$460,000
3740 Ancient Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 780 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $590/SF
- 86 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $453,251
Last Listing Agent Rosa Jo Leonardis da Vinci Realty
3740 Ancient Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86001