2,117

Felton, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $446,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      9366 Twin Hills Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9366 Twin Hills Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,995
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Warner House Broker Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $335,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Brownton Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3501 Brownton Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eva Kelly EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $326,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      3541 Brownton Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3541 Brownton Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbie Miller Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /33

      Est $212,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Main St, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      99 Main St, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Myers Jr EXP Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $176,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Beaver St, Felton, PA 17322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      34 Beaver St, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Candice Nelson Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /19

      Est $315,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      5808 Swamp Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5808 Swamp Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Walter Wensel Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    • /37

      Est $283,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      12561 Winterstown Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12561 Winterstown Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,450
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittani Snyder Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /31

      Est $282,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      11485 Hill St, Felton, PA 17322

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11485 Hill St, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /64

      Est $367,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      3881 Apple St, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3881 Apple St, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Rider Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /14

      Est $156,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      3941 Apple St, Felton, PA 17322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3941 Apple St, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cody Crumling Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /44

      Est $546,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 High St, Felton, PA 17322

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      95 High St, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Forry House Broker Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $234,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Main St, Felton, PA 17322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      230 Main St, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,995
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Hamberger Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /35

      Est $326,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Main St, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      197 Main St, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Turner Howard Hanna

    • /40

      Est $398,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 High St, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      150 High St, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DanYelle Batts EXP Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $212,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Charles St, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      12 Charles St, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Heist LPT Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $252,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Charles St, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 Charles St, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Whelan Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /39

      Est $207,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Charles St, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Charles St, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russell Malehorn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /27

      Est $210,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Main St, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      128 Main St, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Murphy Samson Properties

    • /49

      Est $201,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Main St, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2 Main St, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Axe Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /43

      Est $230,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Main St, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      31 Main St, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent April Pritchard Realty One Group Generations

    • /43

      Est $266,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Main St, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19 Main St, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

• /27

      Est $248,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Red Lion Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      42 Red Lion Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hendrickson Howard Hanna

    • /70

      Est $549,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      6808 Century Farms Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6808 Century Farms Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Kuhn Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    • /25

      Est $381,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      13168 Fishel Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13168 Fishel Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Barbone Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /37

      Est $399,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      13611 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13611 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Baum Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $227,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      6792 Church Rd Unit 1, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6792 Church Rd Unit 1, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monti Joines Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /39

      Est $619,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      5371 Logan Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5371 Logan Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Flinchbaugh Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /39

      Est $388,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      13619 Curran Dr, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13619 Curran Dr, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renie Jordan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $253,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Felton Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1260 Felton Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Wissler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $266,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      11341 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11341 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Miles Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $359,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      11379 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11379 Cross Roads Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent C Martin Heaps Howard Hanna

    • /37

      Est $418,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      3723 Swamp Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3723 Swamp Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent C Martin Heaps Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $430,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      7931 Fulton School Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7931 Fulton School Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Roemer Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /51

      Est $613,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      4769 Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4769 Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Spangenberger Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /43

      Est $477,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      13753 Winterstown Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13753 Winterstown Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent C Martin Heaps Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $392,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      11939 Woodland Dr, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11939 Woodland Dr, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron McKee Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /59

      Est $426,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      12260 High Point Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12260 High Point Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Burkhart Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /74

      Est $379,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      12598 Lebanon Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12598 Lebanon Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerramey Luckenbaugh House Broker Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $298,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      12587 Laurel Hill Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12587 Laurel Hill Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Barshinger EXP Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $456,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      11826 High Point Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11826 High Point Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Raynor Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home