1,572

Recently Sold Florence, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $294,990 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    13193 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,211

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    13193 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /71

    $115,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    411 E Barrel Cactus Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gaye Lewis Manara Properties, LLC

    411 E Barrel Cactus Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /81

    $299,990 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8554 W Trenton Ct, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

    8554 W Trenton Ct, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /14

    $279,990 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6015 E Artemis Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,776

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    6015 E Artemis Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /18

    $250,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    438 E Echo Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,104

    Last Listing Agent Blake Kosisky My Home Group Real Estate

    438 E Echo Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /45

    $377,500 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    11706 N Abel Place, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,807

    Last Listing Agent Robin McAvoy Bliss Realty & Investments

    11706 N Abel Place, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /15

    $279,990 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3394 N Camden Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    3394 N Camden Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /53

    $355,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    12101 E Lupine Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,000

    Last Listing Agent Alex Cabello DRH Properties Inc

    12101 E Lupine Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /48

    $524,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    19430 E Erik Ct, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Willis Ensign Properties Corp

    19430 E Erik Ct, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /20

    $295,990 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    13319 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,107

    Starlight Homes Magma Ranch Vistas

    13319 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /7

    $68,500 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    - E Day Spring Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $54,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lovesy Century 21 Arizona Foothills

    - E Day Spring Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • 8500 W Clemente Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    $346,990 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    8500 W Clemente Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Anthem at Merrill Ranch

    8500 W Clemente Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • 1100 W Elliot St, Florence, AZ 85132

    $295,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1100 W Elliot St, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,487

    Century Complete Bisbee Ranch

    1100 W Elliot St, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /22

    $350,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    22367 N Royd Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    22367 N Royd Rd, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /14

    $1,350,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    28952 E Price Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

    • Land
    • 120.7 Acres
    • $11,185 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 425 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Hughes Sierra Vista Realty, Inc

    28952 E Price Rd, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /23

    $284,990 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1051 Gressinger St, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,447

    Century Complete Bisbee Ranch

    1051 Gressinger St, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /19

    $49,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    214 E Mesa Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,701

    Last Listing Agent Laura Carter Belva's Real Estate, L.L.C.

    214 E Mesa Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /56

    $320,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6808 W Mockingbird Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,832

    Last Listing Agent Todd King Merrill Ranch Realty, LLC

    6808 W Mockingbird Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /2

    $92,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    0 N Diffin Rd Unit V 6841208, Florence, AZ 85132

    • Land
    • 4.85 Acres
    • $18,969 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Sheri-Lee Rose Mahoney Properties

    0 N Diffin Rd Unit V 6841208, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /11

    $632,990 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    6378 W Pinehurst Ct, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    6378 W Pinehurst Ct, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /71

    $495,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7865 W Silver Spring Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,844

    Last Listing Agent Carla Henderson HomeSmart

    7865 W Silver Spring Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /2

    $254,990 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    858 Maricopa Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 358 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,407

    Last Listing Agent Kindar Ashford Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

    858 Maricopa Rd, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /32

    $279,990 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    8484 W Clemente Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Motsenbocker DRH Properties Inc

    8484 W Clemente Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /22

    $284,990 Sold May 08, 2026

    492 W Bunker Hill St, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,000

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ayers DRH Properties Inc

    492 W Bunker Hill St, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /20

    $485,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9454 E Alfalfa Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,450

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    9454 E Alfalfa Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /19

    $369,990 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    13014 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,000

    Starlight Homes Magma Ranch Vistas

    13014 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /30

    $285,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    553 W 12th St, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,834

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Ashcroft Keller Williams Integrity First

    553 W 12th St, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /22

    $390,690 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    12452 E Verbina Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,000

    12452 E Verbina Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /2

    $279,990 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1131 Gressinger St, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,215

1131 Gressinger St, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /19

    $48,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    415 E Palo Verde Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,559

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Mandell-Snell Long Realty Company

    415 E Palo Verde Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /61

    $330,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6544 W Sonoma Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,047

    Last Listing Agent Tori Flores Realty ONE Group

    6544 W Sonoma Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /31

    $379,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9429 Grapefruit Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,615

    Last Listing Agent Diana Montoya DeLex Realty

    9429 Grapefruit Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /2

    $259,990 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1130 Elliot St, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,844

1130 Elliot St, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /27

    $349,290 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    7833 W Cactus Wren Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    7833 W Cactus Wren Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /60

    $269,105 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2794 N Comiskey Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,533

    Last Listing Agent Patrice Hart-Pimentel Realty ONE Group

    2794 N Comiskey Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /41

    $499,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5727 W Admiral Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,085

    Last Listing Agent Jessica McCarty HomeSmart Lifestyles

    5727 W Admiral Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /65

    $397,500 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    7801 W Yorktown Way Unit 40, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,590

    Last Listing Agent Todd King Merrill Ranch Realty, LLC

    7801 W Yorktown Way Unit 40, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /35

    $260,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    812 E Lancaster Cir, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi Van Meter RE/MAX Fine Properties

    812 E Lancaster Cir, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /9

    $323,990 Sold May 16, 2025

    12427 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katy Spencer Beazer Homes

    12427 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /17

    $299,990 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6036 E Artemis Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,516

    Starlight Homes Magic Ranch

    6036 E Artemis Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home