9,491

Properties in ZIP Code 02720

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $484,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      1158 Elsbree St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1158 Elsbree St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Reed Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $609,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Ridgecrest Rd, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      137 Ridgecrest Rd, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Viveiros Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $651,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Montgomery Cir, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      223 Montgomery Cir, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Loriann Lajoie Property Network

    • /40

      Est $565,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 Montgomery St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      880 Montgomery St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Rego LPT Realty - Home & Key Group

    • /8

      Est $515,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      996 Elsbree St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      996 Elsbree St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marie Cashman eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $487,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Elsbree St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1114 Elsbree St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Charette First Choice Patenaude R.E.

    • /33

      Est $496,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      582 Nichols St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      582 Nichols St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Carroll LPT Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $483,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Nichols St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      585 Nichols St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Ferry Medeiros Coastal Properties Group LLC

    • /31

      Est $519,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Florence St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      624 Florence St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,800
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Carey Jack Carey and Associates

    • /22

      Est $419,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Renwood St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      33 Renwood St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Robin William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /26

      Est $620,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Eldridge St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      281 Eldridge St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Costa Bayshore's Capital and Real Estate, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $859,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Harvard St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      700 Harvard St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Bshara-Leviss Salt Marsh Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $530,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Coolidge St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      81 Coolidge St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gil Diniz Prestige Realty Experts Inc.

    • /36

      Est $357,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      489 Elsbree St Unit 6, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      489 Elsbree St Unit 6, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,900
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gen Pappas Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $529,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 School Brook Rd, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      101 School Brook Rd, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Catalan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $552,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      593 Elsbree St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      593 Elsbree St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Belanger Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /10

      Est $479,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      782 Meridian St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      782 Meridian St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Silva revolv of Dartmouth

    • /29

      Est $495,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      675 Elsbree St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      675 Elsbree St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Rusin Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $499,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Nichols St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      383 Nichols St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bronhard eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $450,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Nichols St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      448 Nichols St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bronhard eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $465,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Rochester St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      355 Rochester St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Almeida-Madeira Century 21 Signature Properties

    • /24

      Est $475,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Reading St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      422 Reading St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Neves Team eXp Realty

    • /41

      Est $506,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Archer St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      262 Archer St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

• /38

      Est $435,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Reading St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      150 Reading St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Phillips RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $476,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 Langley St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      473 Langley St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Rusin Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $578,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      476 Langley St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      476 Langley St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Frank Milestone Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $455,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Oakland St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      221 Oakland St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Raposo Anchor Realty

    • /40

      Est $553,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Woodlawn St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      277 Woodlawn St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

• /17

      Est $466,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      1533 Robeson St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1533 Robeson St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Almeida Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /22

      Est $553,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Robeson St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1417 Robeson St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Catalan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $569,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Florence St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      369 Florence St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Ponte Marble House Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $568,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      1557 Robeson St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1557 Robeson St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Kfoury Cedar Ridge Custom Homes & Rlty

    • /6

      Est $428,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Greenlawn St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      54 Greenlawn St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Fisher Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /24

      Est $577,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 Weetamoe St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      580 Weetamoe St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Caron Streamline Realty

    • /38

      Est $485,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Woodlawn St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      127 Woodlawn St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Pacheco Milestone Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $496,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Weetamoe St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      515 Weetamoe St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Ferry Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /21

      Est $466,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Consul St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      78 Consul St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth

    • /13

      Est $346,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Morris St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      33 Morris St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rita Uptegrove SBA Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $424,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Morris St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      47 Morris St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rita Uptegrove SBA Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $690,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      763 Oak Grove Ave, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      763 Oak Grove Ave, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 11, 2021

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home