2,117

Felton, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $140,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Beaver St, Felton, PA 17322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      32 Beaver St, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Mar 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Heist LPT Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $262,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Main St, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      89 Main St, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Liz Hamberger Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /10

      Est $211,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Old Bridge Ln, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3 Old Bridge Ln, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • May 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Edwards Country Home Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $232,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Church Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      47 Church Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 810% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,500
      • Jul 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Snouffer American Eagle Realty

    • /35

      Est $235,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Church Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      41 Church Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Feb 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debbie McLaughlin Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /24

      Est $310,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      6868 Century Farms Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6868 Century Farms Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike Peri House Broker Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $327,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      6772 Century Farms Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6772 Century Farms Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Inch Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /36

      Est $304,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      7374 Mountain Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7374 Mountain Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,750
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Mizenko Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $400,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      13196 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13196 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wells Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /28

      Est $268,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      13388 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13388 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Adam McCallister EXP Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $279,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      6373 Century Farms Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6373 Century Farms Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Nov 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Wade Elfner Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /2

      Est $355,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      6970 Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6970 Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Galpin Southern Management Rentals

    • /36

      Est $464,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      6946 Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 7 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6946 Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Moore Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /28

      Est $395,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      6880 Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6880 Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Miller Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /28

      Est $288,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      6633 Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6633 Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Dec 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anna Frederick Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /46

      Est $234,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      6694 Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6694 Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,299
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brittani Snyder Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /36

      Est $441,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      6016 Holly Tree Ct, Felton, PA 17322

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6016 Holly Tree Ct, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ruby Darr RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $359,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      6037 Holly Tree Ct, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6037 Holly Tree Ct, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 29, 2012

    • /35

      Est $349,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      6011 Holly Tree Ct, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6011 Holly Tree Ct, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,900
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Langford Riley & Associates Realtors

    • /36

      Est $345,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      5974 Holly Tree Ct, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5974 Holly Tree Ct, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Aug 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Selina Robinson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /32

      Est $394,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      13862 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      13862 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kim Moyer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /25

      Est $374,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      14322 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14322 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gwenn Bockelmann Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /29

      Est $340,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      14339 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14339 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Greg Brock VYBE Realty

    • /16

      Est $311,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      14269 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14269 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Mar 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Snouffer American Eagle Realty

    • /18

      Est $361,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      14231 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14231 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,900
      • Apr 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jon Gordon Manor West Realty

    • /10

      Est $332,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      14131 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14131 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dana Beck House Broker Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $295,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      14184 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14184 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David VanArsdale Realty One Group Generations

    • /5

      Est $140,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5281 Logan Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5281 Logan Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Aug 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Smith William Penn Real Estate Assoc

    • /5

      Est $383,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      5174 Logan Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5174 Logan Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 19, 2014

• /20

      Est $377,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      6330 Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6330 Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Monti Joines Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /25

      Est $377,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      13681 Curran Dr, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13681 Curran Dr, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jun 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sean Lamont Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $337,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      13736 Round Hill Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13736 Round Hill Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donna Troupe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /36

      Est $256,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 Felton Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1465 Felton Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tamela Horne Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /36

      Est $480,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Husson Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      310 Husson Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hilterbrick House Broker Realty LLC

    • /43

      Est $415,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Husson Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      285 Husson Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Cleaver Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /29

      Est $297,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Dull Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      235 Dull Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Charles Krotzer RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $356,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      11543 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11543 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Dec 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dick Pace Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /10

      Est $279,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      11441 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11441 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 30, 2014

• /39

      Est $288,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      11584 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11584 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • May 03, 2018

• /32

      Est $606,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      8289 Fulton School Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8289 Fulton School Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey,Arnold RE/MAX

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home