11,639

Properties in ZIP Code 08822

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $506,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Meadowbrook Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3 Meadowbrook Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Warman Realty Mark Advantage

    • 18 van Cleef Dr, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

      Est $793,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 van Cleef Dr, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      18 van Cleef Dr, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent NANNETTE BUCHNEY WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 12 Grant Ave, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Grant Ave, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      12 Grant Ave, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Orlando COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 1029 County Road 523, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 County Road 523, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1890
      1029 County Road 523, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Carroll COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 1208 Baneberry Ct Unit 1, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $377,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Baneberry Ct Unit 1, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1208 Baneberry Ct Unit 1, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,900
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LINDA OLIVACZ COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 75 Summer Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Summer Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      75 Summer Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth DelCasale COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 88 van Cleef Dr, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

      Est $845,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 van Cleef Dr, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      88 van Cleef Dr, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPHINE CARLIN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 31 Barnett Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $618,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Barnett Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      31 Barnett Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Giles COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 1043 County Road 523, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $604,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      1043 County Road 523, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1043 County Road 523, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,400
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 75 van Cleef Dr, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

      Est $848,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 van Cleef Dr, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      75 van Cleef Dr, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Klug KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 24 Laurelton Trail, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $1,325,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Laurelton Trail, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      24 Laurelton Trail, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL DELL ELBA KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 79 van Cleef Dr, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

      Est $782,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 van Cleef Dr, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      79 van Cleef Dr, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Fraser TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 111 Barton Hollow Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $949,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Barton Hollow Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      111 Barton Hollow Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Middleton COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 109 Barton Hollow Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $870,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Barton Hollow Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      109 Barton Hollow Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Middleton COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 19 New Castle Way, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $1,134,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 New Castle Way, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      19 New Castle Way, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA GROH WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 39 Barnett Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $652,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Barnett Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      39 Barnett Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Hentosh COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 118 Featherbed Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Featherbed Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      118 Featherbed Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY

    • /65

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Cider Mill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      156 Cider Mill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • $571/SF
      • 468 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Schwartz Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Flemington

    • 10 E View Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $816,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 E View Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 E View Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lance Dunn KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 5 High St, Three Bridges, NJ 08887

      Est $422,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 High St, Three Bridges, NJ 08887

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5 High St, Three Bridges, NJ 08887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Zotti COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 33 Broad St, Three Bridges, NJ 08887

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Broad St, Three Bridges, NJ 08887

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      33 Broad St, Three Bridges, NJ 08887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY J CLARK GREGORY J. CLARK, REALTOR

    • 130 Manners Rd, Ringoes, NJ 08551

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Manners Rd, Ringoes, NJ 08551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1835
      130 Manners Rd, Ringoes, NJ 08551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent BEATRICE M. FRITSCHE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 626 Highway 12, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $349,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 Highway 12, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      626 Highway 12, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PAULINE RYCYK COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 6 Case, Three Bridges, NJ 08887

      Est $479,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Case, Three Bridges, NJ 08887

      • Studio
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6 Case, Three Bridges, NJ 08887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,100
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Barboni COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 4 Harmony School Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $1,010,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Harmony School Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2021
      4 Harmony School Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russell Williams BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • /35

      Est $1,132,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Locktown Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      139 Locktown Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Butewicz Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    • 207 Old York Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $795,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Old York Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 7,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      207 Old York Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Nelson & Mary Ann Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Flemington

    • /23

      Est $727,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Locktown Sergeantsville Rd, Stockton, NJ 08559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      219 Locktown Sergeantsville Rd, Stockton, NJ 08559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Nov 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tome BHHS Fox & Roach

    • 4 Alexander Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $1,857,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Alexander Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4 Alexander Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Jan 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Ridente BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 5 Partridge Run, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $1,338,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Partridge Run, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5 Partridge Run, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,250
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marycoleen Grosso QUEENSTON REALTY

    • /16

      Est $481,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 County Road 579, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      820 County Road 579, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Walter Klim RE/MAX

    • 2 Kristina Way, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $1,590,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Kristina Way, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2 Kristina Way, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,369,000
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Ridente BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 71 Rainbow Hill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $1,060,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Rainbow Hill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      71 Rainbow Hill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,500
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JANET JOHNSON BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • /25

      Est $971,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Britton Rd, Stockton, NJ 08559

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12 Britton Rd, Stockton, NJ 08559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Miller Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,284,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Oak Grove Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      33 Oak Grove Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Sep 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Russell Poles Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Lambertville

    • 102 Leffler Hill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $896,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Leffler Hill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      102 Leffler Hill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent VICKI TUSCHAK BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 279 Old York Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $683,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Old York Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      279 Old York Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Mar 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mital Amin SILVER AND OAK REALTY

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Sergeantsville Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      127 Sergeantsville Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Agnieszka Marszalek Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    • /25

      Est $1,171,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Stillwater Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      15 Stillwater Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Walter Klim RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home