Est $415,089
28963 Betsy Dr Unit 65, Flat Rock, MI 48134
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,330 Sq Ft
- Built 2010
Last Sold Summary
- 50% Above List Price
- $119/SF
- 13 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $277,500
- Jun 22, 2020
Last Listing Agent Scott Williams Synergy Realty Group