9,490

Properties in ZIP Code 02720

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $516,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Burke St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      10 Burke St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jedrey Milbury and Company

    • /10

      Est $515,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Williamson St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      73 Williamson St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Tavares Majestic Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $790,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Garden St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Garden St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Vallett Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /31

      Est $439,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Cypress St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      214 Cypress St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Alfonso Alfonso Realty Co.

    • /42

      Est $501,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 President Ave, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1125 President Ave, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Riley Westcott Properties

    • /8

      Est $370,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      754 Hood St Unit 2, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      754 Hood St Unit 2, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Powell Kelly Lewis Realty

    • /30

      Est $429,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      754 Hood St Unit 1, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      754 Hood St Unit 1, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Levesque Amaral & Associates RE

    • /29

      Est $497,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Hood St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      804 Hood St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Preston Frank Smith Real Estate, Inc.

    • /7

      Est $538,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      844 Hood St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      844 Hood St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Mello Lion Gate Real Estate, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $532,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Lebaron St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      30 Lebaron St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Turcotte Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $459,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      896 Pearce St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      896 Pearce St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Curt Oliveira Oliveira Associates

    • /18

      Est $458,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Ward St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      94 Ward St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Vasconcellos Pacheco Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $303,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 1213, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 1213, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Ozug Cheryl Darnbrough Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $344,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 1211, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 1211, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gonsalves Family Team Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /8

      Est $303,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 1114, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 1114, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Catalan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $317,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 1113, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 1113, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Botelho Keller Williams Elite

    • /10

      Est $361,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 1022, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 1022, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

• /13

      Est $318,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 915, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 915, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Catalan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $327,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 914, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 914, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Bshara-Leviss Salt Marsh Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $273,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 816, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 816, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

• /23

      Est $240,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 317, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 317, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Aubin Brookside Realty Group

    • /4

      Est $294,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 215, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 215, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Sabra Equity Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $506,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Taylor St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      33 Taylor St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Baptista Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $577,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Baylies St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      192 Baylies St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Martel Goodrow Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $562,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      844 N Main St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      844 N Main St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Martel Goodrow Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $402,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      956 N Main St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      956 N Main St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Amaral Amaral & Associates RE

    • /13

      Est $679,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      948 N Main St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      948 N Main St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Resendes E. M. Resendes Real Estate Group

    • /3

      Est $223,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      479 Durfee St Unit 10, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      479 Durfee St Unit 10, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,450
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ted Higginson Rezendes Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $642,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 Durfee St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      292 Durfee St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trina Amaral Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /15

      Est $618,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Durfee St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      406 Durfee St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Pacheco Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $388,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 School St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      96 School St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hunter SBA Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $387,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 School St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      112 School St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Ryan Amaral & Associates RE

    • /14

      Est $220,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Prospect St Unit E, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      68 Prospect St Unit E, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Dator Professional Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $273,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Prospect St Unit C, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      68 Prospect St Unit C, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /21

      Est $595,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Prospect St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      88 Prospect St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Terry E Z Home Search Real Estate Inc.

    • /25

      Est $383,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Barnaby St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      195 Barnaby St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent colette gnacadja Realty ONE Group Side By Side

    • /7

      Est $444,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 French St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      44 French St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Perry Lamacchia Realty, Inc

    • /16

      Est $402,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 French St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      36 French St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Carcieri Ponte & Associates Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $729,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Barnaby St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      192 Barnaby St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ziad Nasrallah revolv Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $238,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Pearce St Unit 1E, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      201 Pearce St Unit 1E, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Rivera-Falcone revolv of Dartmouth

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home