345

Recently Sold Flint, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /3

    $547,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11427 Tucker Cir, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,643

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Coughlan RE/MAX Tyler

    11427 Tucker Cir, Flint, TX 75762
  • /40

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    20995 Cr-189 N, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Myriah Boles Standard Real Estate

    20995 Cr-189 N, Flint, TX 75762
  • /41

    $396,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    15663 County Road 1104, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,628

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Williams Realty One Group Rose

    15663 County Road 1104, Flint, TX 75762
  • /3

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    22941 Lakeway Cir, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $31/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Zamora Quality Choice Solutions, LLC

    22941 Lakeway Cir, Flint, TX 75762
  • /40

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    17789 Farm To Market 344, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Cox Ignite Real Estate Group

    17789 Farm To Market 344, Flint, TX 75762
  • /44

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    18560 Enchanted Woods, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,152

    Last Listing Agent Donald Scruggs Newday Realty, Inc.

    18560 Enchanted Woods, Flint, TX 75762
  • /43

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    14965 Turtle Creek Ranch Rd, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF

    Current Estimated Value $380,312

    Last Listing Agent Sharla Hanson Northstar Real Estate

    14965 Turtle Creek Ranch Rd, Flint, TX 75762
  • /20

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4382 Stoneridge Dr, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,926

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Rawls MILLER HOMES GROUP

    4382 Stoneridge Dr, Flint, TX 75762
  • /28

    $265,800 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    18535 Paradise Ln, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,215

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bass Ben Fitzgerald Real Estate Svcs, LLC

    18535 Paradise Ln, Flint, TX 75762
  • /44

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    12599 County Road 1254, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,926

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Smith Dwell Realty

    12599 County Road 1254, Flint, TX 75762
  • /27

    $457,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    15269 County Road 1227, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,121

    Last Listing Agent Alvaro Velasquez Texas Signature Realty

    15269 County Road 1227, Flint, TX 75762
  • /2

    $166,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    TBD County Road 140, Flint, TX 75762

    • Land
    • 7.4 Acres
    • $22,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 325 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew McKeethan Xcel Properties

    TBD County Road 140, Flint, TX 75762
  • /24

    $61,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    12117 Pinecrest Dr, Flint, TX 75762

    • Land
    • 11,499 Sq Ft
    • $231,061 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Caruthers Drake Real Estate & Investments

    12117 Pinecrest Dr, Flint, TX 75762
  • /29

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    15326 County Road 1100, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Haden Riggs Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    15326 County Road 1100, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /38

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    18040 Oakridge Ln, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,502

    Last Listing Agent Debra McAtee Realty One Group Rose

    18040 Oakridge Ln, Flint, TX 75762
  • /48

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    18843 Falls Creek Dr, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,306

    Last Listing Agent Judy Kunzman Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    18843 Falls Creek Dr, Flint, TX 75762
  • /35

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3443 County Road 137, Flint, TX 75762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,718

    Last Listing Agent Shelia Dixon Showcase Realty

    3443 County Road 137, Flint, TX 75762
  • /40

    $559,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    22950 Autumn Woods Trail, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,101

    Last Listing Agent Gina Russell MILLER HOMES GROUP

    22950 Autumn Woods Trail, Flint, TX 75762
  • /35

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    19612 County Road 172, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,704

    Last Listing Agent Kim Brookshire Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    19612 County Road 172, Flint, TX 75762
  • /24

    $61,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    12124 Pinecrest Dr, Flint, TX 75762

    • Land
    • 11,456 Sq Ft
    • $231,939 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 147 Days On Market

12124 Pinecrest Dr, Flint, TX 75762
  • /36

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    15579 County Road 1104, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,094

    Last Listing Agent David Skiles Dwell Realty

    15579 County Road 1104, Flint, TX 75762
  • /6

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11223 Cr 166, Tyler, TX 75703

    • Land
    • 21,823 Sq Ft
    • $129,741 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

11223 Cr 166, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /40

    $489,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1900 Frostwood Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,146

    Last Listing Agent April Shipman Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

    1900 Frostwood Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /28

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    22805 Creekwood Dr, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Hastings Hastings Homes LLC

    22805 Creekwood Dr, Flint, TX 75762
  • /19

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    16733 Shadyridge Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,000

    Last Listing Agent Haden Riggs Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    16733 Shadyridge Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /30

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    2242 Rana Park, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,955

    Last Listing Agent Gonzalo Egana NextHome Neighbors

    2242 Rana Park, Flint, TX 75762
  • /35

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    1510 Frostwood Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,422

    Last Listing Agent Suzy Trejo The Property Shoppe - eXp Realty, LLC

    1510 Frostwood Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /2

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    Lot 65 Seven Mile Ct, Tyler, TX 75703

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $435,484 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 308 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAVID KURTZ Dwell Realty

    Lot 65 Seven Mile Ct, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /44

    $638,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    13882 Meadow Ln, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,313

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Nutt Coldwell Banker Lenhart - LGV

    13882 Meadow Ln, Flint, TX 75762
  • /12

    $70,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    0 Pintail Lot 11, Flint, TX 75762

    • Land
    • 37,897 Sq Ft
    • $80,460 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Staples Staples Sotheby's International Realty

    0 Pintail Lot 11, Flint, TX 75762
  • /48

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    10012 County Road 1230, Flint, TX 75762

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,572

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Anderson NextHome Neighbors

    10012 County Road 1230, Flint, TX 75762
  • /33

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    17238 Pennie Ln, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,996

    Last Listing Agent Julie Davis Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    17238 Pennie Ln, Flint, TX 75762
  • /37

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    11422 Santa fe Trail, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,452

    Last Listing Agent Liz Stovall Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    11422 Santa fe Trail, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /4

    $18,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    17246 Hillside Dr, Flint, TX 75762

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $25/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,551

    Last Listing Agent Javier Araiza Mora Realty Group, LLC

    17246 Hillside Dr, Flint, TX 75762
  • /13

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    12105 Cotton - Lot 48, Flint, TX 75762

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Myriah Boles Standard Real Estate

    12105 Cotton - Lot 48, Flint, TX 75762
  • /31

    $369,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    19128 Ambrosia Dr, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,368

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Davidson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    19128 Ambrosia Dr, Flint, TX 75762
  • /14

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3378 & 3376 Oak Hill, Flint, TX 75762

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Corbett RE/MAX Tyler

    3378 & 3376 Oak Hill, Flint, TX 75762
  • /41

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3593 Walnut Hill Dr, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,264

    Last Listing Agent Liz Whitaker Good Realty

    3593 Walnut Hill Dr, Flint, TX 75762
  • /12

    $70,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    0 Pintail Dr, Flint, TX 75762

    • Land
    • 37,984 Sq Ft
    • $80,275 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

0 Pintail Dr, Flint, TX 75762
  • /16

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    15341 County Road 196, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,772

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Latson Showcase Realty

    15341 County Road 196, Tyler, TX 75703

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home