1,572

Recently Sold Fall Creek Township, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $822,342

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    11900 Gray Ghost Way, Fishers, IN 46040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Grantham

    11900 Gray Ghost Way, Fishers, IN 46040
  • /34

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    13448 Mosaic St, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,467

    Last Listing Agent Bettina Jacobs Berkshire Hathaway Home

    13448 Mosaic St, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /12

    $307,995

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    15175 Swallow Falls Way, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Lennar Abbott Commons - Townhomes

    15175 Swallow Falls Way, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /85

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    15840 Wiseman Dr, Fishers, IN 46040

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,108

    Last Listing Agent Juli Hurdle F.C. Tucker Company

    15840 Wiseman Dr, Fishers, IN 46040
  • /31

    $619,990

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    15786 Vitalize Run, Fishers, IN 46040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,387

    David Weekley Homes Grantham

    15786 Vitalize Run, Fishers, IN 46040
  • /44

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    15588 E 136th St, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,823

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Carter Prime Real Estate ERA Powered

    15588 E 136th St, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /42

    $502,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11193 Harriston Dr, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,314

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bowman F.C. Tucker Company

    11193 Harriston Dr, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /42

    $389,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    13860 Silverbell Ln, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,787

    Last Listing Agent Dejan Minoski Real Broker, LLC

    13860 Silverbell Ln, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /63

    $835,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    11233 Rockingham Cir, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,622

    Last Listing Agent Hollie Oman Ladig Realty, LLC

    11233 Rockingham Cir, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /28

    $499,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    15392 Cardonia Rd, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Abbott Commons - Heritage

    15392 Cardonia Rd, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /62

    $1,910,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    10704 Club Chase, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,869,332

    Last Listing Agent Meighan Wise Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    10704 Club Chase, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /35

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    12824 Howe Rd, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,170

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Boer Compass Indiana, LLC

    12824 Howe Rd, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /57

    $516,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    12253 Bedrock Ct, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,886

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Foster F.C. Tucker Company

    12253 Bedrock Ct, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /7

    $599,900

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    11419 Neptune Dr, Fishers, IN 46040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 394 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,241

    Epcon Communities The Courtyards of Fishers

    11419 Neptune Dr, Fishers, IN 46040
  • /33

    $429,999

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    15953 Tharp Woods Dr, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Cyntheanne Woods

    15953 Tharp Woods Dr, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /26

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    9879 Brightwater Dr, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,470

    Last Listing Agent Jill Freeh F.C. Tucker Company

    9879 Brightwater Dr, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /35

    $319,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    15230 Swallow Falls Way, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    15230 Swallow Falls Way, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /2

    $713,441

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    15931 Vitalize Run, Fishers, IN 46040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Grantham

    15931 Vitalize Run, Fishers, IN 46040
  • /101

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11393 Muirfield Trace, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,163,318

    Last Listing Agent Laura Turner F.C. Tucker Company

    11393 Muirfield Trace, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /29

    $489,785

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    15457 Postman Rd, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Abbott Commons - Venture

    15457 Postman Rd, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /62

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    13132 Cresswell Place, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,717

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Fese F.C. Tucker Company

    13132 Cresswell Place, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /61

    $419,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11327 Guy St, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,443

    Last Listing Agent Jana Hillen Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    11327 Guy St, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /49

    $1,090,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    16193 Burnt Rock Ln, Fishers, IN 46040

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Childers Key Realty Indiana

    16193 Burnt Rock Ln, Fishers, IN 46040
  • /17

    $679,510

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    15882 Vitalize Run, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,575

    Last Listing Agent Angie Huser Weekley Homes Realty Company

    15882 Vitalize Run, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /33

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10389 Glenn Abbey Ln, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,354

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bowman F.C. Tucker Company

    10389 Glenn Abbey Ln, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /30

    $468,385

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    15486 Postman Rd, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Abbott Commons - Venture

    15486 Postman Rd, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /85

    $855,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    14747 Harvest Glen Blvd S, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,606

    Last Listing Agent Michael Moore Trueblood Real Estate

    14747 Harvest Glen Blvd S, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /97

    $590,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10423 Hamburg Dr, Fortville, IN 46040

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,618

    Last Listing Agent Allen Williams Berkshire Hathaway Home

    10423 Hamburg Dr, Fortville, IN 46040
  • /39

    $679,846

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    14375 Coyote Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Marilyn Woods - The Classic Collection

    14375 Coyote Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /30

    $300,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    9856 Commonwealth Dr, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,044

    Last Listing Agent Drew Schroeder eXp Realty, LLC

    9856 Commonwealth Dr, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /41

    $379,900

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    12890 Old Glory Dr, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,920

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Corbin CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    12890 Old Glory Dr, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /2

    $545,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10914 Woodward Dr, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,807

    Last Listing Agent Clay Burris Highgarden Real Estate

    10914 Woodward Dr, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /33

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    11473 Rainbow Falls Ln, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,072

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Quade F.C. Tucker Company

    11473 Rainbow Falls Ln, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /38

    $517,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11872 Traymoore Dr, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,427

    Last Listing Agent Craig Dollens Dollens Property Group

    11872 Traymoore Dr, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /29

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    12382 Cool Winds Way, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,676

    Last Listing Agent Megan Porterfield Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    12382 Cool Winds Way, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /36

    $296,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    13853 Oak Grove Ct, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,988

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel VanPelt eXp Realty, LLC

    13853 Oak Grove Ct, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /2

    $204,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9808 Worthington Blvd, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,495

    Last Listing Agent Charles Sheets First Watch Real Estate Group

    9808 Worthington Blvd, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /105

    $1,040,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    14395 Brooks Edge Ln, Fishers, IN 46040

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,106,780

    Last Listing Agent Mark Branch Highgarden Real Estate

    14395 Brooks Edge Ln, Fishers, IN 46040
  • /26

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    12243 Carriage Stone Dr, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,986

    Last Listing Agent Becky Farley Traditions Realty, LLC

    12243 Carriage Stone Dr, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /46

    $914,381

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11840 Sage Creek Bend, Fishers, IN 46040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    11840 Sage Creek Bend, Fishers, IN 46040

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home