1,607

Recently Sold Homes in 85132

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $354,990 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5925 E Artemis Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,047

    Starlight Homes Magic Ranch

    5925 E Artemis Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /21

    $272,512 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    324 W 11th St, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,030

    Last Listing Agent Richard Harless AZ Flat Fee

    324 W 11th St, Eloy, AZ 85131
  • /56

    $375,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    23806 N Greer Loop, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,411

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Jankus Bliss Realty & Investments

    23806 N Greer Loop, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /57

    $429,990 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    12413 E Agave Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,610

    Last Listing Agent Alex Cabello DRH Properties Inc

    12413 E Agave Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /21

    $292,990 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1234 S Mulberry St, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ayers DRH Properties Inc

    1234 S Mulberry St, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /17

    $324,990 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    13192 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,269

    Starlight Homes Magma Ranch Vistas

    13192 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /49

    $345,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5814 W Cactus Wren Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,473

    Last Listing Agent Todd King Merrill Ranch Realty, LLC

    5814 W Cactus Wren Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /35

    $77,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    332 E Barrel Cactus Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,540

    Last Listing Agent Bill Salvatore Arizona Elite Properties

    332 E Barrel Cactus Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /21

    $330,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    641 W Freedom St, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,824

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ayers DRH Properties Inc

    641 W Freedom St, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /2

    $314,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3458 N Camden Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    3458 N Camden Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /25

    $399,900 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    11650 Abel Place, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 902% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,465

    Last Listing Agent Scott Willis Ensign Properties Corp

    11650 Abel Place, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /13

    $471,990 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7888 W Mockingbird Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    7888 W Mockingbird Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /20

    $279,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    13156 E Verbina Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,085

    Starlight Homes Magma Ranch Vistas

    13156 E Verbina Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /20

    $271,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    13184 E Tumbleweed Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,797

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    13184 E Tumbleweed Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /23

    $269,990 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    13095 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,241

    Starlight Homes Magma Ranch Vistas

    13095 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /36

    $409,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6459 W Admiral Ct, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,360

    Last Listing Agent Dave Rosenfeld RE/MAX Fine Properties

    6459 W Admiral Ct, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /27

    $250,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6712 E Haven Ave, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,684

    Last Listing Agent Donna Allman RE/MAX Alliance Group

    6712 E Haven Ave, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /2

    $1,175,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    11620 E Windsor Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hatcher Keller Williams Integrity First

    11620 E Windsor Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /50

    $567,500 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    32936 S Egret Trail, Oracle, AZ 85623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,160

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Brown Oracle Land & Homes

    32936 S Egret Trail, Oracle, AZ 85623
  • 11908 E Lupine Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    $322,990 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    11908 E Lupine Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,206

    D.R. Horton Magma Ranch Vistas

    11908 E Lupine Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /25

    $340,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    29820 N Mesquite Cir, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,834

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    29820 N Mesquite Cir, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /26

    $65,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    0 N Unit 22511189, Florence, AZ 85132

    • Land
    • 8.51 Acres
    • $7,638 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner LONG REALTY COVEY LUXURY PROPE

    0 N Unit 22511189, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /39

    $350,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    10284 E Cliffrose Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,319

    Last Listing Agent Kort Linden HomeSmart

    10284 E Cliffrose Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /26

    $349,990 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1216 S Mulberry St, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Western Crossing

    1216 S Mulberry St, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /2

    $359,990 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3510 N Camden Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    3510 N Camden Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /2

    $274,990 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1060 Elliot St, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,000

    Last Listing Agent Kindar Ashford Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

    1060 Elliot St, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /26

    $334,990 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    614 W Bunker Hill St, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,000

    D.R. Horton Western Crossing

    614 W Bunker Hill St, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /13

    $120,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3927 N Indiana Ave, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,931

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Marsh Long Realty Company

    3927 N Indiana Ave, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /33

    $320,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9405 E Tangerine Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,578

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Klaus Real Broker

    9405 E Tangerine Rd, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /61

    $374,990 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    9633 E Barley Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,179

    Last Listing Agent Margie Cordova-Wilkins Real Broker

    9633 E Barley Rd, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /17

    $334,990 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    13291 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,406

    Starlight Homes Magma Ranch Vistas

    13291 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /19

    $639,500 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    61486 E Travertine St, Oracle, AZ 85623

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,739

    Last Listing Agent Staci Klaus SaddleBrooke Development Co

    61486 E Travertine St, Oracle, AZ 85623
  • /10

    $338,990 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    29815 N Oak Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,692

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    29815 N Oak Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
  • 619 W Freedom St, Florence, AZ 85132

    $354,990 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    619 W Freedom St, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,000

    D.R. Horton Western Crossing

    619 W Freedom St, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /50

    $940,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    31842 S Gulch Pass Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,713

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Brown Oracle Land & Homes

    31842 S Gulch Pass Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623
  • /50

    $800,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    59894 E Amur Ln, Oracle, AZ 85623

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,447

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Brown Oracle Land & Homes

    59894 E Amur Ln, Oracle, AZ 85623
  • /15

    $337,860 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3302 N Camden Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,000

    3302 N Camden Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /18

    $323,900 Sold May 21, 2025

    639 S West Virginia Ave, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI Homes

    639 S West Virginia Ave, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /19

    $318,500 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5484 W Heritage Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,553

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    5484 W Heritage Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /22

    $66,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    419 E Palo Verde Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 386 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,982

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Mandell-Snell Long Realty Company

    419 E Palo Verde Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home