26,842

Homes in ZIP Code 36532

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $718,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft

    215 Pliska St, Fairhope, AL 36532

    UNDER CONSTRUCTION | Welcome to the Rosewood plan by Tower Homes, a thoughtfully designed two-story home offering comfort, style, and everyday functionality. This 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath layout welcomes you from the covered front porch into an open-concept living area anchored by a cozy gas fireplace and flowing into the dining space ideal for gatherings and daily living. The chef’s kitchen features

    Agent Photo

    Kristen Meador

    Bellator Real Estate, LLC

    (251) 758-0898

    215 Pliska St, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /48

    $448,572

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    262 Tillage St, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Talerie McGhee DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    262 Tillage St, Fairhope, AL 36532
    • /25

      Est $302,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Volanta Ave Unit C2, Fairhope, AL 36532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      320 Volanta Ave Unit C2, Fairhope, AL 36532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Bodet EXIT Realty Landmark

  • /30

    $372,650

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft

    Lakeside Plan at Laurelbrooke, Fairhope, AL 36532

    Discover the Lakeside floorplan in the charming community of Laurelbrooke in Fairhope, Alabama! This spacious and thoughtfully crafted 2,012-square-foot home is designed with you in mind. This floorplan boasts 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, offering plenty of room for growing families or those who need extra space for guests, hobbies, or home offices. The open-concept design

    D.R. Horton Builder
    15691 Laurelbrooke Loop Unit 36197779, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • 335 Garrison Blvd, Fairhope, AL 36532

    $639,900

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    335 Garrison Blvd, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,455

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Romash Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    335 Garrison Blvd, Fairhope, AL 36532
    • /30

      Est $506,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Fairhope Ct N Unit 9, Fairhope, AL 36532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      103 Fairhope Ct N Unit 9, Fairhope, AL 36532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Feltus Ashurst & Niemeyer LLC

  • /9

    $457,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft

    Sierra Plan at Hope Vineyard, Fairhope, AL 36532

    The Sierra – Comfortable Elegance with Room to Grow Blending casual comfort with timeless elegance, The Sierra is a thoughtfully designed four-bedroom, three-bath home with over 2,400 square feet of living space — perfect for everyday living and memorable gatherings. Step inside to find a welcoming foyer flanked by a formal dining area and flexible space that can be customized to suit your

    Maronda Homes Builder
    24152 Shadowridge Dr Unit 38181837, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /57

    $724,800

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    455 S Section St, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,489

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Lety Ashurst & Niemeyer LLC

    455 S Section St, Fairhope, AL 36532
    • /27

      Est $691,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      10793 County Road 1, Fairhope, AL 36532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10793 County Road 1, Fairhope, AL 36532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Travis Ashurst & Niemeyer LLC

  • /10

    $638,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft

    Livorno Plan at Hope Vineyard, Fairhope, AL 36532

    Meet the Livorno - Stunning One-Story New Home with 4-5 Bedrooms & Three-Car Garage Welcome home to the Livorno! This single-story home is designed for modern family living. Featuring 4 to 5 spacious bedrooms and three full bathrooms, this home offers plenty of room for everyone. The three-car garage and charming curb appeal add to its impressive presence. Step through the covered entry into a

    Maronda Homes Builder
    24152 Shadowridge Dr Unit 38181839, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /39

    $570,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    424 Bloomsbury Ave, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Carter DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    424 Bloomsbury Ave, Fairhope, AL 36532
    • /45

      Est $1,080,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      12025 County Road 1, Fairhope, AL 36532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12025 County Road 1, Fairhope, AL 36532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Zebryk Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope

  • /39

    $611,131

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft

    109 Daybreak Trail, Fairhope, AL 36532

    Welcome to 109 Daybreak Trail in Fairhope, Alabama! This to be built of the Walnut floorplan is waiting for you in the newest Fairhope community of Harvest Green West. This home features plenty of space with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms and a 2-car garage. It is a 2-story home with 2,618 square feet. This luxurious home has a space for every imaginable use. From the welcoming front porch, enter

    D.R. Horton Builder
    109 Daybreak Trail, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /28

    $1,037,500

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    51 N Church St, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,521

    Last Listing Agent Judy Niemeyer Ashurst & Niemeyer LLC

    51 N Church St, Fairhope, AL 36532
    • /14

      Est $969,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      12779 County Road 1, Fairhope, AL 36532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12779 County Road 1, Fairhope, AL 36532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Courtney Courtney & Morris Daphne

  • /41

    $360,650

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft

    RHETT Plan at Harvest Green East, Fairhope, AL 36532

    We invite you to discover the Rhett floorplan in our brand-new community, Harvest Green in Fairhope, Alabama. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home spans 1,835 square feet, offering ample space for comfortable living. It is a one-story home with a 2-car garage. Step inside to discover an inviting open living concept, where the living room, kitchen, and dining area seamlessly flow together,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    23163 Bushel Dr Unit 36197751, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    20833 Nobleman Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,051

    Last Listing Agent Bill Hinton

    20833 Nobleman Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532
    • /39

      Est $1,179,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      12785 County Road 1, Fairhope, AL 36532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12785 County Road 1, Fairhope, AL 36532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Niemeyer Ashurst & Niemeyer LLC

  • /38

    $351,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft

    The Rhett Plan at Fairhope Falls, Fairhope, AL 36532

    Welcome to the Rhett floorplan in our new phase of Fairhope Falls. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home spans 1,835 square feet, offering ample space for comfortable living. It is a one-story home with a 2-car garage. Step inside to discover an inviting open living concept, where the living room, kitchen, and dining area seamlessly flow together, creating the perfect hub for family gatherings

    D.R. Horton Builder
    20958 Yosemite Blvd Unit 36197726, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • 11800 Champion Rd, Fairhope, AL 36532

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11800 Champion Rd, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,649

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Gregorius Roberts Brothers Eastern Shore

    11800 Champion Rd, Fairhope, AL 36532
    • /41

      Est $787,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      12201 County Road 1, Fairhope, AL 36532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12201 County Road 1, Fairhope, AL 36532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DEANIE BUCK Bellator RE LLC Orange Beach

  • /32

    $639,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,029+ Sq Ft

    Sienna Plan at Hope Vineyard, Fairhope, AL 36532

    The Sienna – Spacious, Stylish, and Built for Everyday Comfort The Sienna is a beautifully designed one-story home that combines timeless elegance with everyday functionality. With 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage, this home offers generous living space and stunning curb appeal that makes a lasting impression. Step through the covered entryway into a grand foyer that sets the tone for

    Maronda Homes Builder
    24152 Shadowridge Dr Unit 37045949, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /54

    $1,142,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    264 N Ingleside St, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,182,643

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Lety Ashurst & Niemeyer LLC

    264 N Ingleside St, Fairhope, AL 36532
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      12153 County Road 1, Fairhope, AL 36532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12153 County Road 1, Fairhope, AL 36532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Sep 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Davis Monarch Properties

  • /51

    $494,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft

    Venice Plan at Hope Vineyard, Fairhope, AL 36532

    The Venice – Luxurious Single-Story Living in the Renaissance Series Introducing The Venice, a stunning four-bedroom, three-bath home from our exclusive Renaissance Series. With over 2,500 square feet of beautifully crafted living space, this single-story design combines luxury with practical features that today’s families desire. The dream-worthy master suite is a true retreat, conveniently

    Maronda Homes Builder
    24152 Shadowridge Dr Unit 38181840, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /40

    $323,036

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    676 Overland Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Jones DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    676 Overland Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532
    • 11397 County Road 1, Fairhope, AL 36532

      Est $1,062,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      11397 County Road 1, Fairhope, AL 36532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11397 County Road 1, Fairhope, AL 36532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Niemeyer Ashurst & Niemeyer LLC

  • /49

    $611,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft

    WALNUT Plan at Harvest Green West, Fairhope, AL 36532

    Discover the lovely Walnut floorplan in our newest Fairhope community of Harvest Green West. This popular two-story floorplan has much to offer with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms a two-car garage, and beautiful curb appeal. The Walnut has a welcoming front porch with double 8' mahogany doors with beveled glass that invite you into an open floor plan with high ceilings, beautiful crown molding, fully

    D.R. Horton Builder
    102 Daybreak Trail Unit 36207052, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • 15846 Keeney Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532

    $872,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    15846 Keeney Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,238

    Last Listing Agent Dena Pittman Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope

    15846 Keeney Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532
    • /23

      Est $434,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      11461 County Road 1, Fairhope, AL 36532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11461 County Road 1, Fairhope, AL 36532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abby Stimpson Blue Heron Realty

  • /71

    $429,650

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft

    TAYLOR Plan at Fairhope Falls, Fairhope, AL 36532

    Stop by our Fairhope Falls new home community and tour the beautiful Taylor floor plan. Boasting 5 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, the Taylor is a convenient, single-story home and includes 2,431 square feet of living space. An open-concept floor plan with wonderful functionality and flow, the Taylor is sure to impress. Step through the front door and begin your entrance into the foyer. Here, you

    D.R. Horton Builder
    20958 Yosemite Blvd Unit 36197733, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • 696 Greenwood Ave, Fairhope, AL 36532

    $540,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    696 Greenwood Ave, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,087

    Last Listing Agent Mark Martin Blue Heron Realty

    696 Greenwood Ave, Fairhope, AL 36532
    • /2

      Est $691,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      11541 County Road 1, Fairhope, AL 36532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11541 County Road 1, Fairhope, AL 36532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • Last Sold Price $605,000

      Last Listing Agent Bo Blackwell

  • /29

    $388,802

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft

    312 Polenta Ave, Fairhope, AL 36532

    312 Polenta Avenue. Call to schedule an appointment to view the Misty plan in the newest Fairhope community, Harvest Green East! Contact Sales Agent for information for more information on the benefits of owning a new home. Prepare meals in the beautiful kitchen with white quartz countertops while overlooking the expansive living area which provides room for large gatherings. A large kitchen

    Olga Reynolds DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    312 Polenta Ave, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /30

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    110 Fairhope Ave Unit 8, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SANDY WISE, IV Wise Living Real Estate, LLC

    110 Fairhope Ave Unit 8, Fairhope, AL 36532
    • /2

      Est $587,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      12790 Roy Henderson Ln, Fairhope, AL 36532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12790 Roy Henderson Ln, Fairhope, AL 36532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Kappel Blue Heron Realty

  • /32

    $379,650

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft

    MISTY Plan at Harvest Green East, Fairhope, AL 36532

    Welcome to the Misty floorplan in Harvest Green in Fairhope, Alabama. This beautiful floor plan has so much to offer with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a 2-car garage all on one-level. The Misty features 2,030 square feet with an abundance of space to enjoy. The Misty is a split bedroom home with a seamless flow to maximize privacy and flexibility. As you enter the foyer, to one side you will pass

    D.R. Horton Builder
    23163 Bushel Dr Unit 36197750, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /7

    $215,029

    Sold May 28, 2025

    124 Glen Hardie Dr Unit 7, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $614,369 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Lowery 68 Ventures LLC

    124 Glen Hardie Dr Unit 7, Fairhope, AL 36532
    • /13

      Est $265,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      8790 County Road 11, Fairhope, AL 36532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      8790 County Road 11, Fairhope, AL 36532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Childress Bellator Real Estate, LLC Fair

  • /35

    $435,650

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft

    Taylor Plan at Harvest Green East, Fairhope, AL 36532

    Welcome to the beautiful Taylor floorplan in our newest Fairhope community, Harvest Green East. The Taylor boasts 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and a two-car garage. The Taylor is a convenient, one-story home and includes 2,431 square feet of space. Step inside to an open floorplan with wonderful functionality and flow. The kitchen includes a stainless-steel range, dishwasher and built-in wall

    D.R. Horton Builder
    23163 Bushel Dr Unit 36197752, Fairhope, AL 36532

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home