2,647

Properties in ZIP Code 05454

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $537,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Carroll Hill Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      272 Carroll Hill Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Jan 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Adair Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /22

      Est $544,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Carroll Hill Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      270 Carroll Hill Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Matt Havers Flat Fee Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $486,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Cedar Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      29 Cedar Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Mar 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Wood Signature Properties of Vermont

    • /39

      Est $528,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Button Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      52 Button Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jul 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nina Lynn Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /30

      Est $506,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Button Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      35 Button Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Phil Gerbode Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /40

      Est $630,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Brewster Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      42 Brewster Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Terry Light EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $735,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Brewster Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      26 Brewster Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brandi LaBounty Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /7

      Est $487,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Butler Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      27 Butler Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Davidson Lake Point Properties, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Bessette Rd Unit 101, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      121 Bessette Rd Unit 101, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent PJ Poquette Paul Poquette Realty Group, LLC

    • /35

      Est $499,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Bessette Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1816
      108 Bessette Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Adam Hergenrother KW Vermont

    • /36

      Est $457,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Bessette Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      71 Bessette Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Callan CENTURY 21 North East

    • /24

      Est $370,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Browns River Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      35 Browns River Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Montross Catamount Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $564,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bentley Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8 Bentley Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Micklus BHHS Vermont Realty Group/S Burlington

    • /27

      Est $410,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Boissoneault Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      6 Boissoneault Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 458 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Aug 31, 2017

    • /34

      Est $501,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Buck Hollow Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1041 Buck Hollow Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Lax Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /38

      Est $453,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 Buck Hollow Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      289 Buck Hollow Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 354 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,970
      • Nov 13, 2020

• /31

      Est $404,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Buck Hollow Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      184 Buck Hollow Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,300
      • Mar 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Chenette Chenette Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $483,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Buck Hollow Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      126 Buck Hollow Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Renee Rainville New Leaf Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $396,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Buck Hollow Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      100 Buck Hollow Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 427 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Holmes & Eddy KW Vermont

    • /28

      Est $440,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Buck Hollow Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      92 Buck Hollow Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Montross Catamount Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $398,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Buck Hollow Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      15 Buck Hollow Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Paul Timbers Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $542,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Brick Church Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      105 Brick Church Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Nov 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Callan CENTURY 21 North East

    • /21

      Est $482,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Barnett Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      23 Barnett Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Apr 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Jenkins Nancy Jenkins Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $543,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Alexzis Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6 Alexzis Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,800
      • Aug 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brad Chenette Chenette Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $569,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Alexzis Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3 Alexzis Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paul Martin M Realty

    • /30

      Est $384,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Huntley Rd, Westford, VT 05494

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      347 Huntley Rd, Westford, VT 05494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jack O'Connor KW Vermont

    • /25

      Est $494,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Huntley Rd, Westford, VT 05494

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      339 Huntley Rd, Westford, VT 05494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Livian Vermont KW Vermont

    • /9

      Est $274,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Huntley Rd, Westford, VT 05494

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      285 Huntley Rd, Westford, VT 05494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Feb 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Beaulieu EXP Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Woodward Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      80 Woodward Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 696 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Holmes & Eddy KW Vermont

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Overlake, Georgia, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      284 Overlake, Georgia, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Jarvis a Realty Group KW Vermont

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Main St, Cambridge, VT 05444

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      89 Main St, Cambridge, VT 05444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 813 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • May 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Crickett Bailey Diane Schwarm Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $502,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 W Street Rd, Fairfield, VT 05455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      136 W Street Rd, Fairfield, VT 05455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Nov 09, 2017

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 11 Old Academy St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Lot 11 Old Academy St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 510 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Dec 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Jenkins Nancy Jenkins Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $499,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Woodward Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      412 Woodward Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 614% Above List Price
      • 444 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Leebeth Lemieux Dusty Trail Realty LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      About 4251 Fairfield Rd, Fletcher, VT 05454

      About 4251 Fairfield Rd, Fletcher, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jul 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brian Libby Flex Realty

    • /18

      Est $4,097,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Guilder Ln, Milton, VT 05468

      • Studio
      • 23,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      91 Guilder Ln, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Nov 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Jenkins Nancy Jenkins Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $476,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Wilkins Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      215 Wilkins Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 708% Above List Price
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Aug 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Cheney EXP Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Goodrich Hill Rd, Georgia, VT 05454

      Lot 1 Goodrich Hill Rd, Georgia, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Dec 07, 2015

• /37

      Est $482,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bailey Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9 Bailey Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Aug 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jon Templeton Larkin Realty

    • /10

      Est $130,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Lloyd Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      508 Lloyd Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Apr 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Renee Rainville New Leaf Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home