2,117

Felton, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $474,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      12767 Laurel Hill Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12767 Laurel Hill Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharron Minnich Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $440,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      5624 Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5624 Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelvin Harris Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /31

      Est $357,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      13446 Lebanon Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13446 Lebanon Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Newnam Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /28

      Est $337,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      3528 Cherry St, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3528 Cherry St, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Whelan Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /3

      Est $364,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      10236 Park View Dr, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10236 Park View Dr, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emillie Albrecht Real of Pennsylvania

    • /36

      Est $320,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      4962 Swamp Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4962 Swamp Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Myers Jr EXP Realty, LLC

    • /52

      Est $529,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      4217 Ridgeway Dr, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4217 Ridgeway Dr, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Zimnicky Core Partners Realty LLC

    • /44

      Est $387,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      3514 Millers School Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3514 Millers School Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nelson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /52

      Est $1,170,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      13434 Collins School Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13434 Collins School Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lamont Howard Hanna

    • /44

      Est $389,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      9193 Fulton School Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9193 Fulton School Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Duane Frey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /33

      Est $466,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      13300 Trout School Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13300 Trout School Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Turner Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Est $325,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      13523 Glessick School Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13523 Glessick School Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Currie Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /36

      Est $380,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      9222 Mead Hill Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9222 Mead Hill Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniele Girken Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /44

      Est $456,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      9140 Twin Hills Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 7 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      9140 Twin Hills Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thomas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /41

      Est $417,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      8277 Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8277 Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosalie Hughes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /51

      Est $431,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      13516 Fishel Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13516 Fishel Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Schwenk House Broker Realty LLC

    • /42

      Est $452,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      15639 Union Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15639 Union Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annemarie Cook Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /47

      Est $316,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      10737 Pickel Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10737 Pickel Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittani Snyder Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /56

      Est $408,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      10180 Kohler Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10180 Kohler Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent shane myers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /73

      Est $419,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      12473 Canning House Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12473 Canning House Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Selina Robinson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /5

      Est $384,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      11444 Canning House Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11444 Canning House Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wade Krout Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $202,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      1559 Delta Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1559 Delta Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Partlow Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /34

      Est $240,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      1549 Delta Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1549 Delta Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Smith EXP Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $298,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Delta Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2030 Delta Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Madsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /53

      Est $532,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Trinity Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1016 Trinity Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,500
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Abby Fishel Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /32

      Est $474,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      685 Main Street Extension, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      685 Main Street Extension, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

• /54

      Est $478,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Gables View Ln, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      531 Gables View Ln, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra McGee RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $371,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Sechrist Flat Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      427 Sechrist Flat Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Menter Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /28

      Est $173,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Sechrist Flat Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      372 Sechrist Flat Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Snyder III Highland Realty Group LLC

    • /25

      Est $308,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 Sechrist Flat Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      362 Sechrist Flat Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeni Clarizio Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $295,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      2034 Brown Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2034 Brown Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,900
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Rajotte Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /18

      Est $261,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      9499 Brogueville Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      9499 Brogueville Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Troupe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /30

      Est $347,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      3824 Brownton Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3824 Brownton Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wade Elfner Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /33

      Est $254,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      3986 Brownton Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3986 Brownton Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,376
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Shaw McCallister Myers & Associates

    • /60

      Est $322,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      2447 Furnace Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2447 Furnace Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Sicher RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $301,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      2439 Furnace Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2439 Furnace Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Murphy Samson Properties

    • /57

      Est $343,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Oakbrook Dr, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      284 Oakbrook Dr, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Buchert Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    • /28

      Est $332,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Cold Stream Trail, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      189 Cold Stream Trail, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

• /44

      Est $315,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Cypress Point Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      87 Cypress Point Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent April Pritchard Realty One Group Generations

    • /40

      Est $339,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Canterbury Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      79 Canterbury Ave, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zakary Klinedinst EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home