9,130

Properties in ZIP Code 29505

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $223,979 Not Listed For Sale

      2736 Winterbrook Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2736 Winterbrook Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Eaddy Assist 2 Sell, Buyers & Seller

    • /2

      Est $214,810 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Courtland Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1129 Courtland Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Wimberly C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $286,557 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Sumac Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2112 Sumac Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Housand Home Sales of Florence

    • /2

      Est $205,220 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Marion Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1415 Marion Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan E. Polk Lowe Key Realty, Llc

    • /2

      Est $306,774 Not Listed For Sale

      1745 Stratford Cir, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1745 Stratford Cir, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,500
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Westerbeck RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $278,445 Not Listed For Sale

      2128 Steeple View Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2128 Steeple View Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Forrest Stanley Palmetto Realtors Of Sc Llc

    • /2

      Est $268,825 Not Listed For Sale

      1158 Pinckney Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1158 Pinckney Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Cannon RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $283,446 Not Listed For Sale

      2140 Steeple View Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2140 Steeple View Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xavier Sams The Mclaurin Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $174,666 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Sanderling Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2121 Sanderling Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,999
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Hulsey Weichert Realtors - Freedom

    • /2

      Est $227,911 Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Paradise Ct, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3101 Paradise Ct, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lastoshia 'Moniq Ragin Lpt Realty, Llc.

    • /2

      Est $965,670 Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Queens Ferry Rd, Florence, SC 29505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1335 Queens Ferry Rd, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Crosson Crosson & Co Real Estate Brokered By Exp Realty

    • /2

      Est $241,235 Not Listed For Sale

      2252 Inverness Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2252 Inverness Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,700
      • Dec 18, 2023

• /2

      Est $220,645 Not Listed For Sale

      2031 S Converse Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2031 S Converse Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

• /2

      Est $207,405 Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Glenns Way Ct, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2402 Glenns Way Ct, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Stephens Greystone Properties, Llc

    • /2

      Est $186,341 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 E Homewood Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2612 E Homewood Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dusty Conine Keller Williams Palmetto

    • /2

      Est $238,720 Not Listed For Sale

      1951 Cypress Rd, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1951 Cypress Rd, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Helms Broach RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $200,981 Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Cypress Rd, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1911 Cypress Rd, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Mitchell RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $146,141 Not Listed For Sale

      1654 E Danville Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1654 E Danville Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaye Floyd-Parris Griggs, Floyd, And Grantham In

    • /2

      Est $216,189 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Lakeview Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2405 Lakeview Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Austin RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $251,650 Not Listed For Sale

      2408 S Robeson Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2408 S Robeson Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Nguyen America's Choice Realty, Llc

    • /2

      Est $190,093 Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Rosemary Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2313 Rosemary Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,600
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rodgers Northgroup Real Estate Llc

    • /2

      Est $368,753 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Constantine Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1308 Constantine Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candice Leiter RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $269,934 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Windsor Rd, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1207 Windsor Rd, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Johnson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $234,546 Not Listed For Sale

      1736 Stratford Cir, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1736 Stratford Cir, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reeves Cannon Greystone Properties, Llc

    • /2

      Est $246,780 Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Pinckney Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1160 Pinckney Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,650
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Byrd House Of Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $189,382 Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Clarendon Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1137 Clarendon Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Jones C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $206,758 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Linden Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1612 Linden Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Wimberly C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $218,995 Not Listed For Sale

      1144 Rutledge Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1144 Rutledge Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Grimsley Exp Realty Greyfeather Group

    • /2

      Est $213,822 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Courtland Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1121 Courtland Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Taflinger Exp Realty Llc

    • /2

      Est $269,978 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Hillside Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1100 Hillside Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Taflinger Exp Realty Llc

    • /2

      Est $241,791 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Melrose Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1205 Melrose Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reeves Cannon Greystone Properties, Llc

    • /2

      Est $262,464 Not Listed For Sale

      1253 Calvin Cir, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1253 Calvin Cir, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

• /2

      Est $227,132 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Westmoreland Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1910 Westmoreland Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reeves Cannon Greystone Properties, Llc

    • /2

      Est $205,264 Not Listed For Sale

      1857 Westmoreland Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1857 Westmoreland Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rodgers Northgroup Real Estate Llc

    • /2

      Est $247,911 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Clarendon Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1301 Clarendon Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Grantham Aiken & Company

    • /2

      Est $271,529 Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Berkley Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1326 Berkley Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Jones C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $202,714 Not Listed For Sale

      1779 Saint Anthony Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1779 Saint Anthony Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,500
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vamiya Legette Re/max Southern Shores Nmb

    • /2

      Est $252,131 Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Citadel St, Florence, SC 29505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1915 Citadel St, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Jebaily Jebaily Properties

    • /2

      Est $200,806 Not Listed For Sale

      2019 S Converse Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2019 S Converse Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $258,846 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Annelle Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1013 Annelle Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mack Bryant Transcendent Real Estate Group

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home