, Fairfax, VT 05478

      TBD Ironwood Rd Unit Lot 5, Fairfax, VT 05478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Alexander Dusty Trail Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $506,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Rounds Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      53 Rounds Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Livian Vermont KW Vermont

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 East Rd Unit 102, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      20 East Rd Unit 102, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Armstrong Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 East Rd Unit F, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      19 East Rd Unit F, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Handy RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $526,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Carroll Hill Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      258 Carroll Hill Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Callan CENTURY 21 North East

    • /39

      Est $760,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 White Pine Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      41 White Pine Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Flex Realty Group Flex Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Jd Country Rd Unit Lot 8, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5 Jd Country Rd Unit Lot 8, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Horton Your Journey Real Estate

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Goose Pond Rd, Westford, VT 05494

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      719 Goose Pond Rd, Westford, VT 05494

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blair Knowles Ridgeline Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $598,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Bushey Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      98 Bushey Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blair Knowles Ridgeline Real Estate

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 East Rd Unit 101, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      19 East Rd Unit 101, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Kittell CENTURY 21 North East

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Maple Tree Way, Fletcher, VT 05454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      172 Maple Tree Way, Fletcher, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keri Lombardi-Poquette Paul Poquette Realty Group, LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Summit View St Unit 101, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14 Summit View St Unit 101, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Handy RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home