6,882

Homes in ZIP Code 29506

Section Image Section Image
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Carlsbad Ln, Florence, SC 29506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1600 Carlsbad Ln, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,990
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

  • /25

    $219,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    881 Coward St, Florence, SC 29506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reeves Cannon Greystone Properties, Llc

    881 Coward St, Florence, SC 29506
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Rushmore Loop, Quinby, SC 29506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1104 Rushmore Loop, Quinby, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,990
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

  • /2

    $509,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4485 Justine Rd, Florence, SC 29506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,507

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Helms Broach Re/max Professionals

    4485 Justine Rd, Florence, SC 29506
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1088 Rushmore Loop, Quinby, SC 29506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1088 Rushmore Loop, Quinby, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,990
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

  • /75

    $697,500 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4113 Byrnes Blvd, Florence, SC 29506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,043

    Last Listing Agent Helen Johnson Era Leatherman Realty, Inc.

    4113 Byrnes Blvd, Florence, SC 29506
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1091 Rushmore Loop, Quinby, SC 29506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1091 Rushmore Loop, Quinby, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,990
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

  • /19

    $363,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2543 Ben Hogan Cir, Florence, SC 29506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,212

    Last Listing Agent Kershaw Sturkie Exp Realty Llc

    2543 Ben Hogan Cir, Florence, SC 29506
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1083 Rushmore Loop, Quinby, SC 29506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1083 Rushmore Loop, Quinby, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,990
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

  • /35

    $235,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    870 Coward St, Florence, SC 29506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reeves Cannon Greystone Properties, Llc

    870 Coward St, Florence, SC 29506
    • /50

      Est $313,807 Not Listed For Sale

      7223 E National Cemetery Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7223 E National Cemetery Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Corriero Era Leatherman Realty, Inc.

  • /19

    $297,115 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3004 Royal Bluff Ln, Florence, SC 29505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Bluffs at Mill Creek

    3004 Royal Bluff Ln, Florence, SC 29505
    • /17

      Est $271,583 Not Listed For Sale

      2522 Swamp Fox Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2522 Swamp Fox Dr, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Yates Assist 2 Sell, Buyers & Seller

  • /21

    $55,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7116 Bethel Rd, Florence, SC 29506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $31/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,667

    Last Listing Agent Karen Congilaro Carolina Pines Realty Office B

    7116 Bethel Rd, Florence, SC 29506
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1084 Rushmore Loop, Quinby, SC 29506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1084 Rushmore Loop, Quinby, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,990
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

  • /13

    $30,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    809 N Dargan St, Florence, SC 29506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,599

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Huffman Jeff Cook Real Estate LPT Real

    809 N Dargan St, Florence, SC 29506
    • /33

      Est $120,333 Not Listed For Sale

      3227 E Handy Ln, Florence, SC 29506

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3227 E Handy Ln, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,500
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Cooper Lpt Realty, Llc.

  • /22

    $240,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    918 Fore Rd, Florence, SC 29506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,327

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Lee Turn Key Realty Group Llc

    918 Fore Rd, Florence, SC 29506
    • /28

      Est $87,286 Not Listed For Sale

      2518 Highland Bluff Ct, Florence, SC 29506

      2518 Highland Bluff Ct, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan E. Polk Lowe Key Realty, Llc

  • /29

    $175,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5644 Blue Cap Rd, Florence, SC 29506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,382

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Fryer Drayton Realty Group

    5644 Blue Cap Rd, Florence, SC 29506
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1161 N Price Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1161 N Price Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,990
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Lowe Lowe Key Realty, Llc

  • /50

    $260,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6416 E Old Marion Hwy, Florence, SC 29506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,308

    Last Listing Agent Hank Edwards Aiken & Company

    6416 E Old Marion Hwy, Florence, SC 29506
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1157 N Price Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1157 N Price Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,990
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Lowe Lowe Key Realty, Llc

  • /35

    $237,500 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    873 Merilou Way, Florence, SC 29506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reeves Cannon Greystone Properties, Llc

    873 Merilou Way, Florence, SC 29506
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1087 Rushmore Loop, Quinby, SC 29506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1087 Rushmore Loop, Quinby, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,990
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

  • /25

    $219,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    877 Coward St, Florence, SC 29506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reeves Cannon Greystone Properties, Llc

    877 Coward St, Florence, SC 29506
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1153 N Price Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1153 N Price Rd, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Lowe Lowe Key Realty, Llc

  • /30

    $219,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    886 Coward St, Florence, SC 29506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reeves Cannon Greystone Properties, Llc

    886 Coward St, Florence, SC 29506
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Rushmore Loop, Quinby, SC 29506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1115 Rushmore Loop, Quinby, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,990
      • May 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Rushmore Loop, Quinby, SC 29506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1108 Rushmore Loop, Quinby, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,990
      • May 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Rushmore Loop, Quinby, SC 29506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1119 Rushmore Loop, Quinby, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,990
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Rushmore Loop, Quinby, SC 29506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1111 Rushmore Loop, Quinby, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,990
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Rushmore Loop, Quinby, SC 29506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1107 Rushmore Loop, Quinby, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,990
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Rushmore Loop, Quinby, SC 29506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1103 Rushmore Loop, Quinby, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,990
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1099 Rushmore Loop, Quinby, SC 29506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1099 Rushmore Loop, Quinby, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,990
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD S Jeffords St, Florence, SC 29506

      TBD S Jeffords St, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 318 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rodgers Northgroup Real Estate Llc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Rushmore Loop, Quinby, SC 29506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1223 Rushmore Loop, Quinby, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,990
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

    • /66

      Not Listed For Sale

      5106 E Old Marion Hwy, Florence, SC 29506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5106 E Old Marion Hwy, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,900
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Lowe Lowe Key Realty, Llc

    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      5102 E Old Marion Hwy, Florence, SC 29506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5102 E Old Marion Hwy, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,990
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Lowe Lowe Key Realty, Llc

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      5070 E Old Marion Hwy, Florence, SC 29506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5070 E Old Marion Hwy, Florence, SC 29506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,935
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Lowe Lowe Key Realty, Llc

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home