1,751

Recently Sold Flagstaff, AZ Homes

Section Image
  • /12

    $1,623,807

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3022 S Clubhouse Cir Unit 57, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $758/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,153

    Last Listing Agent Brett Lee Symmetry Realty Brokerage

    3022 S Clubhouse Cir Unit 57, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /46

    $1,075,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    532 W Wulfenite Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,184

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Padilla eXp Realty

    532 W Wulfenite Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /53

    $1,960,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2252 Link Smith, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,937,307

    Last Listing Agent Chad Dragos Compass

    2252 Link Smith, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /32

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    609 Kiowa, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,415

    Last Listing Agent April Knapp Realty Executives of Northern Arizona

    609 Kiowa, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /30

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2877 S Highland Mesa Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,846

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Nelson Real Broker AZ

    2877 S Highland Mesa Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /23

    $92,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    420 N Clearview Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Farr Coldwell Banker Northland

    420 N Clearview Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /39

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1488 S Noelle Ln, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,390

    Last Listing Agent Christine Ong eXp Realty

    1488 S Noelle Ln, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /28

    $667,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1325 E Wildcat Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,405

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Shelton Realty One Group, Mountain Desert

    1325 E Wildcat Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86017
  • /26

    $135,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4940 E Dean Ave, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Farr Coldwell Banker Northland

    4940 E Dean Ave, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /21

    $951,937

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    380 N Valerian Ln Unit Lot 41, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blake Cundick Valley Peaks Realty

    380 N Valerian Ln Unit Lot 41, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /29

    $413,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4500 N Bonner St, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Richards OPF Realty LLC

    4500 N Bonner St, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /37

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2520 E Linda Vista Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,158

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Campbell Arizona Proper Real Estate LLC

    2520 E Linda Vista Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /30

    $318,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1200 S Riordan Ranch St Unit 98, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,998

    Last Listing Agent Karra Polder RE/MAX Fine Properties

    1200 S Riordan Ranch St Unit 98, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /16

    $130,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    130 Lakeview Ct Unit 129, Flagstaff, AZ 86005

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $118,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,279

    Last Listing Agent Asher Cohen Realty ONE Group

    130 Lakeview Ct Unit 129, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
  • /36

    $635,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2450 N Earle Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,134

    Last Listing Agent Luke Shinkle Core Realty Professionals

    2450 N Earle Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /20

    $109,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9000 U S 89 Unit 10, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 320 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Evans Coldwell Banker Northland

    9000 U S 89 Unit 10, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /51

    $1,199,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3485 W Strawberry Roan, Flagstaff, AZ 86005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,242,430

    Last Listing Agent Ksenia Hartl RE/MAX Fine Properties

    3485 W Strawberry Roan, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
  • /32

    $459,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6437 N Conrad Ln, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,594

    Last Listing Agent Arin Wheeler Best Flagstaff Homes Realty

    6437 N Conrad Ln, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /20

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2136 Tovar Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Stark Village Land Shoppe

    2136 Tovar Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
  • /34

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    210 Kiowa, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,239

    Last Listing Agent Weston Foster RE/MAX Fine Properties

    210 Kiowa, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /22

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12135 Perseus Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,915

    Last Listing Agent Billie McGraw Peak Experience Realty

    12135 Perseus Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86015
  • /27

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 22, 2025

    3124 Ancient Trail Unit 309, Flagstaff, AZ 86005

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $307,292 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 198 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Collins RE/MAX Fine Properties

    3124 Ancient Trail Unit 309, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
  • /23

    $735,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2397 W Mission Timber Cir, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,290

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Landauer Century 21 Flagstaff Realty

    2397 W Mission Timber Cir, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /81

    $3,170,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3224 S Clubhouse Cir, Flagstaff, AZ 86005

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,284,550

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Wong RE/MAX Fine Properties

    3224 S Clubhouse Cir, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
  • /15

    $867,575

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3295 W Lyra Way, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Howe Valley Peaks Realty

    3295 W Lyra Way, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /20

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2955 N Fairview Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,025

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Knapp Coldwell Banker Northland

    2955 N Fairview Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /14

    $317,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2600 N Valley View Rd Unit 105, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,079

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Pappas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    2600 N Valley View Rd Unit 105, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /44

    $680,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    9175 E Moon Beam Ave, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,920

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Lewis Coldwell Banker Northland

    9175 E Moon Beam Ave, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /25

    $100,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4950 E Dean Ave, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Middleton Coldwell Banker Northland

    4950 E Dean Ave, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /28

    $637,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2815 N Peak View St, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $533/SF

    Current Estimated Value $627,261

    Last Listing Agent Allen Ginsberg RE/MAX Fine Properties

    2815 N Peak View St, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /30

    $925,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2493 N Oakmont Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,886

    Last Listing Agent Lori Anna Harrison Zion Realty, LLC

    2493 N Oakmont Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /36

    $695,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    5962 E Mountain Oaks Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,990

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Radke RE/MAX Fine Properties

    5962 E Mountain Oaks Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /33

    $379,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2536 Polacca Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF

    Last Listing Agent Ksenia Hartl RE/MAX Fine Properties

    2536 Polacca Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /68

    $2,025,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1090 E Hattie Greene, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,012,781

    Last Listing Agent Lori Anna Harrison Zion Realty, LLC

    1090 E Hattie Greene, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4848 E Hightimber Ln, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $442,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $460,000

    Last Listing Agent Khyl Clemenshaw Silverleaf Realty LLC

    4848 E Hightimber Ln, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /37

    $585,900

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1710 N Fairway Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,273

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Cornwell Shields Regal Realty

    1710 N Fairway Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /37

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    183 Cherokee, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,211

    Last Listing Agent James Leonard (Jase) Realty ONE Group

    183 Cherokee, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /32

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1637 N Fairway Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,955

    Last Listing Agent Carla Pavlik Coldwell Banker Northland

    1637 N Fairway Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /5

    $376,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    530 S Fountaine St, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,543

    Last Listing Agent Cleopatra Avery eXp Realty

    530 S Fountaine St, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /92

    $967,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    6360 E Abineau Canyon Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,642

    Last Listing Agent Wayne McCormick Realty Executives of Northern Arizona

    6360 E Abineau Canyon Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home