2,647

Properties in ZIP Code 05454

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $567,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      2159 Main St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2159 Main St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Nadeau RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $532,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      1794 Main St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1794 Main St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Will Ryan M Realty

    • /40

      Est $653,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Main St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1500 Main St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Marcelino The Marcelino Team

    • /37

      Est $474,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      1349 Main St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1349 Main St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Alexander Dusty Trail Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $431,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Main St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1137 Main St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /40

      Est $613,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lawton Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10 Lawton Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Headley Ridgeline Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $526,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hawley Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9 Hawley Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Silas Pierpont Hale Ridgeline Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $557,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Hunt St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      27 Hunt St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah MacLeod Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /15

      Est $360,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Highland Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      33 Highland Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Warren Palm BHHS Vermont Realty Group/S Burlington

    • /37

      Est $412,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Heritage Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19 Heritage Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phil Gerbode Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /40

      Est $380,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hillcrest Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18 Hillcrest Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tamithy Howrigan RE/MAX North Professionals

    • /38

      Est $457,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hillcrest Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3 Hillcrest Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,100
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Greene RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $553,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Goose Pond Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      806 Goose Pond Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Malley Group KW Vermont

    • /17

      Est $402,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Goose Pond Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      370 Goose Pond Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Beeman

    • /27

      Est $512,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Goose Pond Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      223 Goose Pond Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christiana Pepin Prime Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $512,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Goodman Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7 Goodman Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Malley Group KW Vermont

    • /40

      Est $554,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Flight Line Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      63 Flight Line Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rob Cioffi Prudential Cioffi Realty

    • /18

      Est $351,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Fletcher Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      36 Fletcher Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Rainville New Leaf Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $288,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Fletcher Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      27 Fletcher Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robbi Handy Holmes BHHS Vermont Realty Group/S Burlington

    • /40

      Est $439,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Daudelin Woods Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22 Daudelin Woods Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gerrity-Parent Amy Gerrity-Parent Realty

    • /40

      Est $478,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Carroll Hill Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      275 Carroll Hill Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Signature Realty Group Signature Properties of Vermont

    • /39

      Est $640,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Button Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15 Button Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Callan CENTURY 21 North East

    • /39

      Est $563,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Brewster Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      30 Brewster Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,500
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ziressa Hibbard Your Journey Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $460,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Bessette Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      107 Bessette Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /40

      Est $729,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Buck Hollow Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      436 Buck Hollow Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Driscoll Ridgeline Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $643,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Buck Hollow Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      192 Buck Hollow Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Horton Your Journey Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $497,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Barnett Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6 Barnett Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geri Reilly Geri Reilly Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $547,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Austin Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      2 Austin Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Flex Realty Group Flex Realty

    • /28

      Est $530,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Cambridge Rd, Westford, VT 05494

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      42 Cambridge Rd, Westford, VT 05494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Edwards Mansfield Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $128,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Bovat Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33 Bovat Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,500
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Armstrong KW Vermont

    • /34

      Est $487,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 Huntley Rd, Westford, VT 05494

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      273 Huntley Rd, Westford, VT 05494

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Ainsworth EXP Realty

    • /39

      Est $656,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Brick Church Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      181 Brick Church Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Livian Vermont KW Vermont

    • /20

      Est $362,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Barnett Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      50 Barnett Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Shaw KW Vermont

    • /40

      Est $780,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Rock View Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      34 Rock View Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Rainville New Leaf Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Pleasant Woods Unit 101, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7 Pleasant Woods Unit 101, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Nancy Jenkins Team Nancy Jenkins Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $412,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Rugg Rd, Fairfield, VT 05455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      522 Rugg Rd, Fairfield, VT 05455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Driscoll Ridgeline Real Estate

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Village Drive Extension, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      146 Village Drive Extension, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Lewis Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Fletcher Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      408 Fletcher Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Handy RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $457,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Swamp Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      98 Swamp Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bridge Element Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $639,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      1642 Main St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1642 Main St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Horton Your Journey Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home