11,575

Flemington, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 401 Sergeantsville Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $441,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Sergeantsville Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      401 Sergeantsville Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dani Haines-Edwards WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 75 Biser Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $890,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    75 Biser Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,769

    Last Listing Agent Christian Kavanaugh KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    75 Biser Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 1 Bromley Terrace, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $563,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bromley Terrace, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1 Bromley Terrace, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Walter Klim RE/MAX

  • 3 Smith Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3 Smith Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,214,692

    Last Listing Agent Michael Moore RE/MAX INSTYLE

    3 Smith Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 13 Forest Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $646,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Forest Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      13 Forest Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Coleen Parker RE/MAX

  • 27 Londonderry Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $625,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    27 Londonderry Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,029

    Last Listing Agent Debra Christensen WEICHERT REALTORS

    27 Londonderry Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 1412 Normandy Ct Unit B5, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Normandy Ct Unit B5, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1985
      1412 Normandy Ct Unit B5, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JACQUELINE SUDDEATH RE/MAX

  • 317 Jamestown Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    317 Jamestown Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,709

    Last Listing Agent Erica Voorhees COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    317 Jamestown Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 364 Old York Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $645,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Old York Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      364 Old York Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DARLENE KUHL CORCORAN SAWYER SMITH

  • 1023 Route 523, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1023 Route 523, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • Land
    • 3.38 Acres
    • $81,361 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Patten COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1023 Route 523, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 9 Vail Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $1,154,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Vail Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9 Vail Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PAULA ANASTASIO WEICHERT REALTORS

  • /60

    $1,130,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3 Waterford Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,267

    Last Listing Agent James Burke ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    3 Waterford Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 1104 Wetherburn Ct Unit 1104, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Wetherburn Ct Unit 1104, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1104 Wetherburn Ct Unit 1104, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Liscovitz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 614 Almond Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    614 Almond Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,474

    Last Listing Agent Scott Gordon KELLER WILLIAMS GREATER BRUNSWICK

    614 Almond Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 22 Claridge Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $1,059,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Claridge Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      22 Claridge Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $871,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Zotti COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 34 Sand Hill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    34 Sand Hill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,263

    Last Listing Agent JACQUELINE HAREN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    34 Sand Hill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 266 Old Farm Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $988,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Old Farm Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      266 Old Farm Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $791,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ULPA PATEL RE/MAX SELECT

  • 41 Bonetown Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $825,600

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    41 Bonetown Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,936

    Last Listing Agent Helen Lim WEICHERT REALTORS

    41 Bonetown Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Pony Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      19 Pony Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jacobson Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Flemington

  • 294 Old York Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    294 Old York Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,575

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Giles COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    294 Old York Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 7 Sugar Maple Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $913,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sugar Maple Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7 Sugar Maple Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Christensen WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 36 Joseph Dr Unit 36, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $455,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    36 Joseph Dr Unit 36, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,727

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE PAIS SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    36 Joseph Dr Unit 36, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • /23

      Est $538,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Windham Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4 Windham Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andon George Elfant Wissahickon-Chestnut Hill

  • 42 Pony Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $850,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    42 Pony Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JUDITH M. GOLD COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    42 Pony Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 18 Laurelton Trail, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $1,073,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Laurelton Trail, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18 Laurelton Trail, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Woodell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 1201 Southard Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $348,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1201 Southard Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,589

    Last Listing Agent PENELOPE L. MAROLD WEICHERT REALTORS

    1201 Southard Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 3 Knoll Tavern Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $1,046,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Knoll Tavern Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3 Knoll Tavern Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $776,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Walter Klim RE/MAX

  • 147 Hammar Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $608,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    147 Hammar Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,000

    Last Listing Agent Jessikah Goodale COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    147 Hammar Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 4 Carmen Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $1,110,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Carmen Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4 Carmen Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Christensen WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 4 Laurelton Trail, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $900,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4 Laurelton Trail, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,232

    Last Listing Agent Lana Evers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4 Laurelton Trail, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 22 Cardinal Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $892,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cardinal Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      22 Cardinal Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY EISENHART KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

  • 65 Cherryville Hollow Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $890,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    65 Cherryville Hollow Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,437

    Last Listing Agent Michele Klug KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    65 Cherryville Hollow Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 312 Jamestown Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $486,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Jamestown Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      312 Jamestown Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN BRESLIN WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 15 Fairview Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    15 Fairview Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,546

    Last Listing Agent Christine Cura COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    15 Fairview Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 51 Church St, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $451,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Church St, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      51 Church St, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JEANNE MURPHY WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 6 Canterberry Cir, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $405,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6 Canterberry Cir, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,943

    Last Listing Agent Haley Borcherding COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6 Canterberry Cir, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 620 Almond Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $391,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Almond Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      620 Almond Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA MURPHY WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 23 Olive Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $429,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    23 Olive Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,366

    Last Listing Agent Walter Klim RE/MAX RESULTS REALTY

    23 Olive Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822
    • 1 Cole Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $1,018,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cole Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1 Cole Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Sova BHHS FOX & ROACH

  • 214 Spruce Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    214 Spruce Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,795

214 Spruce Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home