9,491

Properties in ZIP Code 02720

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $529,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Kenyon St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      214 Kenyon St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julia Borges ERA The Castelo Group

    • /17

      Est $615,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Kenyon St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      250 Kenyon St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Tremblay E P Tremblay Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $472,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 David St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      337 David St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Levesque Amaral & Associates RE

    • /27

      Est $471,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 N Eastern Ave, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      580 N Eastern Ave, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Carroll LPT Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $379,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Bullock St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      112 Bullock St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Baptista Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $550,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      472 Bullock St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      472 Bullock St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Mitchell Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $430,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Jules St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      32 Jules St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Catalan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $491,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Jules St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      76 Jules St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,400
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bronhard eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $406,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 Hyde St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      354 Hyde St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Ryan Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /33

      Est $458,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Moss St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      61 Moss St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Mitchell Howe Allen Realty

    • /14

      Est $434,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Wingold St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      37 Wingold St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Taylor J. Vallee Realty

    • /35

      Est $505,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 New Boston Rd, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1120 New Boston Rd, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer DaPonte Keller Williams Coastal

    • /41

      Est $447,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Elsbree St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      13 Elsbree St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Costa Century 21 Topsail Realty

    • /5

      Est $526,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Celia St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      110 Celia St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,900
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Furtado Botelho Agency LLC

    • /5

      Est $513,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 New Boston Rd, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1103 New Boston Rd, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamison Souza Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /24

      Est $420,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Blakely Ct, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      19 Blakely Ct, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Viveiros Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $510,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 New Boston Rd, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1119 New Boston Rd, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Bachant Laforce Realty Corp.

    • /26

      Est $404,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Doherty St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      279 Doherty St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Philip Rebello Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /20

      Est $446,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 Doherty St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      357 Doherty St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Gray Bay Market Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $461,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Phillips St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      66 Phillips St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bronhard eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $420,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Newbury St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      275 Newbury St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ziad Nasrallah revolv Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $588,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      857 New Boston Rd, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      857 New Boston Rd, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Costa Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /23

      Est $555,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 New Boston Rd, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      822 New Boston Rd, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Brodeur Conway - Dartmouth

    • /20

      Est $436,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Moore St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      115 Moore St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Nazzaro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $508,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 New Boston Rd, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      810 New Boston Rd, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Viveiros Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $469,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      1455 President Ave, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1455 President Ave, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jermaine Hurley Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /28

      Est $534,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Titus St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      200 Titus St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Resendes E. M. Resendes Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $523,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Stanley St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      511 Stanley St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gil Diniz Prestige Realty Experts Inc.

    • /36

      Est $382,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Hudson St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      200 Hudson St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Long HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $424,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 President Ave, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1320 President Ave, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Tansey Lima LPT Realty - Home & Key Group

    • /34

      Est $461,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      581 Stanley St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      581 Stanley St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cintron RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $434,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Harding St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      26 Harding St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Ferreira Century 21 The Seyboth Team

    • /21

      Est $475,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Ray St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      139 Ray St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luis Medeiros Aguatown Realty

    • /14

      Est $459,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Cypress St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      259 Cypress St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lina Sousa Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /27

      Est $423,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Garden St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      165 Garden St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Viveiros RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $531,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Rathgar St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      154 Rathgar St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Lima Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /21

      Est $342,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Garden St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      263 Garden St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Thomas Realty One Group, LLC

    • /19

      Est $421,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      1327 President Ave, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1327 President Ave, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,143
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gonsalves Family Team Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /21

      Est $626,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 New Boston Rd, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      721 New Boston Rd, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Burton Carolyn A. Burton & Associates

    • /24

      Est $400,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Williamson St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      74 Williamson St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kerrie McNamara Conway - Mattapoisett

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home