7,909

Properties in ZIP Code 48134

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $260,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      27026 Ford Ave, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      27026 Ford Ave, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa LaRowe eXp Realty, LLC

    • 4038 Dauncy Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $371,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      4038 Dauncy Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      4038 Dauncy Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Vandergrift Round Vandergrift Company - Lambertville

    • 24167 Leelanau Ln, Brownstown Township, MI 48134

      Est $391,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      24167 Leelanau Ln, Brownstown Township, MI 48134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      24167 Leelanau Ln, Brownstown Township, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rose Ann Darin Real Estate One Trenton

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      26080 Pennington Ct, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      26080 Pennington Ct, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,923
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Burmeister Power House Group Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      26070 Pennington Ct, Brownstown Township, MI 48134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26070 Pennington Ct, Brownstown Township, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,055
      • Dec 04, 2024

• /42

      Est $388,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      24768 Park Ln, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      24768 Park Ln, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

• 24250 Leelanau Ln, Brownstown Charter Township, MI

      Not Listed For Sale

      24250 Leelanau Ln, Brownstown Charter Township, MI

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      24250 Leelanau Ln, Brownstown Charter Township, MI

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kaczor Premiere Realty Group, LLC

    • 28697 Parkview, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Not Listed For Sale

      28697 Parkview, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      28697 Parkview, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Pagac Real Broker LLC

    • 26241 Gibraltar Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $148,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      26241 Gibraltar Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      26241 Gibraltar Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Manzanarez Real Estate One Southgate

    • /36

      Est $346,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      26974 Rock Lake Ct Unit 47, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      26974 Rock Lake Ct Unit 47, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa LaRowe eXp Realty, LLC

    • 24508 Mt Olive, Brownstown, MI 48134

      Est $308,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      24508 Mt Olive, Brownstown, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      24508 Mt Olive, Brownstown, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Martinez Real Broker LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      29019 Sheeks, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      29019 Sheeks, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deuntay Fields Beal Properties LLC

    • 0000 Sigler Rd, Berlin Township, MI 48179

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Sigler Rd, Berlin Township, MI 48179

      0000 Sigler Rd, Berlin Township, MI 48179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Russell Premiere Realty Group, LLC

    • 24780 Timber Ridge Trail, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $343,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      24780 Timber Ridge Trail, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      24780 Timber Ridge Trail, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Spurgeon Johnson Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    • 25603 E Huron River Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $455,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      25603 E Huron River Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25603 E Huron River Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Fricke Real Estate One

    • 24719 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $414,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      24719 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      24719 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Val Lancaster Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • 28339 Aspen Blvd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $427,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      28339 Aspen Blvd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28339 Aspen Blvd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Welch Real Estate One Monroe

    • 23826 Andrew Blvd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $390,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      23826 Andrew Blvd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      23826 Andrew Blvd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Tarwacki Real Estate One Southgate

    • 30374 Torry Ave, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $249,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      30374 Torry Ave, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      30374 Torry Ave, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Duffy Berkshire Hathaway Home Service Kee Realty

    • /27

      Est $233,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      29415 van Riper St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      29415 van Riper St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Watches Brookstone, REALTORS®

    • 24735 Alicia St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $338,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      24735 Alicia St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24735 Alicia St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kaczor Premiere Realty Group, LLC

    • 23224 Croft Ave, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $230,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      23224 Croft Ave, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      23224 Croft Ave, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,900
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roy Lozano III Synergy Realty Group

    • 23867 Greenwood Dr Unit 90, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $206,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      23867 Greenwood Dr Unit 90, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      23867 Greenwood Dr Unit 90, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Traci Mills Real Broker LLC

    • 27044 W Huron River Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $245,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      27044 W Huron River Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      27044 W Huron River Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

• 23903 Ashley Dr Unit 154, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $250,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      23903 Ashley Dr Unit 154, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23903 Ashley Dr Unit 154, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shana Sine Cameron Sine & Monaghan LLC

    • 3703 Will Carleton Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Not Listed For Sale

      3703 Will Carleton Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3703 Will Carleton Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Wickenheiser Wickenheiser Realty - Monroe

    • 25541 Knapp Ln, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $519,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      25541 Knapp Ln, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25541 Knapp Ln, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wagner Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • 27160 Newberry Blvd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $536,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      27160 Newberry Blvd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      27160 Newberry Blvd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Astor OTW Realty LLC

    • 29305 van Riper St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $220,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      29305 van Riper St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      29305 van Riper St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Barrett Synergy Realty Group

    • 29545 Tamarack Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $209,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      29545 Tamarack Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      29545 Tamarack Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casandra Wignal Synergy Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $395,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      27581 E Mockingbird Dr Unit 55, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      27581 E Mockingbird Dr Unit 55, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Collard Seller Advocate Realty

    • 22261 Sherwood Ln, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $346,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      22261 Sherwood Ln, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      22261 Sherwood Ln, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Collins Key Realty One LLC - Monroe

    • 23556 McCort Dr Unit 124, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $283,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      23556 McCort Dr Unit 124, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      23556 McCort Dr Unit 124, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,193
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wagner Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • 22127 Knollwood Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $362,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      22127 Knollwood Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      22127 Knollwood Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Baker Real Estate One Monroe

    • 24768 Alicia St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $343,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      24768 Alicia St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24768 Alicia St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kaczor Premiere Realty Group, LLC

    • 24703 Alicia St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $351,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      24703 Alicia St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24703 Alicia St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Bender TLB Realty LLC

    • 22105 Knollwood Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $367,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      22105 Knollwood Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      22105 Knollwood Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elissa Looker ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    • 25341 King Rd, Romulus, MI 48174

      Est $430,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      25341 King Rd, Romulus, MI 48174

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      25341 King Rd, Romulus, MI 48174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,500
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette Robertson Key Realty One LLC in Monroe

    • 26063 Cheryl Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $332,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      26063 Cheryl Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      26063 Cheryl Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Venier Key Realty One LLC in Monroe

    • 28351 Seneca St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $149,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      28351 Seneca St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      28351 Seneca St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Hagood Pointe of Sail Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home